Zilvermeercross – Mol (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 04/12/2016

Course : Zilvermeercross - Mol (BEL)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
21
53:30
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
54:13
00:43
3
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
54:28
00:58
4
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
55:14
01:44
5
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
29
55:22
01:52
6
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
25
55:26
01:56
7
SWEECK Diether
BEL
23
55:28
01:58
8
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
55:28
01:58
9
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
55:55
02:25
10
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL
25
56:02
02:32
11
PEETERS Rob
BEL
31
56:08
02:38
12
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
27
56:17
02:47
13
SOETE Daan
BEL
22
56:25
02:55
14
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
34
57:28
03:58
15
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
19
57:28
03:58
16
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
23
57:28
03:58
17
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
57:28
03:58
18
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
20
58:08
04:38
19
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
20
58:45
05:15

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
26
40:39
2
BRAND Lucinda
NED
27
41:15
00:36
3
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
36
41:46
01:07
4
SELS Loes
BEL
31
42:21
01:42
5
KASTELIJN Yara
NED
19
43:15
02:36
6
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
32
43:31
02:52
7
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
25
43:35
02:56
8
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
20
44:05
03:26
9
DEL CARMEN Ceylin
NED
18
44:19
03:40
10
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
27
45:13
04:34
11
GOOSSENS Veerle
NED
23
46:29
05:50
12
MAES Shana
BEL
21
46:31
05:52
13
MULDER Mascha
NED
22
46:33
05:54
14
HORMES Reza
NED
49
47:07
06:28
15
ERLANDSSON Asa
SWE
42
47:36
06:57
16
PEETERS Jinse
BEL
17
47:54
07:15
17
MEISTROK Susanne
NED
17
48:08
07:29
18
SCHIFF Carolin
GER
30
48:09
07:30
19
WESSELHOEFT Benita
GER
32
48:17
07:38
20
VARDAROS Christine
USA
47
49:09
08:30

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
17
42:42
2
VANDEPUTTE Niels
BEL
16
43:10
00:28
3
KUYPERS Gerben
BEL
16
43:18
00:36
4
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
17
43:23
00:41
5
KOPECKY Tomas
CZE
16
43:37
00:55
6
HENDRIKX Mees
NED
16
43:49
01:07
7
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
17
43:58
01:16
8
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
BEL
16
44:28
01:46
9
AGTERBERG Kyle
NED
17
44:30
01:48
10
SIEMONS Julian
BEL
17
44:44
02:02
11
STEPHENSON Denzel
USA
17
44:57
02:15
12
TIBACKX Lander
BEL
17
45:02
02:20
13
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
BEL
16
45:20
02:38
14
VERDONCK Andres
BEL
16
45:42
03:00
15
LEMMENS Sander
BEL
17
46:04
03:22
16
FRIJTERS Perry
NED
16
46:11
03:29
17
DEJONGHE Len
BEL
16
46:25
03:43
18
BRAES Brent
BEL
17
46:34
03:52
19
VAN DEN PLAS Jasper
BEL
16
46:44
04:02
20
DEWULF Maxim
BEL
16
46:49
04:07
21
VAN DEN AARSSEN Jurgen
NED
16
46:51
04:09
22
FERDINANDE Anton
BEL
16
48:12
05:30
23
POLLEDO ARRIOLA Jon
ESP
17
48:19
05:37
24
SPRANGERS Lloyd
BEL
16
48:42
06:00
25
BEKAERT Seppe
BEL
17
48:51
06:09
26
MERTENS Cedric
BEL
17
48:54
06:12
27
SANTY Arne
BEL
16
49:07
06:25