Zilvermeercross – Mol (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 12/12/2015

Course : Zilvermeercross - Mol (BEL)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
21
01:03:32
2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
20
01:03:52
00:20
3
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
22
01:03:59
00:27
4
NYS Sven
BEL
39
01:04:07
00:35
5
PEETERS Rob
BEL
30
01:04:07
00:35
6
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
27
01:04:30
00:58
7
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
24
01:05:06
01:34
8
VAN DER POEL David
NED
23
01:05:20
01:48
9
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
21
01:05:25
01:53
10
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
28
01:05:49
02:17
11
SWEECK Diether
BEL
22
01:06:00
02:28
12
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
26
01:06:03
02:31
13
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL
27
01:06:56
03:24
14
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
34
01:07:22
03:50
15
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL
27
01:07:31
03:59
16
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
19
01:07:52
04:20
17
ADAMS Jens
BEL
23
01:07:58
04:26
18
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
19
01:08:23
04:51
19
DE CLEYN Dave
BEL
27
01:08:44
05:12
20
BRAET Vinnie
BEL
24
01:09:03
05:31
21
CANT Kevin
BEL
27
01:10:07
06:35

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
25
43:46
2
STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
22
44:03
00:17
3
VAN PAASEN Sanne
NED
27
44:11
00:25
4
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
19
44:13
00:27
5
SELS Loes
BEL
30
44:13
00:27
6
ANDERSON Elle
USA
27
44:27
00:41
7
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
45:14
01:28
8
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
31
45:50
02:04
9
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
39
45:55
02:09
10
MAES Shana
BEL
20
46:35
02:49
11
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
24
46:50
03:04
12
OOSTERMAN Esmee
NED
19
47:18
03:32
13
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED
17
47:31
03:45
14
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
19
47:38
03:52
15
SWINKELS Karlijn
NED
17
48:18
04:32
16
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
NED
19
48:27
04:41
17
ERLANDSSON Asa
SWE
41
49:06
05:20
18
THIJS Katrien
BEL
30
49:42
05:56
19
VAN DER BURG Esther
NED
17
49:47
06:01
20
VARDAROS Christine
USA
46
49:47
06:01
21
HEYNS Joyce
BEL
17
50:51
07:05
22
MASSAGE Birgit
BEL
25
51:05
07:19
23
VISSER Judith
NED
30
51:34
07:48
24
PEETERS Jinse
BEL
16
51:37
07:51

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
17
38:38
2
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
16
38:57
00:19
3
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
16
39:11
00:33
4
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL
17
39:33
00:55
5
COLMAN Alex
BEL
17
39:33
00:55
6
DHOORE Alessio
BEL
17
39:56
01:18
7
DEKKER Jens
NED
17
40:05
01:27
8
NOORDAM Marino
NED
18
40:11
01:33
9
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
17
40:17
01:39
10
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
17
40:28
01:50
11
WUYTS Mathijs
BEL
18
40:44
02:06
12
DE MEYER Senne
BEL
19
40:49
02:11
13
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
17
40:55
02:17
14
BRAES Brent
BEL
16
40:59
02:21
15
PEMEN Diederik
BEL
17
41:12
02:34
16
DEBEIR Arno
BEL
16
41:17
02:39
17
TIBACKX Lander
BEL
16
41:41
03:03
18
ARKESTEYN Aron
BEL
16
42:16
03:38
19
SIEMONS Stijn
BEL
18
42:42
04:04
20
SMET Jonas
BEL
16
43:02
04:24
21
LEMMENS Sander
BEL
16
43:45
05:07
22
EESTERMANS Glenn
BEL
17
44:13
05:35
23
BODEN Jarne
BEL
17
44:17
05:39
24
SZEDELYI Tomas
BEL
17
44:21
05:43
25
VANDENKERCKHOVE Stan
BEL
17
44:34
05:56
26
GABRIELS Senne
BEL
17
45:28
06:50
27
STEURS Ward
BEL
16
45:28
06:50
28
BRUYNINCKX Jonas
BEL
16
45:28
06:50