Ziklo Kross Laudio (ESP) : Résultats

Date : 29/10/2016

Course : Ziklo Kross Laudio - Llodio-Laudio (ESP)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ESTEBAN Ismael
ESP
33
57:24
2
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
22
57:45
00:21
3
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
ESP
34
58:07
00:43
4
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
27
59:21
01:57
5
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
20
59:27
02:03
6
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
37
59:48
02:24
7
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
22
01:00:16
02:52
8
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
18
01:00:21
02:57
9
IGLESIAS Alejandro
ESP
34
01:00:23
02:59
10
HOFMAN Bart
BEL
31
01:00:44
03:20
11
GUERRERO Daniel
ESP
36
01:01:18
03:54
12
GOSSARD Maxime
FRA
21
01:01:20
03:56
13
SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud
FRA
20
01:01:21
03:57
14
NAVARRO VIDAL Agustin
ESP
38
01:01:45
04:21
15
SIMON Isaac
ESP
30
01:02:04
04:40
16
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
ESP
25
01:02:32
05:08
17
ORTS Felipe
ESP
21
01:02:36
05:12
18
MISSER Tomas
ESP
42
01:02:43
05:19
19
COSNIER Valentin
FRA
34
01:02:57
05:33
20
HERNANDEZ GARCIA Carlos
ESP
32
01:03:06
05:42
21
JIMENEZ Eduardo
ESP
37
01:03:17
05:53
22
MUNITXA Jon
ESP
20
01:03:37
06:13
23
HEKELE Emil
CZE
39
01:03:50
06:26
24
CALATAYUD Miguel
ESP
20
01:04:10
06:46
25
ALBERDI Jokin
ESP
18
01:04:33
07:09
26
LEON Joseba
ESP
39
01:04:44
07:20

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NUNO PALACIO Aida
ESP
33
45:41
2
CARREAU Gaëlle
FRA
35
46:10
00:29
3
MERINO KORTAZAR Eider
ESP
22
47:32
01:51
4
DIAZ Paula
ESP
19
48:22
02:41
5
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
ESP
21
49:07
03:26
6
RODRÍGUEZ Sofia
ESP
17
49:13
03:32
7
TREVILLA Zaloa
ESP
24
49:44
04:03
8
TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene
ESP
18
50:10
04:29
9
CASADO ORTIZ Coral
ESP
20
50:31
04:50
10
CARRASCOSA Monica
ESP
44
50:41
05:00
11
MORAL Sandra
ESP
25
51:33
05:52
12
MARTÍNEZ Sandra
ESP
28
51:49
06:08
13
CORNEJO Paloma
ESP
27
51:51
06:10
14
FERNÁNDEZ Alba
ESP
18
52:16
06:35
15
HENALES Meritxell
ESP
41
52:40
06:59
16
SANS Martina
ESP
29
53:03
07:22
17
AGUIRRE Yaiza
ESP
20
53:13
07:32
18
SUÁREZ Paula
ESP
18
53:19
07:38
19
GIL Saioa
ESP
16
53:29
07:48
20
BORRERO Isabel
ESP
33
53:36
07:55
21
YUSTO Sara
ESP
16
54:05
08:24
22
DIEZ Azucena
ESP
45
54:33
08:52
23
VILA Marta
ESP
16
55:44
10:03

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MURIAS GARCIA Xabier
ESP
17
40:50
2
FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan
ESP
17
41:25
00:35
3
POLLEDO ARRIOLA Jon
ESP
17
41:38
00:48
4
CALZADA Saul
ESP
16
41:57
01:07
5
COURRIERE Anthony
FRA
16
42:09
01:19
6
LLORET Miguel
ESP
17
42:56
02:06
7
ARANA Aketza
ESP
16
43:25
02:35
8
LERMA Marcos
ESP
16
43:34
02:44
9
ALVAREZ Pablo
ESP
17
43:57
03:07
10
LEON Benigno
ESP
17
44:04
03:14
11
LERMA Marcos
ESP
16
44:21
03:31
12
OTAOLA LLANO Joseba
ESP
17
44:43
03:53
13
PLA Alfonso
ESP
17
45:04
04:14
14
SORIANO Adrian
ESP
17
45:14
04:24
15
CALVO Jon
ESP
16
45:21
04:31
16
GARMENDIA Aitor
ESP
16
45:44
04:54
17
PALACIO Ander
ESP
16
45:47
04:57
18
BERASATEGI Xabier
ESP
16
45:47
04:57
19
SUKIA Arkaitz
ESP
16
46:24
05:34
20
RUIZ Ibon
ESP
17
46:37
05:47
21
NUNEZ Cristian
ESP
16
46:54
06:04
22
MORENO Aner
ESP
17
47:35
06:45
23
LAZKANO Oier
ESP
17
48:45
07:55
24
PALACIO Sergio
ESP
16
48:49
07:59
25
GURRUTXAGA Gaizka
ESP
16
48:52
08:02
26
LLAMOSAS Xabier
ESP
16
49:13
08:23
27
SANCHEZ Jon
ESP
16
49:16
08:26