XXIII Cyclo-cross de Karrantza (ESP) : Résultats

Date : 25/10/2015

Course : XXIII Cyclo-cross de Karrantza (ESP)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
ESP
33
01:01:01
2
ORTS Felipe
ESP
20
01:01:32
00:31
3
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
21
01:01:54
00:53
4
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
36
01:01:57
00:56
5
ESTEBAN Ismael
ESP
32
01:02:30
01:29
6
PUJOL Oscar
ESP
32
01:03:57
02:56
7
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
ESP
24
01:04:16
03:15
8
GARCIA Adrian
ESP
20
01:04:29
03:28
9
ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier
ESP
37
01:04:41
03:40
10
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Jon
ESP
24
01:05:15
04:14
11
IGLESIAS Alejandro
ESP
33
01:05:25
04:24
12
ZUBERO Julen
ESP
33
01:05:55
04:54
13
OVIN David
ESP
28
01:05:57
04:56
14
LEON Joseba
ESP
38
01:06:06
05:05
15
JUNQUERA Mario
ESP
18
01:06:29
05:28
16
FERNANDEZ Manuel
ESP
36
01:07:24
06:23
17
ALBIZUA Josu
ESP
18
01:08:01
07:00
18
VAZQUEZ CRESPO Oscar
ESP
33
01:08:14
07:13
19
MONTES Daniel
ESP
37
01:08:18
07:17
20
ASTONDOA Jon
ESP
22
01:08:23
07:22
21
HERBRETEAU Loïc
FRA
39
01:08:31
07:30
22
JIMENEZ Eduardo
ESP
36
01:08:40
07:39
23
SUAREZ Antonio
ESP
42
01:08:50
07:49
24
RUIZ José Luis
ESP
35
01:08:57
07:56
25
URDAIBAI Asier
ESP
25
01:08:58
07:57
26
PENA Josu
ESP
25
01:09:06
08:05
27
RAPOSO Santiago
ESP
21
01:09:09
08:08
28
JUNQUERA Alejandro
ESP
21
01:09:18
08:17

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
25
35:32
2
NUNO PALACIO Aida
ESP
32
35:34
00:02
3
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
20
36:44
01:12
4
ODRIOZOLA MUJIKA Olatz
ESP
32
37:23
01:51
5
TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene
ESP
17
38:10
02:38
6
DUARTE CASTRO Desiree
ESP
18
39:15
03:43
7
FERNANDEZ Alba
ESP
17
39:24
03:52
8
NORIEGA Mayalen
ESP
33
40:15
04:43
9
CASADO ORTIZ Coral
ESP
19
40:29
04:57
10
CARRASCOSA Monica
ESP
43
41:08
05:36
11
TREVILLA Sandra
ESP
23
41:20
05:48
12
MORAL Sandra
ESP
24
41:32
06:00
13
LANZ BLAZQUEZ Paula
ESP
19
41:33
06:01
14
DIAZ Paula
ESP
18
42:24
06:52
15
CORNEJO Paloma
ESP
26
42:49
07:17
16
TREVILLA Zaloa
ESP
23
43:07
07:35
17
AGUIRRE Yaiza
ESP
19
44:01
08:29
18
MARTIN Isabel
ESP
16
44:23
08:51
19
SUAREZ Paula
ESP
17
47:24
11:52

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
ESP
16
42:09
2
FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan
ESP
16
42:42
00:33
3
ALBERDI Jokin
ESP
17
42:51
00:42
4
BRUN Richard
ESP
17
43:27
01:18
5
MURIAS GARCIA Xabier
ESP
16
43:30
01:21
6
LATORRE Julen
ESP
17
44:19
02:10
7
POLLEDO ARRIOLA Jon
ESP
16
45:09
03:00
8
MARTINEZ Rodrigo
ESP
17
45:15
03:06
9
OTAOLA LLANO Joseba
ESP
16
45:24
03:15
10
ZABALA OMAETXEBARRIA Aritz
ESP
16
45:39
03:30
11
NORWIK Norbert
POL
17
45:52
03:43
12
AJURIAGERRA Oier
ESP
17
46:24
04:15
13
ITURREGI Urtzi
ESP
17
46:50
04:41
14
GARCIA ETXEGUIBEL Gontzal
ESP
17
46:57
04:48
15
LEON POLITE Benigno
ESP
16
47:26
05:17
16
SAA CRESPO Roman
ESP
17
48:00
05:51
17
ARCO Ibai
ESP
17
48:05
05:56
18
ALVAREZ Vctor
ESP
17
48:21
06:12
19
MUJIKA Mikel
ESP
17
48:26
06:17
20
PRADA Claudio
ESP
17
48:43
06:34
21
LIENDO AMORROSTA Iker
ESP
16
50:36
08:27
22
FERNANDEZ SOBERA Asier
ESP
16
51:09
09:00
23
PRADA ERRAIZ Xabier
ESP
17
51:28
09:19
24
RUIZ SEDANO Ibon
ESP
16
51:37
09:28
25
LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO JIMENEZ Andon
ESP
16
53:02
10:53
26
ALMUINA DIEGUEZ Andoni
ESP
16
53:28
11:19