Waves for Water CX Collaboration #2 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 07/12/2014

Course : Waves for Water Cyclo-cross Collaboration (2) - Tacoma, WA (USA)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
BERDEN Ben
BEL
39
01:01:57
2
OWEN Logan
USA
19
01:01:58
00:01
3
MILNE Shawn
USA
33
01:01:59
00:02
4
CRAIG Adam
USA
33
01:01:59
00:02
5
DRISCOLL James
USA
28
01:02:00
00:03
6
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
20
01:02:35
00:38
7
FISHER Steve
USA
24
01:02:35
00:38
8
RICHEY Craig
CAN
30
01:02:36
00:39
9
BRADFORD-PARISH Kevin
USA
32
01:02:36
00:39
10
DECKER Carl
USA
39
01:02:37
00:40
11
TREBON Ryan
USA
33
01:02:56
00:59
12
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
30
01:03:23
01:26
13
PAXSON Spencer
USA
30
01:03:45
01:48
14
KELLEY Josh
USA
31
01:03:46
01:49
15
SWANSON Toby
USA
32
01:04:02
02:05
16
KAISER Cody
USA
22
01:04:46
02:49
17
JUILIANO Andrew
USA
26
01:04:49
02:52
18
PARBO Joachim
DEN
40
01:04:51
02:54
19
MARSHALL Kaler
USA
28
01:05:08
03:11
20
TONKIN Eric
USA
40
01:05:16
03:19
21
CAMPBELL Kacey
USA
24
01:05:59
04:02
22
ETHERIDGE Craig
USA
34
01:06:12
04:15
23
BAGG Christopher
USA
35
01:06:30
04:33
24
COE Andrew
USA
33
01:06:44
04:47
25
ABBOTT Justin
USA
25
01:06:47
04:50
26
JACK Rory
USA
23
01:06:55
04:58
27
BRAMEL Samuel
USA
21
01:07:31
05:34

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
LLOYD Rachel
USA
39
46:19
2
MILLER Amanda
USA
28
46:22
00:03
3
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
29
46:23
00:04
4
CUTLER Jessica
USA
35
46:24
00:05
5
ORTON Beth Ann
USA
33
46:25
00:06
6
WINBERRY Laura
USA
30
46:36
00:17
7
DEZENDORF Caroline
USA
25
47:25
01:06
8
GAERTNER Jennifer
USA
39
47:34
01:15
9
CHINBURG Megan
USA
35
48:07
01:48
10
BURTON Alexandra
USA
33
48:19
02:00
11
DYCK Mical
CAN
32
48:30
02:11
12
KELSEY Kristen
USA
44
48:31
02:12
13
ZAVETA Erica
USA
25
48:31
02:12
14
FLEISCHER Tricia
USA
35
49:25
03:06
15
DANIEL Marsa
USA
36
49:27
03:08
16
FISH Anna-Lisa
USA
30
49:27
03:08
17
ANDRES Dawn
USA
32
49:28
03:09
18
JONES Kelly
CAN
44
49:28
03:09
19
KONCZ Natalie
USA
38
49:28
03:09
20
HEISE Alana
CAN
41
49:29
03:10
21
LEWIS Melanie
USA
45
49:37
03:18
22
AUDRAIN Ivy
USA
26
49:50
03:31
23
BRUBAKER Tina
USA
46
49:53
03:34
24
KOENIG Shantel
CAN
37
50:09
03:50
25
DUYN Kristin
USA
35
50:22
04:03
26
GROSS Rebecca
USA
34
50:30
04:11
27
MALLORY Shannon
USA
16
50:54
04:35
28
RILEY Jadine
GBR
40
50:54
04:35
29
ROBERTSON-ZIVIN Julie
USA
45
51:03
04:44
30
HUEBNER Emily
USA
19
51:16
04:57
31
KING Hillary
USA
27
51:25
05:06
32
ZOLTON Andrianna
USA
29
51:34
05:15
33
SHERRILL Ellen
USA
35
51:36
05:17
34
FLETCHER Sara
USA
29
51:45
05:26
35
BOSCACCI Emily
USA
29
51:47
05:28
36
CHANG Kelly
USA
43
52:56
06:37