Vlaamse Druivencross Overijse (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 07/12/2014

Course : Vlaamse Druivencross Overijse (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
26
59:16
2
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
32
59:16
3
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
19
59:16
4
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
27
59:26
00:10
5
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
23
01:00:00
00:44
6
MEISEN Marcel
GER
25
01:00:01
00:45
7
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
22
01:00:05
00:49
8
PEETERS Rob
BEL
29
01:01:21
02:05
9
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
33
01:01:27
02:11
10
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
27
01:01:39
02:23
11
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
25
01:01:51
02:35
12
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
30
01:01:59
02:43
13
GAUDY Patrick
BEL
37
01:02:12
02:56
14
VAN DER POEL David
NED
22
01:02:24
03:08
15
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
25
01:02:32
03:16
16
AERNOUTS Bart
BEL
32
01:02:46
03:30
17
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL
26
01:02:57
03:41
18
WUBBEN Niels
NED
26
01:03:17
04:01
19
PAGE Jonathan
USA
38
01:03:51
04:35
20
GIL Mariusz
POL
31
01:03:56
04:40
21
DE CLEYN Dave
BEL
26
01:04:37
05:21
22
WELLENS Bart
BEL
36
01:04:57
05:41
23
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
29
01:05:02
05:46
24
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL
26
01:05:23
06:07
25
HOFMAN Bart
BEL
29
01:05:49
06:33
26
PETRUS Lubomir
CZE
24
01:06:06
06:50
27
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
BEL
20
01:06:12
06:56

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
24
42:26
2
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
FRA
22
42:31
00:05
3
DE BOER Sophie
NED
24
43:35
01:09
4
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
34
44:22
01:56
5
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
31
44:30
02:04
6
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
24
44:35
02:09
7
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
22
44:41
02:15
8
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
23
45:03
02:37
9
ANDERSON Ellen
USA
26
45:58
03:32
10
THIJS Katrien
BEL
29
46:39
04:13
11
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
20
46:47
04:21
12
VAN DEN HOECK Bianca
NED
38
47:16
04:50
13
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
20
47:36
05:10
14
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
BEL
18
47:58
05:32
15
BAUWENS Cindy
BEL
40
48:20
05:54
16
PACIOS PUJADO Mercedes
ESP
31
48:56
06:30
17
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
18
49:17
06:51
18
VARDAROS Christine
USA
45
50:17
07:51

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
17
43:22
2
DEKKER Jens
NED
16
45:37
02:15
3
FLOREN Wesley
NED
17
46:10
02:48
4
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL
16
46:48
03:26
5
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
16
46:55
03:33
6
WIGGERS Per
NED
17
47:03
03:41
7
OVERMEIRE Louis
BEL
16
47:07
03:45
8
BONNE Jenko
BEL
17
47:07
03:45
9
SIEMONS Stijn
BEL
17
47:23
04:01
10
SMETS Gert
BEL
17
47:45
04:23
11
CORDS Ludwig
GER
17
47:52
04:30
12
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
16
49:19
05:57
13
BORRA Gilles
BEL
16
49:38
06:16