Vlaamse Druivencross Overijse (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 11/12/2016

Course : Vlaamse Druivencross Overijse (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
21
01:00:35
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
01:01:30
00:55
3
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
01:02:40
02:05
4
ADAMS Jens
BEL
24
01:02:55
02:20
5
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
01:03:33
02:58
6
BOROS Michael
CZE
24
01:03:40
03:05
7
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
01:03:48
03:13
8
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
34
01:04:12
03:37
9
SOETE Daan
BEL
22
01:04:21
03:46
10
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL
25
01:04:26
03:51
11
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
01:04:30
03:55
12
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
27
01:04:48
04:13
13
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
27
01:04:55
04:20
14
HYDE Stephen
USA
29
01:05:07
04:32
15
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
27
01:05:45
05:10
16
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
01:06:10
05:35
17
PEETERS Rob
BEL
31
01:06:20
05:45
18
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
23
01:06:28
05:53
19
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
23
01:06:45
06:10

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DE BOER Sophie
NED
26
41:29
2
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
36
42:00
00:31
3
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
26
42:23
00:54
4
BRAMMEIER Nikki
GBR
30
42:51
01:22
5
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
22
43:00
01:31
6
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
24
43:10
01:41
7
JAMES Ffion
GBR
19
43:35
02:06
8
BRAND Lucinda
NED
26
43:36
02:07
9
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
25
43:59
02:30
10
TERPSTRA Anne
NED
25
44:25
02:56
11
VAN DE STEENE Kim
BEL
30
44:51
03:22
12
CANT Sanne
BEL
26
45:13
03:44
13
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
32
45:36
04:07
14
RICHARD Evie
GBR
10
45:45
04:16
15
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
40
46:10
04:41
16
BOSCHKER Julia
NED
17
46:43
05:14
17
TER BEEK Linda
NED
29
47:02
05:33
18
CONOLLY Ella
GBR
18
48:11
06:42
19
VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
23
48:23
06:54
20
VALENTINI Elena
ITA
24
48:30
07:01
21
VARDAROS Christine
USA
47
49:15
07:46

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
19
49:30
2
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
21
49:36
00:06
3
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
20
51:06
01:36
4
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
18
51:23
01:53
5
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
21
51:34
02:04
6
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
21
51:39
02:09
7
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
20
51:52
02:22
8
DEKKER Jens
NED
18
52:13
02:43
9
WUYTS Mathijs
BEL
19
52:13
02:43
10
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
20
52:25
02:55
11
DERVEAUX Niels
BEL
19
52:34
03:04
12
SMETS Gert
BEL
19
52:38
03:08
13
TEIRLINCK Jens
BEL
20
52:47
03:17
14
FLOREN Wesley
NED
19
52:59
03:29
15
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
20
53:10
03:40
16
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
18
53:14
03:44
17
BONNE Jenko
BEL
19
53:24
03:54
18
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
18
53:43
04:13
19
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
19
53:51
04:21
20
DE MEYER Senne
BEL
20
53:55
04:25
21
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
18
54:02
04:32
22
VERHEYEN Thomas
BEL
19
54:26
04:56
23
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
18
54:54
05:24
24
DEVOS Han
BEL
19
55:27
05:57
25
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
18
55:45
06:15

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
17
37:16
2
TULETT Daniel
GBR
17
37:18
00:02
3
KIELICH Timo
BEL
17
37:37
00:21
4
DEBEIR Arno
BEL
17
37:51
00:35
5
HENDRIKX Mees
NED
16
37:53
00:37
6
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
17
37:58
00:42
7
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
17
38:01
00:45
8
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
BEL
16
38:08
00:52
9
AGTERBERG Kyle
NED
17
38:58
01:42
10
DE MEYER Jarne
BEL
17
39:07
01:51
11
STEPHENSON Denzel
USA
17
39:17
02:01
12
CLYNHENS Jens
BEL
16
39:25
02:09
13
PEMEN Dolf
BEL
16
39:35
02:19
14
KUYPERS Gerben
BEL
16
39:45
02:29
15
TIBACKX Lander
BEL
17
39:52
02:36
16
BRAES Brent
BEL
17
40:06
02:50
17
VAN RILLAER Witse
BEL
16
40:31
03:15
18
THYS Joren
BEL
16
40:44
03:28
19
SPRANGERS Lloyd
BEL
16
41:02
03:46
20
ARKESTEYN Aron
BEL
17
41:04
03:48
21
VAN DEN PLAS Jasper
BEL
16
42:04
04:48