Vlaamse Druivencross Overijse (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 06/12/2015

Course : Vlaamse Druivencross Overijse (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
20
01:03:01
2
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
31
01:03:20
00:19
3
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
27
01:03:36
00:35
4
MERLIER Tim
BEL
23
01:03:45
00:44
5
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
33
01:03:49
00:48
6
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
23
01:04:16
01:15
7
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
22
01:04:43
01:42
8
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
24
01:04:52
01:51
9
MEISEN Marcel
GER
26
01:05:01
02:00
10
AERTS Toon
BEL
22
01:05:09
02:08
11
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
26
01:05:11
02:10
12
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
22
01:05:32
02:31
13
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
30
01:05:41
02:40
14
BOROS Michael
CZE
23
01:05:50
02:49
15
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
26
01:06:18
03:17
16
WUBBEN Niels
NED
27
01:06:40
03:39
17
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL
27
01:06:49
03:48
18
VAN DER POEL David
NED
23
01:07:32
04:31
19
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
30
01:08:15
05:14

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
25
41:07
2
WYMAN Helen
GBR
34
41:21
00:14
3
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
29
41:36
00:29
4
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
41:45
00:38
5
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
42:06
00:59
6
DE BOER Sophie
NED
25
42:30
01:23
7
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
28
42:50
01:43
8
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
24
43:32
02:25
9
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
31
43:54
02:47
10
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
18
44:05
02:58
11
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
21
44:18
03:11
12
JAMES Ffion
GBR
18
44:27
03:20
13
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
39
44:49
03:42
14
BOSCHKER Julia
NED
16
46:18
05:11
15
TER BEEK Linda
NED
28
46:18
05:11
16
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
26
47:10
06:03
17
FERON Senna
NED
20
47:35
06:28
18
PALM Eva Maria
BEL
18
47:58
06:51
19
VARDAROS Christine
USA
46
49:43
08:36

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
18
50:47
2
SOETE Daan
BEL
21
51:25
00:38
3
MERLIER Braam
BEL
21
52:02
01:15
4
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
21
53:02
02:15
5
TEIRLINCK Jens
BEL
19
53:35
02:48
6
TURELUREN Arne
BEL
21
53:46
02:59
7
HENNAUX Loic
BEL
19
53:49
03:02
8
DE PROOST Kyle
BEL
20
54:07
03:20
9
VAN DE VELDE Matthias
BEL
21
54:17
03:30
10
VERHEYEN Onno
BEL
21
54:20
03:33
11
VAN DE VELDE Thomas
BEL
19
54:46
03:59
12
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
18
55:01
04:14
13
HERMANS Briek
BEL
18
55:56
05:09
14
DE MEYER Senne
BEL
19
56:09
05:22
15
LEARTS Yelle
BEL
21
56:35
05:48
16
KLOECK Dario
BEL
19
56:48
06:01
17
CROLLET Yari
BEL
18
57:15
06:28
18
WIGGERS Per
NED
18
57:41
06:54

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
17
45:37
2
WUYTS Mathijs
BEL
18
45:55
00:18
3
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
16
46:01
00:24
4
GROOT Mitch
NED
17
46:08
00:31
5
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
16
46:15
00:38
6
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
17
46:30
00:53
7
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
ESP
16
46:38
01:01
8
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
16
47:10
01:33
9
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
17
47:26
01:49
10
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
16
47:51
02:14
11
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
16
48:11
02:34
12
DE MEYER Jarne
BEL
16
48:16
02:39
13
VRIELINK Yannick
NED
17
48:28
02:51
14
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
FRA
17
48:54
03:17
15
TIBACKX Lander
BEL
16
49:06
03:29
16
VAN GOETHEM Fabio
BEL
16
49:37
04:00
17
BRAES Brent
BEL
16
49:48
04:11
18
ARKESTEYN Aron
BEL
16
51:27
05:50
19
MORTIER Diede
BEL
17
51:52
06:15