Versluys Cyclocross Bredene (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 30/12/2015

Course : Versluys Cyclocross Bredene (BEL)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
30
01:01:30
2
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
22
01:01:49
00:19
3
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
33
01:01:51
00:21
4
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
26
01:01:53
00:23
5
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
23
01:01:55
00:25
6
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
34
01:01:59
00:29
7
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
19
01:02:02
00:32
8
GODRIE Stan
NED
22
01:02:03
00:33
9
SWEECK Hendrik
BEL
23
01:02:09
00:39
10
MERLIER Tim
BEL
23
01:02:33
01:03
11
HUYS Stijn
BEL
29
01:02:35
01:05
12
NYS Sven
BEL
39
01:02:42
01:12
13
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
28
01:02:54
01:24
14
HOFMAN Bart
BEL
30
01:02:58
01:28
15
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
23
01:03:23
01:53
16
VENS Quincy
BEL
29
01:03:25
01:55
17
DE SCHUYTER Tim
BEL
22
01:03:30
02:00
18
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL
27
01:03:35
02:05
19
SPRAGG James
GBR
28
01:03:37
02:07
20
ROELANDT Kenny
BEL
29
01:03:39
02:09
21
VANDENHEEDE Brecht
BEL
20
01:04:41
03:11
22
MARTIN Jeremy
CAN
23
01:04:46
03:16
23
KOYEN Niels
BEL
24
01:04:58
03:28
24
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
BEL
19
01:05:01
03:31
25
GOOSSEN Wouter
BEL
29
01:05:27
03:57
26
BONNE Jenko
BEL
18
01:05:30
04:00
27
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
BEL
19
01:05:34
04:04
28
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
27
01:05:37
04:07

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DE JONG Thalita
NED
22
44:17
2
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
31
45:28
01:11
3
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
19
45:31
01:14
4
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
24
45:53
01:36
5
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
39
46:08
01:51
6
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
19
46:30
02:13
7
VAN DER BURG Esther
NED
17
47:11
02:54
8
VAN DE REE Monique
NED
27
47:38
03:21
9
WADSWORTH Emily
GBR
16
47:38
03:21
10
ERLANDSSON Asa
SWE
41
47:47
03:30
11
NOEL Jara
BEL
16
47:58
03:41
12
SCHAPPERT Anna
CAN
24
48:00
03:43
13
BAUWENS Cindy
BEL
41
48:00
03:43
14
KLOPPENBURG Margriet
DEN
27
48:09
03:52
15
BELLAERT Axelle
BEL
18
48:19
04:02
16
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
NED
19
48:31
04:14
17
PEETERS Jinse
BEL
16
48:31
04:14
18
TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene
ESP
17
49:03
04:46
19
MAES Shana
BEL
20
49:15
04:58
20
FIEDLER Yvonne
GER
29
49:26
05:09
21
GELDHOF Anja
BEL
42
49:29
05:12
22
RECMOND Natalie
AUS
24
49:57
05:40

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DHOORE Alessio
BEL
17
37:11
2
NOORDAM Marino
NED
18
37:25
00:14
3
TULETT Daniel
GBR
16
37:34
00:23
4
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
16
37:34
00:23
5
MOBIS Maximilian
GER
17
37:34
00:23
6
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
16
37:39
00:28
7
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
16
37:52
00:41
8
DEBEIR Arno
BEL
16
38:01
00:50
9
RUDOLPH Paul
GER
17
38:18
01:07
10
SMET Jonas
BEL
16
38:21
01:10
11
VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL
16
38:21
01:10
12
STUER Kwinten
BEL
16
38:21
01:10
13
HOLLMANN Juri
GER
16
38:27
01:16
14
VANDERMEULEN Niels
BEL
16
38:28
01:17
15
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
17
38:31
01:20
16
VERBERCKMOES Fabio
BEL
16
38:38
01:27
17
SIEMONS Julian
BEL
16
38:45
01:34
18
DE VEIRMAN Jesse
BEL
17
39:03
01:52
19
COUCKUYT Laurens
BEL
17
39:20
02:09
20
ARKESTEYN Aron
BEL
16
39:45
02:34
21
MORTIER Diede
BEL
17
39:48
02:37
22
LEWIS Harry
GBR
16
40:11
03:00
23
VERMEERSCH Arne
BEL
16
40:11
03:00
24
LOGIE Aaron
BEL
16
40:45
03:34
25
NICAISE Orelien
BEL
16
40:58
03:47
26
DEFOUR Wannes
BEL
16
41:06
03:55
27
MAERTENS Sven
BEL
17
41:09
03:58
28
DEWITTE Casper
BEL
17
41:30
04:19
29
TIMMERMANS Tom
BEL
17
41:34
04:23