Verge NECXS #5 – Warwick (USA) : Résultats

Date : 05/12/2015

Course : Verge NECXS #5 - Warwick, RI (USA)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MARTIN Jeremy
CAN
22
01:05:32
2
CLARK Anthony
USA
27
01:05:34
00:02
3
KISSEBERTH Jack
USA
21
01:05:45
00:13
4
FREDERICK Ben
USA
25
01:05:46
00:14
5
MCNICHOLAS Dylan
USA
34
01:06:07
00:35
6
WHITE Curtis
USA
19
01:06:11
00:39
7
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
20
01:06:11
00:39
8
SMITH Scott
USA
20
01:06:55
01:23
9
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
27
01:08:03
02:31
10
DONAHUE Alec
USA
38
01:08:28
02:56
11
MYERSON Adam
USA
42
01:09:05
03:33
12
ST GERMAIN Adam
USA
30
01:09:38
04:06
13
ADASAVAGE Gerald
USA
28
01:09:45
04:13
14
MURPHY Kyle
USA
23
01:09:48
04:16
15
COLLINS Patrick
USA
19
01:09:50
04:18
16
BERHTRAM David
USA
34
01:09:50
04:18
17
MIHALIK Michael
USA
32
01:10:16
04:44
18
CATLIN Nicolas
USA
01:10:17
04:45
19
KEOUGH Ian
USA
17
01:10:21
04:49
20
LINTS Andrew
USA
20
01:10:30
04:58
21
RATTA Tim
USA
38
01:10:46
05:14
22
MURPHY Evan
USA
26
01:10:56
05:24
23
SOUSA Matthew
USA
27
01:11:00
05:28
24
OAKES Aaron
USA
32
01:11:11
05:39
25
FIELD Chris
USA
32
01:11:15
05:43
26
GRENIER Benjamin
USA
25
01:11:19
05:47
27
LANDRY Michael
USA
25
01:11:25
05:53
28
FITZGERALD Scott
NZL
37
01:11:30
05:58
29
REUTER Colin
USA
32
01:12:29
06:57
30
BUTLER Case
USA
19
01:12:31
06:59
31
SULLIVAN Adam
USA
31
01:12:36
07:04
32
BERG David
USA
22
01:13:00
07:28
33
SCHON Ian
USA
24
01:13:01
07:29
34
SMITH Bradford
USA
31
01:13:09
07:37

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NOBLE Ellen
USA
20
49:53
2
WHITE Emma
USA
18
50:04
00:11
3
KEMMERER Arley
USA
31
50:21
00:28
4
GREASER Jena
USA
29
50:22
00:29
5
LYSAKOWSKI Kathleen
USA
31
51:28
01:35
6
NORTHCOTT Katherine
USA
34
52:06
02:13
7
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
31
52:38
02:45
8
BARBOSSA Stacey
USA
49
52:49
02:56
9
STERLING Catherine
USA
39
53:02
03:09
10
IVES Jenny
USA
30
53:29
03:36
11
DUPPLER Jessica
USA
28
53:41
03:48
12
GROGAN Joanne
USA
40
53:47
03:54
13
FACCONE Erin
USA
31
53:53
04:00
14
LEGGE Regina
USA
31
53:53
04:00
15
WEST Ruby
CAN
16
54:23
04:30
16
VETTER Jauron
USA
41
54:25
04:32
17
DINGMAN Anna
USA
35
54:28
04:35
18
WALKER Katina
USA
48
54:48
04:55
19
TIMM Leslie
USA
31
55:09
05:16
20
BLANCHARD Bryna
USA
42
55:14
05:21
21
BROOIJMANS Natasja
USA
40
55:21
05:28
22
SEIB Melissa
USA
18
56:06
06:13
23
WRIGHT Julie
USA
29
56:07
06:14
24
VAN DER HOOPJulie
CAN
27
56:27
06:34
25
LAFLEUR Melissa
USA
31
58:17
08:24
26
TAPIAS Natalie
USA
26
58:46
08:53