Verge NECXS #4 – Northampton (USA) : Résultats

Date : 02/11/2014

Course : Verge NECXS #4 - Northampton, MA (USA)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
TOWNSEND Jerome
USA
25
01:02:53
2
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
26
01:02:56
00:03
3
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
34
01:03:01
00:08
4
HYDE Stephen
USA
27
01:03:16
00:23
5
FAVATA Christian
USA
36
01:03:44
00:51
6
CLARK Anthony
USA
27
01:03:44
00:51
7
GARRIGAN Mike
CAN
33
01:04:03
01:10
8
CRAIG Adam
USA
33
01:04:05
01:12
9
WELLS Jake
USA
36
01:04:06
01:13
10
MCNICHOLAS Dylan
USA
34
01:04:15
01:22
11
ROBINSON Hugo
GBR
20
01:05:02
02:09
12
MYERSON Adam
USA
42
01:05:21
02:28
13
ST JOHN Derrick
CAN
37
01:05:51
02:58
14
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
27
01:06:16
03:23
15
PARBO Joachim
DEN
40
01:06:18
03:25
16
NOILES Kevin
CAN
34
01:06:19
03:26
17
ST GERMAIN Adam
USA
30
01:07:07
04:14
18
DILLON Joshua
USA
36
01:07:29
04:36
19
MURPHY Kyle
USA
23
01:07:29
04:36
20
MURPHY Evan
USA
26
01:07:41
04:48
21
CLEMENZI Joseph
USA
27
01:07:52
04:59
22
KISSEBERTH Jack
USA
21
01:08:06
05:13
23
SCHUBERT Charles
USA
34
01:08:13
05:20
24
WISSEL Michael
USA
37
01:08:17
05:24
25
RATTA Tim
USA
38
01:08:24
05:31
26
SMALL Cory
USA
20
01:08:28
05:35
27
OAKES Aaron
USA
32
01:08:35
05:42
28
SMITH Scott
USA
20
01:08:38
05:45
29
HOOVER Alec
USA
21
01:08:51
05:58
30
THIBAULT Jean-Philippe
CAN
25
01:09:09
06:16
31
LOAIZA Andrew
USA
27
01:09:36
06:43
32
D'AVINO Mark
USA
26
01:09:56
07:03
33
MEADVANCORT Jonah
USA
18
01:09:56
07:03
34
GOGUELY Jules
USA
21
01:09:56
07:03
35
BURNS John
USA
38
01:10:29
07:36
36
ECKERT John
USA
30
01:10:38
07:45

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
USA
31
45:03
2
DURRIN Gabriella
GBR
30
45:24
00:21
3
BRUNO ROY Maureen
USA
39
45:30
00:27
4
WHITE Elizabeth
USA
20
45:53
00:50
5
NOBLE Ellen
USA
19
46:19
01:16
6
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
30
46:42
01:39
7
IVES Jenny
USA
29
46:49
01:46
8
GAERTNER Jennifer
USA
39
46:59
01:56
9
NORTHCOTT Katherine
USA
33
47:00
01:57
10
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
28
47:22
02:19
11
THIEMANN Nicole
USA
35
47:25
02:22
12
FACCONE Erin
USA
30
47:28
02:25
13
BIRCH Christina
USA
28
47:56
02:53
14
GROGAN Joanne
USA
39
48:15
03:12
15
STERLING Catherine
USA
38
48:23
03:20
16
DUPPLER Jessica
USA
27
48:25
03:22
17
SEIB Melissa
USA
17
48:44
03:41
18
WETZEL Stephanie
USA
28
49:00
03:57
19
ELLIOTT Natasha
CAN
36
49:03
04:00
20
PHILLIPS Emily
USA
34
49:07
04:04
21
TUFANO Allyson
USA
34
49:30
04:27
22
BLANCHARD Vickie
USA
41
49:41
04:38
23
MONAHAN Vickie
USA
39
49:44
04:41
24
DINGMAN Anna
USA
34
49:48
04:45
25
VETTER Jauron
USA
40
49:49
04:46
26
CHASE Melody
USA
37
49:52
04:49
27
SHERIDAN Jane
USA
21
49:58
04:55
28
SMITH Michele
USA
37
50:07
05:04
29
TIMM Leslie
USA
30
50:27
05:24
30
DANIEL Marsa
USA
36
51:00
05:57
31
LUKOWSKI Elizabeth
USA
37
51:57
06:54
32
PRESNELL Melissa
USA
31
52:12
07:09