Verge NECXS #4 – Northampton (USA) : Résultats

Date : 08/11/2015

Course : Verge NECXS #4 - Northampton, MA (USA)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
GAGNE Raphael
CAN
27
01:03:30
2
MCNICHOLAS Dylan
USA
34
01:03:38
00:08
3
DODGE Cameron
USA
23
01:03:38
00:08
4
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
26
01:03:39
00:09
5
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
22
01:03:40
00:10
6
SMITH Scott
USA
20
01:03:42
00:12
7
CLARK Anthony
USA
27
01:03:50
00:20
8
ST JOHN Derrick
CAN
37
01:04:24
00:54
9
MARTIN Jeremy
CAN
22
01:04:27
00:57
10
KISSEBERTH Jack
USA
21
01:04:46
01:16
11
PARBO Joachim
DEN
40
01:05:18
01:48
12
FAVATA Christian
USA
36
01:05:24
01:54
13
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
27
01:05:52
02:22
14
ST GERMAIN Adam
USA
30
01:06:06
02:36
15
COLLINS Patrick
USA
19
01:06:22
02:52
16
MCNEELY Evan
CAN
22
01:06:29
02:59
17
MYERSON Adam
USA
42
01:06:37
03:07
18
BELANGER-BARRETTE Mathieu
CAN
25
01:06:44
03:14
19
MURPHY Evan
USA
26
01:06:59
03:29
20
BOX Erik
CAN
30
01:07:04
03:34
21
BERHTRAM Charles
USA
34
01:07:15
03:45
22
MURPHY Kyle
USA
23
01:07:16
03:46
23
WHITNEY Greg
USA
29
01:07:16
03:46
24
THIBAULT Jean-Philippe
CAN
25
01:07:29
03:59
25
LINTS Andrew
USA
20
01:07:29
03:59
26
SMALL Cory
USA
20
01:07:32
04:02
27
LANDRY Michael
USA
25
01:07:52
04:22
28
CATLIN Nicolas
USA
01:08:11
04:41
29
REARDON Andrew
USA
32
01:08:13
04:43
30
LYSAGHT Andrew
USA
30
01:08:16
04:46
31
WISSEL Michael
USA
37
01:08:34
05:04
32
BLACKBURN Trent
USA
01:08:39
05:09
33
SKOMRA Austin
USA
29
01:08:44
05:14
34
FOLLEN Eric
USA
40
01:08:52
05:22
35
FISHER Ryan
USA
31
01:08:58
05:28
36
REUTER Colin
USA
32
01:09:19
05:49
37
STAUFFER Jesse
USA
01:09:32
06:02
38
BUEHRER Preston
USA
25
01:09:33
06:03
39
BERG David
USA
22
01:09:39
06:09
40
GRENIER Benjamin
USA
25
01:09:45
06:15
41
GIELAR Ian
USA
21
01:09:48
06:18
42
ECKERT John
USA
30
01:09:52
06:22
43
SMITH Bradford
USA
31
01:09:53
06:23
44
BELHUMEUR Kurt
USA
33
01:10:23
06:53
45
SCHON Ian
USA
24
01:10:52
07:22
46
KEOUGH Jesse
USA
22
01:11:06
07:36
47
KEOUGH Ian
USA
17
01:11:11
07:41

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WHITE Emma
USA
18
43:55
2
NOBLE Ellen
USA
20
44:13
00:18
3
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
USA
32
44:29
00:34
4
GREASER Jena
USA
29
44:32
00:37
5
LYSAKOWSKI Kathleen
USA
31
44:38
00:43
6
ELLIOTT Natasha
CAN
37
45:18
01:23
7
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
29
45:34
01:39
8
CHINBURG Megan
USA
36
45:43
01:48
9
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
31
45:43
01:48
10
NORTHCOTT Katherine
USA
34
45:50
01:55
11
WRIGHT Julie
USA
29
46:16
02:21
12
STERLING Catherine
USA
39
46:30
02:35
13
IVES Jenny
USA
30
46:36
02:41
14
SANSOME Carol Jeane
USA
40
46:49
02:54
15
FACCONE Erin
USA
31
46:56
03:01
16
GROGAN Joanne
USA
40
47:10
03:15
17
LEGGE Regina
USA
31
47:14
03:19
18
DINGMAN Anna
USA
35
47:39
03:44
19
WHITE Elizabeth
USA
21
47:59
04:04
20
TIMM Leslie
USA
31
48:08
04:13
21
VETTER Jauron
USA
41
48:27
04:32
22
NUMAINVILLE Joelle
CAN
28
48:45
04:50
23
DUPPLER Jessica
USA
28
48:49
04:54
24
DINAN Clio
USA
18
48:53
04:58
25
TAPIAS Natalie
USA
26
48:56
05:01
26
WALKER Katina
USA
48
49:13
05:18
27
SEIB Melissa
USA
18
49:32
05:37
28
MORRISON Frances
USA
28
49:51
05:56
29
LAFLEUR Melissa
USA
31
50:04
06:09
30
NORDHEM Jennifer
USA
31
50:24
06:29
31
VAN DER HOOP Julie
CAN
27
50:42
06:47
32
SMITH Michele
USA
38
51:20
07:25