Verge NECXS #1 – Gloucester (USA) : Résultats

Date : 27/09/2014

Course : Verge NECXS #1 - Gloucester, MA (USA)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
POWERS Jeremy
USA
31
01:02:53
2
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
34
01:03:00
00:07
3
BERDEN Ben
BEL
39
01:03:03
00:10
4
DRISCOLL James
USA
28
01:03:03
00:10
5
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
26
01:03:05
00:12
6
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
30
01:03:09
00:16
7
HYDE Stephen
USA
27
01:03:31
00:38
8
WHITE Curtis
USA
19
01:03:43
00:50
9
LINDINE Justin
USA
30
01:03:52
00:59
10
JOHNSON Timothy
USA
37
01:04:17
01:24
11
CRAIG Adam
USA
33
01:04:26
01:33
12
PAGE Jonathan
USA
38
01:04:33
01:40
13
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
26
01:05:09
02:16
14
MILNE Shawn
USA
33
01:05:10
02:17
15
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
27
01:05:11
02:18
16
CLARK Anthony
USA
27
01:05:15
02:22
17
WICKS Barry
USA
33
01:05:23
02:30
18
GARRIGAN Mike
CAN
33
01:05:33
02:40
19
WERNER Kerry
USA
23
01:05:37
02:44
20
FAVATA Christian
USA
36
01:05:41
02:48
21
LIVERMON Travis
USA
26
01:05:53
03:00
22
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
20
01:06:04
03:11
23
DODGE Cameron
USA
23
01:06:40
03:47
24
GOGUEN Manny
USA
23
01:06:40
03:47
25
DILLON Joshua
USA
36
01:06:41
03:48
26
GAFFNEY Lewis
USA
22
01:06:54
04:01
27
MARION Robert
USA
32
01:06:55
04:02
28
MCNEELY Evan
CAN
22
01:06:55
04:02
29
JUILIANO Andrew
USA
26
01:06:56
04:03
30
KEOUGH Nicholas
USA
25
01:07:26
04:33
31
L'ESPERANCE Andrew
CAN
23
01:07:37
04:44
32
ANTHONY Jesse
USA
29
01:07:38
04:45
33
TOWNSEND Jerome
USA
25
01:07:44
04:51
34
MYERSON Adam
USA
42
01:07:51
04:58
35
TIMMERMAN Matt
USA
38
01:07:51
04:58
36
OAKES Aaron
USA
32
01:07:55
05:02
37
GLASSFORD Peter
CAN
30
01:08:18
05:25
38
REVELL Alexander
NZL
29
01:08:41
05:48
39
PANTELLERE Sean
USA
29
01:08:56
06:03
40
SMITH Scott
USA
20
01:09:09
06:16
41
WISSEL Michael
USA
37
01:09:19
06:26
42
SMALL Cory
USA
20
01:09:31
06:38
43
VINCENT Austin
USA
18
01:10:04
07:11
44
SCHUBERT Charles
USA
34
01:10:22
07:29
45
MANNION Gavin
USA
23
01:11:50
08:57

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WYMAN Helen
GBR
33
44:53
2
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
22
44:54
00:01
3
DURRIN Gabriella
GBR
30
44:59
00:06
4
MANI Caroline
FRA
27
45:03
00:10
5
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
29
45:06
00:13
6
NOBLE Ellen
USA
19
45:07
00:14
7
WOODRUFF Chloe
USA
27
45:08
00:15
8
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
21
45:17
00:24
9
KEMMERER Arley
USA
30
45:19
00:26
10
VAN GILDER Laura
USA
50
46:13
01:20
11
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
USA
31
46:15
01:22
12
DYCK Mical
CAN
32
46:15
01:22
13
ELLIOTT Natascha
CAN
36
46:16
01:23
14
BRUNO ROY Maureen
USA
39
46:25
01:32
15
BARBOSSA Stacey
USA
48
46:27
01:34
16
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
30
46:44
01:51
17
GOMEZ Carolina
ARG
22
46:57
02:04
18
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
28
47:12
02:19
19
ORTON Beth Ann
USA
31
47:12
02:19
20
GROSS Rebecca
USA
34
47:24
02:31
21
BIRCH Christina
USA
28
47:43
02:50
22
ZAVETA Erica
USA
25
47:45
02:52
23
IVES Jenny
USA
29
48:02
03:09
24
VETTER Jauron
USA
40
48:18
03:25
25
ANDERSON Elle
USA
26
48:20
03:27
26
GATES Victoria
USA
17
48:22
03:29
27
WETZEL Stephanie
USA
28
48:35
03:42
28
GROGAN Joanne
USA
39
48:36
03:43
29
LYSAKOWSKI Kathleen
USA
30
48:45
03:52
30
WATSON Abby
USA
30
48:45
03:52
31
POPOVIC Carolyn
USA
36
48:49
03:56
32
BLANCHARD Bryna
USA
41
49:21
04:28
33
NICHOLS Jennifer
USA
38
49:31
04:38
34
MONAHAN Vickie
USA
39
49:42
04:49
35
CHASE Melody
USA
37
49:44
04:51
36
SEIB Melissa
USA
17
50:01
05:08
37
DUPPLER Jessie
USA
27
50:14
05:21
38
FACCONE Erin
USA
30
50:34
05:41
39
KHARE Michelle
USA
22
50:54
06:01
40
SMITH Michele
USA
37
50:54
06:01
41
LUKOWSKI Elizabeth
USA
37
50:56
06:03
42
NIEZ Katrina
USA
43
50:56
06:03
43
LAFLEUR Melissa
USA
30
51:01
06:08
44
NORDHEM Jennifer
USA
30
51:20
06:27
45
PISANI Nicole
USA
36
51:21
06:28
46
REYNOLDS Emily
USA
34
51:30
06:37
47
MAULDIN Jocelyn
USA
33
52:06
07:13
48
KELLY Siobhan
CAN
18
52:11
07:18
49
SCHEIFELE Cati
USA
34
52:11
07:18
50
FORT Christine
USA
35
53:07
08:14
51
HURFORD Molly
USA
27
53:35
08:42