Verge NECXS #1 – Gloucester (USA) : Résultats

Date : 26/09/2015

Course : Verge NECXS #1 - Gloucester, MA (USA)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
POWERS Jeremy
USA
31
01:07:08
2
WHITE Curtis
USA
19
01:07:22
00:14
3
HYDE Stephen
USA
27
01:07:44
00:36
4
DRISCOLL James
USA
28
01:08:20
01:12
5
TREBON Ryan
USA
33
01:08:29
01:21
6
BERDEN Ben
BEL
39
01:08:53
01:45
7
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
26
01:08:57
01:49
8
DODGE Cameron
USA
23
01:09:03
01:55
9
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
20
01:09:11
02:03
10
GAGNE Raphael
CAN
27
01:09:19
02:11
11
CLARK Anthony
USA
27
01:09:31
02:23
12
LIVERMON Travis
USA
26
01:10:02
02:54
13
SMITH Scott
USA
20
01:10:27
03:19
14
SUMMERHILL Daniel
USA
25
01:10:51
03:43
15
MCNICHOLAS Dylan
USA
34
01:10:55
03:47
16
ROBINSON Hugo
GBR
20
01:11:02
03:54
17
ANTHONY Jesse
USA
29
01:11:10
04:02
18
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
26
01:11:15
04:07
19
MILLBURN Garry
AUS
27
01:11:41
04:33
20
MARION Robert
USA
32
01:11:44
04:36
21
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
27
01:11:46
04:38
22
ST JOHN Derrick
CAN
37
01:11:48
04:40
23
MYERSON Adam
USA
42
01:11:54
04:46
24
FREDERICK Ben
USA
25
01:11:54
04:46
25
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
22
01:12:01
04:53
26
HAIDET Lance
USA
17
01:12:32
05:24
27
KAISER Cody
USA
22
01:12:59
05:51
28
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
20
01:13:15
06:07

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MANI Caroline
FRA
28
50:01
2
NOBLE Ellen
USA
20
50:03
00:02
3
COMPTON Katherine
USA
37
50:10
00:09
4
WYMAN Helen
GBR
34
50:53
00:52
5
MILLER Amanda
USA
29
51:06
01:05
6
GREASER Jena
USA
29
51:09
01:08
7
KEMMERER Arley
USA
31
51:11
01:10
8
DURRIN Gabriella
GBR
31
51:13
01:12
9
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
30
51:16
01:15
10
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
35
51:37
01:36
11
MAXIMEMKO Cassandra
USA
32
52:00
01:59
12
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
26
52:01
02:00
13
JACOBS Lisa
AUS
34
52:11
02:10
14
LYSAKOWSKI Kathleen
USA
31
53:00
02:59
15
STACHER Ally
USA
28
53:03
03:02
16
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
29
53:06
03:05
17
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
21
53:10
03:09
18
ELLIOTT Natasha
CAN
37
53:14
03:13
19
KACHOREK Emily
USA
35
53:32
03:31
20
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
31
53:38
03:37
21
MELLOR Amira
GBR
18
53:43
03:42
22
BARBOSSA Stacey
USA
49
53:48
03:47
23
ORTON Beth Ann
USA
34
54:23
04:22
24
HUNTER Julie
USA
28
54:38
04:37
25
ZAVETA Erica
USA
26
55:13
05:12
26
STERLING Catherine
USA
39
55:31
05:30
27
WRIGHT Julie
USA
29
55:38
05:37
28
THIEMANN Nicole
USA
36
55:41
05:40
29
GROGAN Joanne
USA
40
55:46
05:45
30
SHERRILL Ellen
USA
36
55:52
05:51
31
KOROL Meghan
USA
31
55:57
05:56
32
GRAY Melody
USA
38
56:00
05:59
33
TIMM Leslie
USA
31
56:09
06:08
34
VETTER Jauron
USA
41
56:23
06:22
35
IVES Jenny
USA
30
56:30
06:29
36
DUPPLER Jessica
USA
28
56:34
06:33
37
FACCONE Erin
USA
31
56:40
06:39
38
BROOIJMANS Natasja
USA
40
56:42
06:41
39
SIRIANNI Ana
USA
35
56:48
06:47
40
MALIK Jennifer
USA
24
56:57
06:56
41
LOVITT Ingrid
USA
36
57:02
07:01
42
WOOD Heidi
USA
30
57:09
07:08
43
REYNOLDS Emily
USA
35
57:19
07:18
44
REUTER Christin
USA
32
57:20
07:19
45
DINGMAN Anna
USA
35
57:23
07:22
46
LEGGE Regina
USA
31
57:30
07:29
47
LAFLEUR Melissa
USA
31
57:51
07:50
48
BURKS Paula
USA
40
57:52
07:51
49
SMITH Michele
USA
38
57:59
07:58
50
MAULDIN Jocelyn
USA
34
58:04
08:03
51
KIRKPATRICK Kate
USA
38
58:05
08:04
52
MORRISON Frances
USA
28
58:22
08:21
53
SEIB Melissa
USA
18
58:30
08:29
54
SIMPSON Josie
AUS
41
58:35
08:34
55
SNYDER Jessica
USA
31
59:02
09:01