UCI World Cup #9 – Hoogerheide (NED) : Résultats

Date : 22/01/2017

Course : UCI World Cup #9 - Hoogerheide (NED)

Classe : CDM

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
26
01:03:32
2
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
29
01:04:16
00:44
3
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
26
01:04:17
00:45
4
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
24
01:04:19
00:47
5
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
33
01:04:19
00:47
6
MERLIER Tim
BEL
25
01:04:23
00:51
7
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
25
01:04:25
00:53
8
MEISEN Marcel
GER
28
01:04:26
00:54
9
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
28
01:04:26
00:54
10
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
30
01:04:26
00:54
11
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
32
01:04:27
00:55
12
BOROS Michael
CZE
25
01:04:28
00:56
13
GODRIE Stan
NED
24
01:04:29
00:57
14
CHAINEL Steve
FRA
34
01:04:30
00:58
15
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
34
01:04:31
00:59
16
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
28
01:04:33
01:01
17
KONWA Marek
POL
27
01:04:34
01:02
18
SOETE Daan
BEL
23
01:04:41
01:09
19
SWEECK Diether
BEL
24
01:04:53
01:21
20
NESVADBA Jan
CZE
26
01:05:03
01:31
21
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
35
01:05:15
01:43
22
PAPRSTKA Tomas
CZE
25
01:05:23
01:51
23
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
24
01:05:44
02:12
24
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
22
01:05:46
02:14
25
VAN DER POEL David
NED
25
01:05:51
02:19
26
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
28
01:05:51
02:19
27
HYDE Stephen
USA
30
01:05:51
02:19
28
BOULO Matthieu
FRA
28
01:05:52
02:20
29
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
32
01:05:54
02:22
30
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
23
01:05:56
02:24
31
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
32
01:05:57
02:25
32
WERNER Kerry
USA
26
01:06:00
02:28
33
DIDIER Anthonin
FRA
24
01:06:00
02:28
34
FIELD Ian
GBR
31
01:06:01
02:29
35
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
25
01:06:01
02:29
36
ESTEBAN Ismael
ESP
34
01:06:03
02:31
37
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
ITA
24
01:06:07
02:35
38
FALENTA Alois
FRA
28
01:06:07
02:35
39
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
25
01:06:07
02:35
40
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
38
01:06:09
02:37
41
HEKELE Emil
CZE
40
01:06:10
02:38
42
MOUREY Francis
FRA
37
01:06:19
02:47
43
MARTIN Jeremy
CAN
25
01:06:35
03:03
44
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
23
01:06:49
03:17
45
PEETERS Rob
BEL
32
01:07:03
03:31
46
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
25
01:07:07
03:35
47
POWERS Jeremy
USA
34
01:07:08
03:36
48
LIVERMON Travis
USA
29
01:07:17
03:45
49
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
29
01:07:37
04:05
50
MALÍK Michal
CZE
28
01:07:49
04:17
51
SAWADA Toki
JPN
23
01:07:49
04:17
52
SCHMIDT Marvin
GER
25
01:07:50
04:18
53
HELMIG Christian
LUX
36
01:07:51
04:19
54
KISSEBERTH Jack
USA
24
01:08:07
04:35
55
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
ESP
35
01:08:10
04:38
56
MAEDA Kohei
JPN
23
01:08:43
05:11
57
KOSAKA Hikaru
JPN
29
01:08:43
05:11
58
BÚR Zsolt
HUN
36
01:08:46
05:14
59
REICHLING Lex
LUX
25
01:08:50
05:18
60
THILTGES Scott
LUX
25
01:09:18
05:46
61
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
29
01:09:30
05:58
62
THEOBALD Ulrich
GER
34
63
ANIA GONZALEZ Daniel
ESP
30
64
MARECAILLE Antonin
FRA
25
65
HEIGL Philipp
AUT
24

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VOS Marianne
NED
30
42:48
2
BRAND Lucinda
NED
28
43:01
00:13
3
WORST Annemarie
NED
22
43:03
00:15
4
CANT Sanne
BEL
27
43:05
00:17
5
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
21
43:09
00:21
6
RICHARDS Evie
GBR
20
43:10
00:22
7
NASH Katerina
CZE
40
43:10
00:22
8
DE BOER Sophie
NED
27
43:10
00:22
9
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
23
43:20
00:32
10
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
30
43:23
00:35
11
BRAMMEIER Nikki
GBR
31
43:24
00:36
12
CLAUZEL Helene
FRA
19
43:29
00:41
13
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
37
43:50
01:02
14
LECHNER Eva
ITA
32
43:53
01:05
15
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
25
44:02
01:14
16
HENZELIN Lise-marie
SUI
26
44:11
01:23
17
COMPTON Katherine
USA
39
44:16
01:28
18
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
24
44:19
01:31
19
MILLER Amanda
USA
31
44:24
01:36
20
WYMAN Helen
GBR
36
44:34
01:46
21
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
27
44:35
01:47
22
MUZIC Evita
FRA
18
44:38
01:50
23
BAKKER Manon
NED
18
44:43
01:55
24
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
28
44:43
01:55
25
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
17
44:44
01:56
26
FRANCK Alicia
BEL
23
44:47
01:59
27
TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA
21
44:48
02:00
28
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
26
44:49
02:01
29
SELS Loes
BEL
32
44:55
02:07
30
DYCK Mical
CAN
35
44:57
02:09
31
MANI Caroline
FRA
30
44:57
02:09
32
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
28
44:58
02:10
33
PETIT Marlene
FRA
26
44:59
02:11
34
NUNO PALACIO Aida
ESP
34
45:01
02:13
35
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
22
45:08
02:20
36
WIEL Jade
FRA
17
45:11
02:23
37
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
32
45:20
02:32
38
CHAINEL Lucie
FRA
34
45:32
02:44
39
NOBLE Ellen
USA
22
45:42
02:54
40
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
23
45:44
02:56
41
JAMES Ffion
GBR
20
45:45
02:57
42
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka
JPN
21
45:46
02:58
43
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
34
45:50
03:02
44
MELLOR Amira
GBR
20
46:07
03:19
45
WEST Ruby
CAN
18
46:11
03:23
46
PAUL Stefanie
GER
31
46:11
03:23
47
GALAND Maina
FRA
17
46:12
03:24
48
TERUEL RIBES Alba
ESP
21
46:20
03:32
49
MONTAMBAULT Cindy
CAN
34
46:25
03:37
50
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
SVK
21
46:31
03:43
51
IMAI Miho
JPN
30
46:31
03:43
52
KUKULOVA Martina
CZE
22
46:41
03:53
53
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
21
47:03
04:15
54
SADLECKA Magdalena
POL
35
47:08
04:20
55
LUTTUSCHKA Larissa
GER
20
47:26
04:38
56
LAMBRACHT Jessica
GER
22
47:32
04:44
57
WILLIAMS Naomi
AUS
37
47:37
04:49
58
VANICKOVA Tereza
CZE
17
47:52
05:04
59
LAMBORELLE Nathalie
LUX
29
48:05
05:17
60
SWIERCZYNSKA Patrycja
POL
18
48:05
05:17
61
TAKEDA Waka
JPN
25
48:07
05:19
62
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
33
48:44
05:56
63
BISCHOFF-STEIN Lena
GER
25
49:13
06:25
64
LOCKE Rebecca
AUS
37
49:14
06:26
65
REES Edie Antonia
LUX
19
49:34
06:46
66
BAJGEROVA Nikola
CZE
20
49:53
07:05
67
GODART Suzie
LUX
55
68
SZPOCINSKA Agnieszka
POL
17
69
RIEDEL Stacey
AUS
22
70
SCHWAGER Mara
GER
35
71
NENDICK Olivia
AUS
18

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
21
50:51
2
RUSSO Clement
FRA
22
51:19
00:28
3
AERTS Thijs
BEL
21
51:31
00:40
4
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
20
51:36
00:45
5
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
22
51:50
00:59
6
FINE Eddy
FRA
20
52:01
01:10
7
ANDREASSEN Simon
DEN
20
52:01
01:10
8
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
21
52:01
01:10
9
DUBAU Joshua
FRA
21
52:02
01:11
10
WHITE Curtis
USA
22
52:02
01:11
11
PERIOU Tony
FRA
22
52:05
01:14
12
DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
19
52:18
01:27
13
ORTS Felipe
ESP
22
52:27
01:36
14
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
22
52:34
01:43
15
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
21
52:45
01:54
16
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
22
52:59
02:08
17
BAKX Kelvin
NED
21
53:01
02:10
18
JACOBS Johan
SUI
20
53:09
02:18
19
VAN DIJKE Koen
NED
21
53:14
02:23
20
VOZAR Simon
SVK
22
53:16
02:25
21
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
20
53:17
02:26
22
JANSEN Richard
NED
22
53:17
02:26
23
PETROV Spencer
USA
19
53:17
02:26
24
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
22
53:27
02:36
25
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
NED
20
53:33
02:42
26
DEKKER Jens
NED
19
53:57
03:06
27
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
21
54:15
03:24
28
MLLER Manuel
GER
22
54:21
03:30
29
MAYER Daniel
CZE
20
54:26
03:35
30
ERIKSSON David
SWE
22
54:34
03:43
31
BREZINA Jonas
CZE
19
54:45
03:54
32
FLOREN Wesley
NED
20
54:45
03:54
33
HAIDET Lance
USA
20
54:48
03:57
34
ALBERDI Jokin
ESP
19
55:01
04:10
35
VAN DER HEIJDEN Bjorn
NED
22
55:11
04:20
36
TURCHI Luc
LUX
22
55:12
04:21
37
MOBIS Maximilian
GER
19
55:23
04:32
38
O'DONNELL Trevor
CAN
21
55:33
04:42
39
ULIK Matej
SVK
20
55:36
04:45
40
HABLITZEL Jonas
GER
22
55:38
04:47
41
JUNQUERA Mario
ESP
20
55:53
05:02
42
JARY David
CZE
19
55:57
05:06

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR
18
39:46
2
TURNER Ben
GBR
18
39:50
00:04
3
KIELICH Timo
BEL
18
39:54
00:08
4
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
18
39:57
00:11
5
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
18
39:58
00:12
6
MARCHETTI Bruno
ITA
18
39:58
00:12
7
KAMP Ryan
NED
17
39:59
00:13
8
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
18
40:02
00:16
9
FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan
ESP
18
40:07
00:21
10
CAMPS Jelle
BEL
18
40:07
00:21
11
TULETT Daniel
GBR
18
40:08
00:22
12
ROUILLER Loris
SUI
17
40:08
00:22
13
BENOIST Antoine
FRA
18
40:08
00:22
14
KOPECKY Tomas
CZE
17
40:09
00:23
15
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
18
40:10
00:24
16
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
18
40:28
00:42
17
SCHMID Mauro
SUI
18
40:31
00:45
18
HOLMGREN Gunnar
CAN
18
40:32
00:46
19
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
18
40:43
00:57
20
MIKSANIK Vladimir
CZE
17
40:47
01:01
21
KERRAUD Erwann
FRA
18
40:47
01:01
22
GAVENDA Jan
CZE
18
40:51
01:05
23
MAHER Lane
USA
17
40:54
01:08
24
ARTZ Bart
NED
17
40:54
01:08
25
KESS Nicolas
LUX
17
40:59
01:13
26
LEYDER Misch
LUX
18
40:59
01:13
27
PRIES Cedric
LUX
17
41:00
01:14
28
CONTER Ken
LUX
18
41:00
01:14
29
WESTHOFF-WITTWER David
GER
17
41:02
01:16
30
MEIN Thomas
GBR
18
41:02
01:16
31
HAZEKAMP Bart
NED
17
41:08
01:22
32
VREESWIJK Luca
NED
18
41:12
01:26
33
FONTANA Filippo
ITA
17
41:12
01:26
34
HENDRIKX Mees
NED
17
41:18
01:32
35
WOOD Calder
USA
17
41:20
01:34
36
VAN DEN AARSSEN Jurgen
NED
17
41:26
01:40
37
ELLWOOD Ross
USA
18
41:31
01:45
38
FETTER Erik
HUN
0
41:36
01:50
39
SWARTZ Caleb
USA
18
41:38
01:52
40
GEURTS Kyro
NED
18
41:40
01:54
41
SANDERSON Brody
CAN
18
41:43
01:57
42
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
FRA
18
41:45
01:59
43
BALDINGER Lukas
GER
18
41:50
02:04
44
SCHIERL Jakub
CZE
17
41:51
02:05
45
PARROTTA Tristan
LUX
18
41:56
02:10
46
MONTAUBAN Jeremy
FRA
18
42:10
02:24
47
VANICEK Simon
CZE
18
42:10
02:24
48
BLAZEVIC Adam
AUS
18
42:11
02:25
49
MURIAS GARCIA Xabier
ESP
18
42:22
02:36
50
MURAKAMI Koutarou
JPN
18
42:28
02:42
51
CENIUCH Wojciech
POL
18
42:34
02:48
52
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
NED
18
42:42
02:56
53
MRKL Niklas
GER
18
42:43
02:57
54
ERASUN Haritz
ESP
17
42:44
02:58
55
SCHREIBER Felix
LUX
18
43:12
03:26
56
NOEL Sam
USA
17
43:29
03:43
57
HONZAK David
CZE
18
44:05
04:19
58
MARKL Lukas
GER
17
44:06
04:20
59
ROCLAWSKI Radoslaw
POL
17
44:23
04:37