UCI World Cup #8 – Fiuggi (ITA) : Résultats

Date : 15/01/2017

Course : UCI World Cup #8 - Fiuggi (ITA)

Classe : CDM

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
23
01:05:03
2
MEISEN Marcel
GER
28
01:05:21
00:18
3
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
29
01:05:30
00:27
4
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
33
01:05:42
00:39
5
MERLIER Tim
BEL
25
01:05:49
00:46
6
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
24
01:06:15
01:12
7
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
35
01:06:19
01:16
8
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
26
01:06:27
01:24
9
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
28
01:06:30
01:27
10
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
26
01:06:45
01:42
11
VAN DER POEL David
NED
25
01:06:52
01:49
12
ESTEBAN Ismael
ESP
34
01:06:59
01:56
13
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
28
01:07:11
02:08
14
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
32
01:07:12
02:09
15
BOROS Michael
CZE
25
01:07:12
02:09
16
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
34
01:07:15
02:12
17
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
30
01:07:18
02:15
18
ADAMS Jens
BEL
25
01:07:37
02:34
19
PEETERS Rob
BEL
32
01:07:47
02:44
20
BRAIDOT Luca
ITA
26
01:07:47
02:44
21
CHAINEL Steve
FRA
34
01:08:06
03:03
22
BOULO Matthieu
FRA
28
01:08:11
03:08
23
WEBER Sascha
GER
29
01:08:15
03:12
24
SOETE Daan
BEL
23
01:08:20
03:17
25
SWEECK Diether
BEL
24
01:08:30
03:27
26
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
25
01:08:33
03:30
27
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
24
01:08:49
03:46
28
HARING Martin
SVK
31
01:08:50
03:47
29
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
25
01:08:51
03:48
30
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
32
01:08:57
03:54
31
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
29
01:08:57
03:54
32
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
38
01:09:06
04:03
33
BRAIDOT Daniele
ITA
26
01:09:23
04:20
34
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
ESP
35
01:09:27
04:24
35
COMINELLI Cristian
ITA
29
01:09:37
04:34
36
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
25
01:09:56
04:53
37
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
32
01:10:00
04:57
38
FALENTA Alois
FRA
28
01:10:02
04:59
39
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
24
01:10:33
05:30
40
MOUREY Francis
FRA
37
01:10:44
05:41
41
FRANZOI Enrico
ITA
35
01:10:48
05:45
42
CAPPONI Stefano
ITA
34
01:10:58
05:55
43
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
ITA
24
01:12:38
07:35
44
GODRIE Stan
NED
24
45
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
23
46
POWERS Jeremy
USA
34
47
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
30
48
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
31
49
JUILIANO Andrew
USA
29
50
MALÍK Michal
CZE
28
51
BRADFORD-PARISH Kevin
USA
35
52
ANIA GONZALEZ Daniel
ESP
30

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VOS Marianne
NED
30
41:26
2
NASH Katerina
CZE
40
42:06
00:40
3
DE BOER Sophie
NED
27
42:25
00:59
4
WORST Annemarie
NED
22
42:26
01:00
5
LECHNER Eva
ITA
32
43:00
01:34
6
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
21
43:11
01:45
7
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
37
43:23
01:57
8
NOBLE Ellen
USA
22
43:31
02:05
9
TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA
21
43:43
02:17
10
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
20
43:43
02:17
11
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
32
43:56
02:30
12
BRAMMEIER Nikki
GBR
31
44:04
02:38
13
PETIT Marlene
FRA
26
44:06
02:40
14
MANI Caroline
FRA
30
44:09
02:43
15
BAKKER Manon
NED
18
44:14
02:48
16
CASASOLA Sara
ITA
18
44:28
03:02
17
DEL CARMEN Ceylin
NED
19
44:54
03:28
18
CLAUZEL Helene
FRA
19
45:05
03:39
19
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
23
45:13
03:47
20
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
28
45:14
03:48
21
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
26
45:14
03:48
22
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
21
45:15
03:49
23
FRANCK Alicia
BEL
23
45:32
04:06
24
SELS Loes
BEL
32
45:36
04:10
25
BARONI Francesca
ITA
18
45:50
04:24
26
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
33
45:57
04:31
27
NUNO PALACIO Aida
ESP
34
46:00
04:34
28
BULLERI Alessia
ITA
24
46:03
04:37
29
ANDERSON Elle
USA
29
46:06
04:40
30
WIEL Jade
FRA
17
46:14
04:48
31
KUKULOVA Martina
CZE
22
46:33
05:07
32
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
27
46:40
05:14
33
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
22
46:43
05:17
34
GALAND Maina
FRA
17
46:43
05:17
35
HENZELIN Lise-Marie
SUI
26
46:51
05:25
36
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED
18
47:10
05:44
37
FEDE Nicole
ITA
17
47:37
06:11
38
MUZIC Evita
FRA
18
47:49
06:23
39
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
SVK
21
48:24
06:58
40
ERLANDSSON Asa-Maria
SWE
43
41
PERSICO Silvia
ITA
20
42
GODART Suzie
LUX
55

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
20
49:34
2
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
22
49:52
00:18
3
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
22
50:24
00:50
4
RUSSO Clement
FRA
22
50:37
01:03
5
AERTS Thijs
BEL
21
51:10
01:36
6
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
21
51:14
01:40
7
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
20
51:18
01:44
8
ORTS Felipe
ESP
22
51:22
01:48
9
DUBAU Lucas
FRA
21
51:25
01:51
10
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
21
51:58
02:24
11
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
21
51:59
02:25
12
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
22
52:02
02:28
13
VOZAR Simon
SVK
22
52:03
02:29
14
BAKX Kelvin
NED
21
52:13
02:39
15
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
22
52:18
02:44
16
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
21
52:25
02:51
17
FOLCARELLI Antonio
ITA
19
52:29
02:55
18
DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
19
52:37
03:03
19
BASSANI Michele
ITA
19
52:42
03:08
20
DUBAU Joshua
FRA
21
52:53
03:19
21
SMARZARO Daniel
ITA
20
52:59
03:25
22
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
21
53:31
03:57
23
PERIOU Tony
FRA
22
53:32
03:58
24
FINE Eddy
FRA
20
53:41
04:07
25
JACOBS Johan
SUI
20
53:42
04:08
26
TODARO Manuel
ITA
21
53:58
04:24
27
KUHN Kevin
SUI
19
54:12
04:38
28
MLLER Manuel
GER
22
54:29
04:55
29
SALA Stefano
ITA
20
55:01
05:27
30
PELLIZZON Moreno
ITA
21
55:20
05:46
31
MAYER Daniel
CZE
20
55:30
05:56
32
MOLINARI Rudy
ITA
20
56:10
06:36
33
O'DONNELL Trevor
CAN
21
56:20
06:46
34
CIBRARIO Luca
ITA
19
56:54
07:20
35
POZZATO Andrea
ITA
19
57:02
07:28

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
BENOIST Antoine
FRA
18
44:19
2
BONSERGENT Maxime
FRA
18
44:41
00:22
3
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
18
45:03
00:44
4
FONTANA Filippo
ITA
17
45:11
00:52
5
SCHMID Mauro
SUI
18
45:22
01:03
6
ROUILLER Loris
SUI
17
45:32
01:13
7
MONTAUBAN Jeremy
FRA
18
45:37
01:18
8
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
18
45:47
01:28
9
MARCHETTI Bruno
ITA
18
45:52
01:33
10
CAMPS Jelle
BEL
18
46:12
01:53
11
KIELICH Timo
BEL
18
46:19
02:00
12
KAMP Ryan
NED
17
46:27
02:08
13
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
ESP
18
46:30
02:11
14
DALLA VALLE Tommaso
ITA
17
46:31
02:12
15
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
18
46:50
02:31
16
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
18
47:04
02:45
17
COVER Leonardo
ITA
17
47:06
02:47
18
HONZAK David
CZE
18
47:19
03:00
19
HAZEKAMP Bart
NED
17
47:36
03:17
20
FAVARO Patrick
ITA
18
47:37
03:18
21
SCHIERL Jakub
CZE
17
47:55
03:36
22
CALLONI Lorenzo
ITA
18
47:59
03:40
23
TAFFAREL Nicola
ITA
18
48:01
03:42
24
VANICEK Simon
CZE
18
48:26
04:07
25
CEOLIN Federico
ITA
17
48:28
04:09
26
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
FRA
18
48:30
04:11
27
KERRAUD Erwann
FRA
18
48:37
04:18
28
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
18
48:47
04:28
29
GALLI Giulio
ITA
18
49:07
04:48
30
BALDINGER Lukas
GER
18
49:32
05:13
31
HOLMGREN Gunnar
CAN
18
49:44
05:25
32
XILLO Edoardo
ITA
18
49:50
05:31
33
BRANCATI Alberto
ITA
18
49:59
05:40
34
FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan
ESP
18
50:16
05:57