UCI World Cup #7 – Zolder (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 26/12/2016

Course : UCI World Cup #7 - Zolder (BEL)

Classe : CDM

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
01:05:22
2
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
01:06:32
01:10
3
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
01:07:03
01:41
4
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
01:07:03
01:41
5
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
01:07:19
01:57
6
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
23
01:07:23
02:01
7
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
01:07:25
02:03
8
ADAMS Jens
BEL
24
01:07:25
02:03
9
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
25
01:07:43
02:21
10
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
01:07:47
02:25
11
BOOM Lars
NED
31
01:07:50
02:28
12
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
23
01:07:51
02:29
13
BOROS Michael
CZE
24
01:08:05
02:43
14
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
21
01:08:11
02:49
15
MEISEN Marcel
GER
27
01:08:18
02:56
16
SOETE Daan
BEL
22
01:08:22
03:00
17
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
27
01:08:30
03:08
18
HYDE Stephen
USA
29
01:08:33
03:11
19
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
29
01:08:59
03:37
20
GODRIE Stan
NED
23
01:09:04
03:42
21
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
31
01:09:18
03:56
22
WEBER Sascha
GER
28
01:09:36
04:14
23
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
30
01:09:39
04:17
24
ESTEBAN Ismael
ESP
33
01:09:43
04:21
25
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
33
01:09:54
04:32
26
PEETERS Rob
BEL
31
01:09:55
04:33
27
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
37
01:09:56
04:34
28
CHAINEL Steve
FRA
33
01:10:07
04:45
29
HARING Martin
SVK
30
01:10:09
04:47
30
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
22
01:10:11
04:49
31
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
25
01:10:24
05:02
32
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
31
01:10:42
05:20
33
BRAIDOT Luca
ITA
25
01:10:44
05:22
34
FALENTA Alois
FRA
27
01:10:54
05:32
35
PAPRSTKA Tomas
CZE
24
01:11:05
05:43
36
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
29
01:11:09
05:47
37
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
27
01:11:17
05:55
38
BOULO Matthieu
FRA
27
01:11:19
05:57
39
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
ESP
34
01:11:27
06:05
40
RULLIERE Melvin
FRA
27
01:11:40
06:18
41
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
01:11:57
06:35
42
KABUSH Geoff
CAN
39
43
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
ITA
23
44
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
22
45
CORBIHAN Yoann
FRA
28
46
FIELD Ian
GBR
30
47
HANSEN Kenneth
DEN
25
48
SWEECK Diether
BEL
23
49
DIDIER Anthonin
FRA
23
50
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
24
51
MALÍK Michal
CZE
27
52
BRAIDOT Daniele
ITA
25
53
DASSONVILLE Flavien
FRA
25
54
BAUSCH Gusty
LUX
36
55
SCHMIDT Marvin
GER
24
56
ERIKSSON Martin
SWE
24
57
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
28
58
KURSCHAT Wolfram
GER
41
59
SCHLECHTER Pit
LUX
26
60
THILTGES Scott
LUX
24
61
WEISGERBER Pol
LUX
27
62
ANIA GONZALEZ Daniel
ESP
29
63
BÜTZOW Philipp
LUX
29

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VOS Marianne
NED
29
44:09
2
CANT Sanne
BEL
26
44:11
00:02
3
NASH Katerina
CZE
39
44:13
00:04
4
BRAND Lucinda
NED
27
44:22
00:13
5
LECHNER Eva
ITA
29
44:26
00:17
6
DE BOER Sophie
NED
26
44:31
00:22
7
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
36
44:37
00:28
8
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
29
44:39
00:30
9
BRAMMEIER Nikki
GBR
29
44:57
00:48
10
MILLER Amanda
USA
30
44:59
00:50
11
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
20
45:00
00:51
12
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
22
45:25
01:16
13
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
22
45:41
01:32
14
WHITE Emma
USA
19
45:47
01:38
15
CHAINEL Lucie
FRA
33
45:55
01:46
16
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
33
45:58
01:49
17
TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA
20
45:59
01:50
18
SELS Loes
BEL
31
46:03
01:54
19
NOBLE Ellen
USA
21
46:14
02:05
20
BAKKER Manon
NED
17
46:17
02:08
21
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
26
46:29
02:20
22
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
20
46:35
02:26
23
KASTELIJN Yara
NED
19
46:42
02:33
24
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
32
46:43
02:34
25
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED
17
46:44
02:35
26
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
26
47:05
02:56
27
LABOUS Juliette
FRA
18
47:13
03:04
28
LAMBRACHT Jessica
GER
21
47:26
03:17
29
DEL CARMEN Ceylin
ESP
18
47:36
03:27
30
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
19
47:41
03:32
31
WIEL Jade
FRA
16
47:50
03:41
32
MUZIC Evita
FRA
17
47:50
03:41
33
HENZELIN Lise-Marie
SUI
25
48:00
03:51
34
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
25
48:09
04:00
35
MENUT Audrey
FRA
21
48:14
04:05
36
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
21
48:23
04:14
37
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
27
48:28
04:19
38
JANSSON Ida
SWE
18
48:29
04:20
39
GILBERT Sunny
USA
37
48:54
04:45
40
PAUL Stefanie
GER
30
48:59
04:50
41
ERLANDSSON Asa-Maria
SWE
42
49:37
05:28
42
VAN DE STEENE Kim
BEL
30
50:05
05:56
43
WADSWORTH Emily
GBR
17
50:26
06:17
44
HECKMANN Lisa
GER
28
50:40
06:31
45
BAJGEROVA Nikola
CZE
19
50:52
06:43
46
TRABAZO Irene
ESP
18
50:55
06:46
47
WILLIAMS Naomi
AUS
36
51:06
06:57
48
MOLIN Saga
SWE
16
51:21
07:12
49
MINARIKOVA-SVECOVA Denisa
CZE
18
51:27
07:18
50
LAMBORELLE Nathalie
LUX
28
51:32
07:23
51
LOCKE Rebecca
AUS
36
51:40
07:31
52
VARDAROS Christine
USA
47
52:19
08:10
53
REES Edie
LUX
18
52:46
08:37
54
SCHWAGER Mara
GER
34
55
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
SVK
20
56
GODART Suzie
LUX
54
57
RIEDEL Stacey
AUS
21

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
20
53:15
2
RUSSO Clement
FRA
21
53:28
00:13
3
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
20
53:44
00:29
4
AERTS Thijs
BEL
20
54:00
00:45
5
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
20
54:02
00:47
6
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
19
54:04
00:49
7
ORTS Felipe
ESP
21
54:05
00:50
8
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
21
54:06
00:51
9
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
21
54:07
00:52
10
ANDREASSEN Simon
DEN
19
54:08
00:53
11
DUBAU Lucas
FRA
20
54:09
00:54
12
WHITE Curtis
USA
21
54:13
00:58
13
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
20
54:29
01:14
14
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
19
54:38
01:23
15
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
21
54:43
01:28
16
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
20
54:54
01:39
17
BAKX Kelvin
NED
20
54:57
01:42
18
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
20
55:31
02:16
19
COLLEDANI Nadir
ITA
21
55:31
02:16
20
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
21
55:35
02:20
21
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
18
55:39
02:24
22
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
20
55:47
02:32
23
JACOBS Johan
SUI
19
55:59
02:44
24
GRAS Yan
FRA
20
56:08
02:53
25
DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
18
56:16
03:01
26
HECHT Gage
USA
18
56:17
03:02
27
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
20
56:19
03:04
28
KUHN Kevin
SUI
18
56:20
03:05
29
FLOREN Wesley
NED
19
56:21
03:06
30
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
19
56:24
03:09
31
ERIKSSON David
SWE
21
56:41
03:26
32
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
NED
19
56:44
03:29
33
MEILER Lukas
GER
21
57:17
04:02
34
DERVEAUX Niels
BEL
19
57:28
04:13
35
CHANCE Maxx
USA
20
57:59
04:44
36
PERIOU Tony
FRA
21
58:07
04:52
37
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
18
58:29
05:14
38
WILLSEY Cooper
USA
19
58:34
05:19
39
JANSSON Henrik
SWE
35
58:44
05:29
40
MLLER Manuel
GER
21
58:56
05:41
41
MAYER Daniel
CZE
19
59:11
05:56
42
BRUNNER Eric
USA
18
59:19
06:04
43
KEISER Felix
LUX
18
59:22
06:07
44
ULIK Matej
SVK
19
59:52
06:37
45
JARY David
CZE
18
59:53
06:38
46
MEILER Martin
GER
18
01:00:08
06:53
47
O'DONNELL Trevor
CAN
20
01:00:08
06:53
48
FRIES Noah
LUX
18
01:00:26
07:11
49
KURTY Jakub
SVK
19
01:00:54
07:39

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
17
39:31
2
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
17
39:31
3
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
17
39:41
00:10
4
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
ESP
17
39:48
00:17
5
TULETT Daniel
GBR
17
39:53
00:22
6
KIELICH Timo
BEL
17
40:03
00:32
7
CAMPS Jelle
BEL
17
40:28
00:57
8
KAMP Ryan
NED
16
40:28
00:57
9
KOPECKY Tomas
CZE
16
40:28
00:57
10
STEPHENSON Denzel
USA
17
40:29
00:58
11
HOLMGREN Gunnar
CAN
17
40:33
01:02
12
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
17
40:34
01:03
13
HENDRIKX Mees
NED
16
40:39
01:08
14
ROUILLER Loris
SUI
16
40:42
01:11
15
FONTANA Filippo
ITA
16
41:01
01:30
16
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
17
41:06
01:35
17
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
BEL
16
41:12
01:41
18
MONTAUBAN Jeremy
FRA
17
41:12
01:41
19
SCHMID Mauro
SUI
17
41:32
02:01
20
VALOGNES Thibault
FRA
16
41:32
02:01
21
SANDERSON Brody
CAN
17
41:37
02:06
22
VANDEPUTTE Niels
BEL
16
41:55
02:24
23
AGTERBERG Kyle
NED
17
42:00
02:29
24
SCHIERL Jakub
CZE
16
42:07
02:36
25
MONTCHAMP Tristan
FRA
17
42:07
02:36
26
WOLLENBERG Tim
GER
16
42:10
02:39
27
PARROTTA Tristan
LUX
17
42:17
02:46
28
HAZEKAMP Bart
NED
16
42:17
02:46
29
LEYDER Misch
LUX
17
42:17
02:46
30
CALLONI Lorenzo
ITA
17
42:20
02:49
31
HONZAK David
CZE
17
42:23
02:52
32
ARTZ Bart
NED
16
42:30
02:59
33
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
17
42:34
03:03
34
MAHER Lane
USA
16
42:40
03:09
35
CONTER Ken
LUX
17
42:41
03:10
36
KESS Nicolas
LUX
16
42:41
03:10
37
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
BEL
17
42:49
03:18
38
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
BEL
16
42:51
03:20
39
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
17
42:53
03:22
40
FAVARO Patrick
ITA
17
43:11
03:40
41
SCHREIBER Felix
LUX
17
43:26
03:55
42
KLUCKERS Arthur
LUX
16
43:29
03:58
43
ELLWOOD Ross
USA
17
43:32
04:01
44
VANICEK Simon
CZE
17
43:33
04:02
45
SWARTZ Caleb
USA
17
43:40
04:09
46
RIMAN Jakub
CZE
16
43:45
04:14
47
MIKSANIK Vladimir
CZE
16
43:51
04:20
48
PEMEN Dolf
BEL
16
43:59
04:28
49
VARHANOVSKY Jakub
SVK
17
44:39
05:08
50
BALDINGER Lukas
GER
17
45:01
05:30
51
ROTTMANN Julian
GER
17
46:24
06:53
52
KUBIS Lukas
SVK
16
46:38
07:07