UCI World Cup #7 – Hoogerheide (NED) : Résultats

Date : 24/01/2016

Course : UCI World Cup #7 - Hoogerheide (NED)

Classe : CDM

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
21
01:07:31
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
01:08:19
00:48
3
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
01:08:30
00:59
4
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
01:09:01
01:30
5
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
01:09:20
01:49
6
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
01:09:31
02:00
7
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
25
01:09:47
02:16
8
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
01:10:12
02:41
9
MEISEN Marcel
GER
27
01:10:26
02:55
10
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
01:10:33
03:02
11
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
23
01:10:39
03:08
12
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
34
01:10:42
03:11
13
NYS Sven
BEL
40
01:10:51
03:20
14
SWEECK Diether
BEL
23
01:11:23
03:52
15
PEETERS Rob
BEL
31
01:11:31
04:00
16
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
01:11:35
04:04
17
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
30
01:11:38
04:07
18
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
25
01:11:48
04:17
19
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
33
01:11:51
04:20
20
BOROS Michael
CZE
24
01:12:03
04:32
21
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
27
01:12:11
04:40
22
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
27
01:12:17
04:46
23
WUBBEN Niels
NED
28
01:12:20
04:49
24
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
33
01:12:23
04:52
25
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
27
01:12:32
05:01
26
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
01:12:58
05:27
27
FIELD Ian
GBR
30
01:13:03
05:32
28
MOUREY Francis
FRA
36
01:13:13
05:42
29
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
23
01:13:20
05:49
30
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
37
01:13:24
05:53
31
POWERS Jeremy
USA
33
01:13:25
05:54
32
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
SUI
32
01:13:44
06:13
33
HYDE Stephen
USA
29
01:13:50
06:19
34
FRANZOI Enrico
ITA
34
01:13:52
06:21
35
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
28
01:14:22
06:51
36
CHAINEL Steve
FRA
33
01:14:30
06:59
37
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
23
01:14:33
07:02
38
FALENTA Alois
FRA
27
01:14:58
07:27
39
JONGEWAARD Chris
AUS
37
40
WEBER Sascha
GER
28
41
COMINELLI Cristian
ITA
28
42
GODRIE Stan
NED
23
43
HARING Martin
SVK
30
44
MOSER Andreas
SUI
32
45
BAUSCH Gusty
LUX
36
46
MILLBURN Garry
AUS
29
47
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
ITA
23
48
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
24
49
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
24
50
LASAK Matej
CZE
24
51
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
24
52
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
ESP
25
53
MARTIN Jeremy
CAN
24
54
LIVERMON Travis
USA
28
55
PARBO Joachim
DEN
42
56
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
32
57
SCHOOLER Aaron
CAN
31
58
KURSCHAT Wolfram
GER
41
59
TAKENOUCHI Yu
JPN
28
60
PETRUS Lubomir
CZE
26
61
HARALDSETH Fredrik
NOR
24
62
GONZALEZ FONTAN Paulo
ESP
24
63
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
28
64
THEOBALD Ulrich
GER
33
65
KOSAKA Hikaru
JPN
28
66
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
28
67
JETTE Cameron
CAN
29
68
GONZALEZ FONTAN Mauro
ESP
29
69
ERIKSSON Martin
SWE
24
70
DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent
LUX
26
71
HEIGL Philipp
AUT
23

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DE BOER Sophie
NED
25
40:30
2
DE JONG Thalita
NED
22
41:05
00:35
3
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
29
41:08
00:38
4
MANI Caroline
FRA
28
41:31
01:01
5
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
41:36
01:06
6
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
25
41:39
01:09
7
WYMAN Helen
GBR
34
41:41
01:11
8
LECHNER Eva
ITA
30
42:03
01:33
9
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
28
42:19
01:49
10
STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
22
42:31
02:01
11
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
42:51
02:21
12
COMPTON Katherine
USA
37
42:59
02:29
13
SELS Loes
BEL
30
43:09
02:39
14
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
23
43:19
02:49
15
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
BEL
19
43:28
02:58
16
ANDERSON Elle
USA
27
43:31
03:01
17
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
32
43:33
03:03
18
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
NED
27
43:38
03:08
19
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
21
43:40
03:10
20
LABOUS Juliette
FRA
17
43:42
03:12
21
BRANDAU Elisabeth
GER
30
43:44
03:14
22
TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA
19
43:58
03:28
23
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
21
44:18
03:48
24
DYCK Mical
CAN
33
44:23
03:53
25
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
17
44:31
04:01
26
MILLER Meredith
USA
42
44:39
04:09
27
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
31
44:45
04:15
28
CRUMPTON Bethany
GBR
21
44:46
04:16
29
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
19
44:50
04:20
30
NUNO PALACIO Aida
ESP
32
44:56
04:26
31
MILLER Amanda
USA
29
45:02
04:32
32
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
21
45:06
04:36
33
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
19
45:35
05:05
34
NAUMAN Amanda
USA
26
45:41
05:11
35
GROSSETETE Maelle
FRA
17
45:41
05:11
36
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
25
46:00
05:30
37
OOSTERMAN Esmee
NED
19
46:06
05:36
38
ERLANDSSON Asa Maria
SWE
41
46:06
05:36
39
CASASOLA Sara
ITA
16
46:07
05:37
40
MIKULASKOVA Martina
CZE
22
46:18
05:48
41
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED
17
46:26
05:56
42
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
24
46:33
06:03
43
WITLOX Lizzy
NED
20
46:40
06:10
44
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
SVK
39
47:02
06:32
45
LAMBRACHT Jessica
GER
20
47:14
06:44
46
JACOBS Lisa
AUS
24
47:15
06:45
47
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
30
47:16
06:46
48
PACIOS PUJADO Mercedes
ESP
32
47:26
06:56
49
NOBLE Ellen
USA
20
47:40
07:10
50
MUZIC Evita
FRA
16
48:08
07:38
51
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
20
48:27
07:57
52
LUKESOVA Denisa
CZE
17
48:32
08:02
53
EDVARDSSON Angelica
SWE
26
49:11
08:41
54
RHODES Therese
AUS
27
49:49
09:19
55
MOHR Tiril
NOR
21
49:52
09:22
56
REES Edie Antonia
LUX
17
50:06
09:36
57
BARONI Francesca
ITA
16
50:14
09:44
58
GODART Suzie
LUX
53
50:15
09:45
59
VALENTINI Elena
ITA
23
50:39
10:09
60
WEST Ruby
CAN
16
50:39
10:09
61
REDMOND Natalie
AUS
24
51:16
10:46
62
RIEDEL Stacey
AUS
20
63
SCHWAGER Mara
GER
33
64
SIMPSON Josie
AUS
41
65
COLES-LYSTER Maggie
CAN
16

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
21
51:36
2
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
19
52:39
01:03
3
RUSSO Clement
FRA
21
52:51
01:15
4
SOETE Daan
BEL
22
53:03
01:27
5
GRAS Yan
FRA
20
53:08
01:32
6
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
22
53:17
01:41
7
AERTS Thijs
BEL
20
53:28
01:52
8
OWEN Logan
USA
21
53:31
01:55
9
COLLEDANI Nadir
ITA
21
53:40
02:04
10
ORTS Felipe
ESP
21
53:43
02:07
11
JACOBS Johan
SUI
19
53:53
02:17
12
BUDDING Martijn
NED
21
54:00
02:24
13
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
20
54:19
02:43
14
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
22
54:33
02:57
15
GRUNER Yannick
GER
22
54:39
03:03
16
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
22
54:48
03:12
17
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
21
54:50
03:14
18
DUBAU Lucas
FRA
20
55:02
03:26
19
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
22
55:13
03:37
20
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
20
55:19
03:43
21
MORICHON Mathieu
FRA
21
55:23
03:47
22
VAN DER HEIJDEN Michiel
NED
24
55:31
03:55
23
SCHUBERT Stepan
CZE
20
55:39
04:03
24
VAN DIJKE Koen
NED
20
55:39
04:03
25
RUEGG Timon
SUI
20
55:51
04:15
26
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
21
56:09
04:33
27
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
19
56:37
05:01
28
JANSEN Richard
NED
21
56:53
05:17
29
ULIK Matej
SVK
19
57:01
05:25
30
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
22
57:19
05:43
31
DUBAU Joshua
FRA
20
57:23
05:47
32
MEILER Lukas
GER
21
57:27
05:51
33
ERIKSSON David
SWE
21
57:41
06:05
34
JORDE Ola
NOR
22
57:49
06:13
35
SALA Stefano
ITA
19
57:58
06:22
36
BARNES Nicholas
GBR
22
58:07
06:31
37
BAKX Kelvin
NED
20
58:12
06:36
38
SAWADA Toki
JPN
22
58:30
06:54
39
GLAJZA Ondrej
SVK
22
58:47
07:11
40
AITKEN Christopher
AUS
22
58:51
07:15
41
SMITH Scott
USA
22
59:15
07:39
42
SIREK Adrian
CZE
20
59:46
08:10
43
WAHLQVIST Dennis
SWE
22
01:00:02
08:26

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DEKKER Jens
NED
18
44:16
2
PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR
17
44:43
00:27
3
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
18
44:48
00:32
4
HECHT Gage
USA
18
44:50
00:34
5
CRISPIN Mickael
FRA
18
44:50
00:34
6
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
17
44:55
00:39
7
TURGIS Tanguy
FRA
18
45:05
00:49
8
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
17
45:08
00:52
9
GROOT Mitch
NED
18
45:11
00:55
10
DE CLERCQ Jari
BEL
18
45:18
01:02
11
DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
18
45:26
01:10
12
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
17
45:26
01:10
13
BONNET Thomas
FRA
18
45:28
01:12
14
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
18
45:36
01:20
15
FOLCARELLI Antonio
ITA
18
45:41
01:25
16
RIES Michel
LUX
18
45:48
01:32
17
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
18
45:56
01:40
18
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
18
46:12
01:56
19
GASCOYNE William
GBR
18
46:17
02:01
20
DISERA Quinton
CAN
18
46:20
02:04
21
LEGRAND Matthieu
FRA
18
46:25
02:09
22
MRKL Niklas
GER
17
46:28
02:12
23
AALRUST Hakon
NOR
18
46:30
02:14
24
MOBIS Maximilian
GER
18
46:37
02:21
25
GAVENDA Jan
CZE
17
46:41
02:25
26
TULETT Daniel
GBR
17
46:45
02:29
27
PETROV Spencer
USA
18
46:53
02:37
28
HONZAK David
CZE
17
46:54
02:38
29
TURNER Ben
GBR
17
46:58
02:42
30
DHOORE Alessio
BEL
18
46:59
02:43
31
BEARD Cameron
USA
18
47:03
02:47
32
ALBERDI Jokin
ESP
18
47:05
02:49
33
VRIELINK Yannick
NED
18
47:08
02:52
34
CALLONI Lorenzo
ITA
17
47:09
02:53
35
AGTERBERG Kyle
NED
17
47:13
02:57
36
SIRUCEK Vaclav
CZE
18
47:17
03:01
37
STEPHENSON Denzel
USA
17
47:21
03:05
38
BASSANI Michele
ITA
18
47:22
03:06
39
KUHN Kevin
SUI
18
47:32
03:16
40
SCHREIBER Steven
GER
20
47:38
03:22
41
XILLO Edoardo
ITA
17
47:52
03:36
42
HOLMGREN Gunnar
CAN
17
47:56
03:40
43
BRUNNER Eric
USA
18
47:57
03:41
44
FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan
ESP
17
48:04
03:48
45
SCHMID Mauro
SUI
17
48:13
03:57
46
NAVARRO Quentin
FRA
18
48:30
04:14
47
CONTER Ken
LUX
17
48:37
04:21
48
KEISER Felix
LUX
18
48:38
04:22
49
SANDERSON Brody
CAN
17
48:44
04:28
50
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
NED
17
48:44
04:28
51
BRUN Richard
ESP
18
49:06
04:50
52
BOUWMANS Bryan
NED
18
49:21
05:05
53
FRIES Noah
LUX
18
49:30
05:14
54
RUDOLPH Paul
GER
18
49:41
05:25
55
PETTERSSON Ted
SWE
18
49:42
05:26
56
LEYDER Misch
LUX
17
50:00
05:44
57
BARROW Noah
USA
18
50:48
06:32
58
JARY David
CZE
18
50:48
06:32
59
BRAMER Fabian
GER
18
50:53
06:37
60
POZZATO Andrea
ITA
18
51:16
07:00
61
KOK Jack
SWE
18
51:30
07:14
62
REIDAR MOHR Sindre
NOR
18
52:09
07:53
63
OWENS Michael
USA
18
52:10
07:54
64
KALVENHAAR Stijn
NED
17
52:11
07:55