UCI World Cup #6 – Namur (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 18/12/2016

Course : UCI World Cup #6 - Namur (BEL)

Classe : CDM

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
21
01:04:20
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
01:04:36
00:16
3
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
01:04:47
00:27
4
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
01:05:28
01:08
5
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
01:05:42
01:22
6
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
25
01:05:52
01:32
7
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
01:05:57
01:37
8
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
23
01:06:08
01:48
9
MEISEN Marcel
GER
27
01:06:53
02:33
10
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
34
01:07:04
02:44
11
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
01:07:09
02:49
12
BOROS Michael
CZE
24
01:07:10
02:50
13
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
29
01:07:26
03:06
14
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
24
01:07:30
03:10
15
ADAMS Jens
BEL
24
01:07:36
03:16
16
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
01:07:43
03:23
17
ESTEBAN Ismael
ESP
33
01:07:49
03:29
18
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
27
01:08:12
03:52
19
HYDE Stephen
USA
29
01:08:16
03:56
20
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
01:08:24
04:04
21
GODRIE Stan
NED
23
01:08:29
04:09
22
ROHRBACH Nicola
SUI
30
01:08:41
04:21
23
SWEECK Diether
BEL
23
01:08:46
04:26
24
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
37
01:08:48
04:28
25
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
28
01:08:55
04:35
26
HARING Martin
SVK
30
01:09:08
04:48
27
SOETE Daan
BEL
22
01:09:29
05:09
28
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
27
01:09:37
05:17
29
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
01:09:40
05:20
30
WEBER Sascha
GER
28
01:09:42
05:22
31
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
31
01:09:49
05:29
32
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
33
01:09:51
05:31
33
MOUREY Francis
FRA
36
01:10:11
05:51
34
RULLIERE Melvin
FRA
27
35
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
31
36
KABUSH Geoff
CAN
39
37
FALENTA Alois
FRA
27
38
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
22
39
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
ITA
23
40
WUBBEN Niels
NED
28
41
FRANZOI Enrico
ITA
34
42
BRAIDOT Luca
ITA
25
43
BRAIDOT Daniele
ITA
25
44
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
30
45
MOSER Andreas
SUI
32
46
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
22
47
DRUMM Felix
GER
22
48
WILDHABER Michael
SUI
26
49
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
24
50
SCHMIDT Marvin
GER
24
51
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
28
52
ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier
ESP
38
53
KURSCHAT Wolfram
GER
41
54
THOMPSON Eric
USA
27
55
DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent
LUX
26

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NASH Katerina
CZE
39
47:14
2
LECHNER Eva
ITA
29
47:26
00:12
3
DE BOER Sophie
NED
26
47:35
00:21
4
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
22
47:42
00:28
5
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
29
47:48
00:34
6
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
36
48:06
00:52
7
MILLER Amanda
USA
30
48:13
00:59
8
BRAMMEIER Nikki
GBR
29
48:17
01:03
9
BRAND Lucinda
NED
27
48:27
01:13
10
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
22
48:27
01:13
11
RICHARDS Evie
GBR
19
48:44
01:30
12
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
24
49:04
01:50
13
CANT Sanne
BEL
26
49:11
01:57
14
TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA
20
49:37
02:23
15
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
33
49:46
02:32
16
NOBLE Ellen
USA
21
50:13
02:59
17
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
26
50:16
03:02
18
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
20
50:32
03:18
19
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
19
50:37
03:23
20
CHAINEL Lucie
FRA
33
50:45
03:31
21
JAMES Ffion
GBR
19
50:52
03:38
22
WHITE Emma
USA
19
51:14
04:00
23
SELS Loes
BEL
31
51:26
04:12
24
NUNO PALACIO Aida
ESP
33
51:40
04:26
25
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
32
51:46
04:32
26
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED
17
51:48
04:34
27
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
25
51:50
04:36
28
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
20
51:53
04:39
29
CLAUZEL Helene
FRA
18
51:55
04:41
30
MUZIC Evita
FRA
17
51:59
04:45
31
BAKKER Manon
NED
17
52:13
04:59
32
KASTELIJN Yara
NED
19
52:44
05:30
33
ANDERSON Elle
USA
28
52:48
05:34
34
VAN DE STEENE Kim
BEL
30
52:51
05:37
35
STUMPF Fanny
FRA
22
53:04
05:50
36
CLAUZEL Perrine
FRA
22
53:10
05:56
37
GROSSETETE Maelle
FRA
18
53:12
05:58
38
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
22
53:31
06:17
39
MELLOR Amira
GBR
19
53:46
06:32
40
HECKMANN Lisa
GER
28
54:02
06:48
41
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
27
54:30
07:16
42
ODRIOZOLA MUJIKA Olatz
ESP
33
54:37
07:23
43
ERLANDSSON Asa-Maria
SWE
42
55:31
08:17
44
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
20
45
IBARROLA Luisa
ESP
16
46
BAJGEROVA Nikola
CZE
19
47
VARDAROS Christine
USA
47
48
BISCHOFF-STEIN Lena
GER
24
49
GODART Suzie
LUX
54

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
20
52:51
2
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
21
53:43
00:52
3
AERTS Thijs
BEL
20
53:48
00:57
4
RUSSO Clement
FRA
21
53:51
01:00
5
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
19
53:56
01:05
6
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
21
54:04
01:13
7
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
20
54:12
01:21
8
DUBAU Lucas
FRA
20
54:17
01:26
9
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
21
54:28
01:37
10
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
21
54:31
01:40
11
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
20
54:42
01:51
12
COLLEDANI Nadir
ITA
21
54:44
01:53
13
DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
18
54:44
01:53
14
ORTS Felipe
ESP
21
54:51
02:00
15
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
20
55:00
02:09
16
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
19
55:07
02:16
17
WHITE Curtis
USA
21
55:23
02:32
18
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
20
55:28
02:37
19
DEKKER Jens
NED
18
55:57
03:06
20
ANDREASSEN Simon
DEN
19
56:21
03:30
21
DUBAU Joshua
FRA
20
56:25
03:34
22
DERVEAUX Niels
BEL
19
56:29
03:38
23
KUHN Kevin
SUI
18
56:36
03:45
24
FLOREN Wesley
NED
19
56:42
03:51
25
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
21
56:55
04:04
26
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
20
57:00
04:09
27
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
18
57:13
04:22
28
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
20
57:16
04:25
29
HECHT Gage
USA
18
57:54
05:03
30
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
19
57:55
05:04
31
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
18
58:12
05:21
32
WILLSEY Cooper
USA
19
58:13
05:22

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR
17
41:05
2
BENOIST Antoine
FRA
17
41:55
00:50
3
BONSERGENT Maxime
FRA
17
41:55
00:50
4
FONTANA Filippo
ITA
16
41:56
00:51
5
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
17
42:00
00:55
6
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
17
42:09
01:04
7
TULETT Daniel
GBR
17
42:10
01:05
8
TURNER Ben
GBR
17
42:14
01:09
9
FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan
ESP
17
42:21
01:16
10
KIELICH Timo
BEL
17
42:24
01:19
11
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
17
42:47
01:42
12
KOPECKY Tomas
CZE
16
42:59
01:54
13
HOLMGREN Gunnar
CAN
17
43:03
01:58
14
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
FRA
17
43:03
01:58
15
ROUILLER Loris
SUI
16
43:10
02:05
16
STEPHENSON Denzel
USA
17
43:17
02:12
17
CAMPS Jelle
BEL
17
43:19
02:14
18
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
17
43:20
02:15
19
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
17
43:27
02:22
20
AGTERBERG Kyle
NED
17
43:41
02:36
21
CALLONI Lorenzo
ITA
17
43:51
02:46
22
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
BEL
17
43:53
02:48
23
GAVENDA Jan
CZE
17
44:14
03:09
24
ARTZ Bart
NED
16
44:15
03:10
25
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
17
44:15
03:10
26
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
BEL
16
44:22
03:17
27
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
17
44:24
03:19
28
KAMP Ryan
NED
16
44:27
03:22
29
RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
17
44:37
03:32
30
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
BEL
16
44:46
03:41
31
MAHER Lane
USA
16
44:52
03:47
32
LEYDER Misch
LUX
17
44:59
03:54
33
HENDRIKX Mees
NED
16
45:00
03:55
34
MEIN Thomas
GBR
17
45:10
04:05
35
KUYPERS Gerben
BEL
16
45:22
04:17
36
CONTER Ken
LUX
17
45:25
04:20
37
DEBEIR Arno
BEL
17
45:52
04:47
38
POLLEDO ARRIOLA Jon
ESP
17
45:55
04:50
39
FAVARO Patrick
ITA
17
46:13
05:08
40
KLUCKERS Arthur
LUX
16
46:13
05:08
41
PRIES Cedric
LUX
16
46:20
05:15
42
ELLWOOD Ross
USA
17
46:20
05:15
43
HAZEKAMP Bart
NED
16
46:37
05:32
44
WOLLENBERG Tim
GER
16
46:43
05:38
45
RIMAN Jakub
CZE
16
46:43
05:38