UCI World Cup #6 – Lignières (FRA) : Résultats

Date : 17/01/2016

Course : UCI World Cup #6 - Lignières (FRA)

Classe : CDM

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
21
01:00:50
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
01:01:03
00:13
3
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
25
01:01:07
00:17
4
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
01:01:35
00:45
5
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
01:01:46
00:56
6
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
01:01:51
01:01
7
NYS Sven
BEL
40
01:01:53
01:03
8
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
01:02:00
01:10
9
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
23
01:02:00
01:10
10
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
23
01:02:16
01:26
11
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
01:02:32
01:42
12
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
01:02:47
01:57
13
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
25
01:02:47
01:57
14
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
01:02:48
01:58
15
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
27
01:03:10
02:20
16
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
34
01:03:21
02:31
17
SWEECK Diether
BEL
23
01:03:26
02:36
18
MEISEN Marcel
GER
27
01:03:30
02:40
19
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
01:03:35
02:45
20
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
33
01:03:39
02:49
21
GODRIE Stan
NED
23
01:03:46
02:56
22
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
30
01:03:51
03:01
23
POWERS Jeremy
USA
33
01:03:59
03:09
24
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
27
01:04:03
03:13
25
PEETERS Rob
BEL
31
01:04:05
03:15
26
WEBER Sascha
GER
28
01:04:06
03:16
27
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
SUI
32
01:04:09
03:19
28
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
27
01:04:30
03:40
29
MOUREY Francis
FRA
36
01:04:49
03:59
30
ESTEBAN Ismael
ESP
33
01:04:53
04:03
31
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
37
01:04:55
04:05
32
MARTINEZ Miguel
FRA
40
01:05:02
04:12
33
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
24
01:05:26
04:36
34
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
28
01:05:29
04:39
35
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
29
01:05:32
04:42
36
BOROS Michael
CZE
24
01:05:39
04:49
37
WUBBEN Niels
NED
28
01:05:56
05:06
38
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
29
01:06:01
05:11
39
FIELD Ian
GBR
30
01:06:04
05:14
40
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
23
01:06:06
05:16
41
COMINELLI Cristian
ITA
28
01:06:09
05:19
42
FALENTA Alois
FRA
27
01:06:18
05:28
43
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
ESP
34
01:06:19
05:29
44
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
24
01:06:22
05:32
45
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
24
01:06:23
05:33
46
MOSER Andreas
SUI
32
01:06:39
05:49
47
MILLBURN Garry
AUS
29
01:07:14
06:24
48
ROUSSEL Julien
FRA
35
01:07:24
06:34
49
RENARD Ludovic
FRA
32
01:07:36
06:46
50
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
ITA
23
51
SCHOOLER Aaron
CAN
31
52
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
ESP
25

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
44:03
44:03
2
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
44:24
00:21
3
LECHNER Eva
ITA
30
44:27
00:24
4
MANI Caroline
FRA
28
44:46
00:43
5
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
23
44:52
00:49
6
DE BOER Sophie
NED
25
44:58
00:55
7
WYMAN Helen
GBR
34
45:10
01:07
8
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
32
45:18
01:15
9
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
31
45:23
01:20
10
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
29
45:26
01:23
11
TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA
19
45:31
01:28
12
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
28
45:42
01:39
13
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
BEL
19
45:47
01:44
14
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
21
45:57
01:54
15
BRANDAU Elisabeth
GER
30
46:02
01:59
16
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
17
46:07
02:04
17
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
21
46:13
02:10
18
DYCK Mical
CAN
33
46:39
02:36
19
ANDERSON Elle
USA
27
46:47
02:44
20
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
19
46:53
02:50
21
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
24
47:00
02:57
22
SELS Loes
BEL
30
47:04
03:01
23
NUNO PALACIO Aida
ESP
32
47:04
03:01
24
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
19
47:16
03:13
25
GROSSETETE Maelle
FRA
17
47:43
03:40
26
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
21
48:01
03:58
27
LABOUS Juliette
FRA
17
48:09
04:06
28
NAUMAN Amanda
USA
26
48:12
04:09
29
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
20
48:13
04:10
30
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
25
48:17
04:14
31
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
39
48:18
04:15
32
MORICHON Anais
FRA
16
48:23
04:20
33
COMPTON Katherine
USA
37
48:38
04:35
34
HENZELIN Lise-Marie
SUI
24
48:43
04:40
35
JACOBS Lisa
AUS
24
48:47
04:44
36
MUZIC Evita
FRA
16
48:50
04:47
37
OOSTERMAN Esmee
NED
19
49:18
05:15
38
CARREAU Gaelle
FRA
34
49:25
05:22
39
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
29
49:26
05:23
40
ODRIOZOLA Olatz
ESP
32
49:41
05:38
41
KLOPPENBURG Margriet
DEN
27
50:07
06:04
42
WITLOX Lizzy
NED
20
50:26
06:23
43
LUKESOVA Denisa
CZE
17
51:39
07:36
44
MULLER Cyriane
FRA
27
51:49
07:46
45
GODART Suzie
LUX
53
52:22
08:19
46
KORTAZAR Karla
ESP
30
47
CARRASCOCA Monica
ESP
43

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
19
48:21
2
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
21
48:29
00:08
3
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
20
48:40
00:19
4
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
22
48:46
00:25
5
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
20
48:48
00:27
6
SOETE Daan
BEL
22
49:10
00:49
7
RUSSO Clement
FRA
21
49:18
00:57
8
PEETERS Rob
BEL
31
49:25
01:04
9
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
21
49:30
01:09
10
BUDDING Martijn
NED
21
49:43
01:22
11
PRUVOT Nicolas
FRA
21
49:46
01:25
12
GRAS Yan
FRA
20
49:51
01:30
13
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
22
49:55
01:34
14
RUEGG Timon
SUI
20
49:58
01:37
15
DUBAU Lucas
FRA
20
49:59
01:38
16
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
21
50:01
01:40
17
FINE Eddy
FRA
19
50:02
01:41
18
VAN DER HEIJDEN Michiel
NED
24
50:08
01:47
19
AERTS Thijs
BEL
20
50:17
01:56
20
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
20
50:18
01:57
21
BOUTET Romain
FRA
21
50:19
01:58
22
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
21
50:35
02:14
23
ORTS Felipe
ESP
21
50:46
02:25
24
DUBAU Joshua
FRA
20
51:06
02:45
25
NORMAND Clement
FRA
22
51:15
02:54
26
SIMON Quentin
FRA
19
51:27
03:06
27
RYF Joris
SUI
19
51:29
03:08
28
COLLEDANI Nadir
ITA
21
51:33
03:12
29
DEROUINT Maxime
FRA
20
51:53
03:32
30
SCHUBERT Charles
USA
36
52:50
04:29
31
DUJARDIN Sandy
FRA
19
53:26
05:05
32
SIREK Adrian
CZE
20
53:29
05:08
33
JUNQUERA Mario
ESP
19
53:58
05:37
34
AITKEN Christopher
AUS
22
54:10
05:49

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
GROOT Mitch
NED
18
41:42
2
DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
18
41:52
00:10
3
CRISPIN Mickael
FRA
18
41:52
00:10
4
TURGIS Tanguy
FRA
18
41:59
00:17
5
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
18
42:19
00:37
6
LEGRAND Matthieu
FRA
18
42:20
00:38
7
KUHN Kevin
SUI
18
42:20
00:38
8
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
FRA
18
42:23
00:41
9
BENOIST Antoine
FRA
17
42:24
00:42
10
DHOORE Alessio
BEL
18
42:25
00:43
11
BONNET Thomas
FRA
18
42:27
00:45
12
FOLCARELLI Antonio
ITA
18
42:31
00:49
13
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
18
42:32
00:50
14
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
17
42:33
00:51
15
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
17
42:34
00:52
16
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
18
42:44
01:02
17
NAVARRO Quentin
FRA
18
42:47
01:05
18
BONSERGENT Maxime
FRA
17
42:51
01:09
19
DE CLERCQ Jari
BEL
18
43:04
01:22
20
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
ESP
17
43:07
01:25
21
BASSANI Michele
ITA
18
43:10
01:28
22
MRKL Niklas
GER
17
43:11
01:29
23
GAGNAIRE Maxime
FRA
18
43:37
01:55
24
SIRUCEK Vaclav
CZE
18
43:51
02:09
25
RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
17
43:52
02:10
26
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
18
44:01
02:19
27
SCHMID Mauro
SUI
17
44:06
02:24
28
GAVENDA Jan
CZE
17
44:17
02:35
29
ALBERDI Jokin
ESP
18
44:33
02:51
30
MONTAUBAN Jeremy
FRA
17
44:43
03:01
31
BARROW Noah
USA
18
44:52
03:10
32
DUFAUX Lois
SUI
18
44:55
03:13
33
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
FRA
17
45:11
03:29
34
ALTUNA Inigo
ESP
18
45:29
03:47
35
BRUN Richard
ESP
18
45:54
04:12
36
JARY David
CZE
18
46:39
04:57
37
BRAMER Fabian
GER
18
46:47
05:05
38
NOVAK Jan
CZE
18
48:04
06:22