Coupe du monde #5 – Zolder (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 26/12/2014

Course : Coupe du monde #5 - Zolder (BEL)

Classe : CDM

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
23
01:08:11
2
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
30
01:08:56
00:45
3
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
23
01:09:21
01:10
4
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
27
01:09:21
01:10
5
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
27
01:09:37
01:26
6
VAN DER POEL David
NED
22
01:09:42
01:31
7
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
22
01:09:44
01:33
8
WEBER Sascha
GER
26
01:09:45
01:34
9
BINA Martin
CZE
31
01:09:45
01:34
10
ADAMS Jens
BEL
22
01:09:50
01:39
11
PEETERS Rob
BEL
29
01:09:59
01:48
12
MEISEN Marcel
GER
25
01:10:12
02:01
13
MERLIER Tim
BEL
22
01:10:18
02:07
14
WELLENS Bart
BEL
36
01:10:18
02:07
15
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
25
01:10:19
02:08
16
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
31
01:10:25
02:14
17
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
26
01:11:27
03:16
18
POWERS Jeremy
USA
31
01:11:42
03:31
19
CANAL Fabien
FRA
25
01:11:51
03:40
20
PAPRSTKA Tomas
CZE
22
01:11:58
03:47
21
WUBBEN Niels
NED
26
01:12:06
03:55
22
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
35
01:12:07
03:56
23
GIL Mariusz
POL
31
01:12:24
04:13
24
AERNOUTS Bart
BEL
32
01:12:40
04:29
25
FALASCHI Bryan
ITA
23
01:12:41
04:30
26
QUAST Ole
GER
25
01:12:47
04:36
27
BOROS Michael
CZE
22
01:12:47
04:36
28
PETRUS Lubomir
CZE
24
01:12:57
04:46
29
HARING Martin
SVK
28
01:13:21
05:10
30
LHOTELLERIE Clément
FRA
28
01:13:49
05:38
31
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
NED
22
01:14:07
05:56
32
HANSEN Kenneth
DEN
23
01:14:10
05:59
33
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
29
01:14:23
06:12
34
LASAK Matej
CZE
22
01:14:49
06:38
35
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
25
01:14:54
06:43
36
BETALU Josep
ESP
37
01:15:03
06:52
37
FALENTA Alois
FRA
25
01:15:04
06:53
38
PAGE Jonathan
USA
38
01:15:21
07:10
39
DASSONVILLE Flavien
FRA
23
40
BARBA FRUTOS Ismael Felix
ESP
23
41
TAKENOUCHI Yu
JPN
26
42
NAVARRO VIDAL Agustin
ESP
36
43
SCHOOLER Aaron
CAN
29
44
MARION Robert
USA
32
45
ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier
ESP
36
46
MAYER Yannick
GER
23
47
SAGUES PORTABELLA Ramon
ESP
36
48
EDMOND Angus
NZL
38
49
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
26
50
THEOBALD Ulrich
GER
31
51
ROTA Arnau
ESP
36
52
MILLBURN Garry
AUS
27
53
URDAIBAI Asier
ESP
24

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VOS Marianne
NED
27
43:24
2
NASH Katerina
CZE
37
43:28
00:04
3
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
FRA
22
43:29
00:05
4
STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
21
43:46
00:22
5
LECHNER Eva
ITA
29
44:12
00:48
6
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
24
44:55
01:31
7
CANT Sanne
BEL
24
45:14
01:50
8
DE BOER Sophie
NED
20
45:21
01:57
9
CHAINEL Lucie
FRA
31
45:21
01:57
10
MIKULASKOVA Martina
CZE
21
45:25
02:01
11
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
28
45:44
02:20
12
HAVLIKOVA Martina
CZE
31
45:51
02:27
13
WYMAN Helen
GBR
33
45:51
02:27
14
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
20
46:09
02:45
15
MANI Caroline
FRA
27
46:24
03:00
16
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
NED
26
46:29
03:05
17
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
27
46:30
03:06
18
ANTONNEAU Katie
USA
22
47:11
03:47
19
KEMMERER Arley
USA
30
47:36
04:12
20
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
34
47:48
04:24
21
NUNO Aida
ESP
31
47:49
04:25
22
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
24
48:01
04:37
23
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
18
48:01
04:37
24
PETIT Marlène
FRA
23
48:12
04:48
25
MICHIELS Githa
BEL
31
48:16
04:52
26
WITLOX Lizzy
NED
19
48:50
05:26
27
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
20
48:51
05:27
28
LANDTWING Milena
SUI
33
48:56
05:32
29
HORMES Reza
NED
47
49:03
05:39
30
HECKMANN Lisa
GER
26
49:06
05:42
31
WHITE Elizabeth
USA
20
49:06
05:42
32
MENUT Audrey
FRA
19
49:08
05:44
33
ERLANDSSON Asa
SWE
40
49:11
05:47
34
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
17
49:41
06:17
35
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
18
49:54
06:30
36
THIJS Katrien
BEL
29
49:54
06:30
37
ZAVETA Erica
USA
25
50:07
06:43
38
PERRY Laura
FRA
18
50:10
06:46
39
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
23
50:12
06:48
40
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
20
50:19
06:55
41
LUKESOVA Denisa
CZE
16
50:35
07:11
42
ODRIOZOLA MUJIKA Olatz
ESP
31
50:43
07:19
43
HENZELIN Lise-Marie
SUI
23
51:23
07:59
44
BOUCHER Julie
FRA
19
45
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
29
46
PACIOS PUJADO Mercedes
ESP
31
47
VARDAROS Christine
USA
45
48
GODART Suzie
LUX
52
49
TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene
ESP
16
50
KLOPPENBURG Margriet
DEN
26
51
MINARIKOVA-SVECOVA Denisa
CZE
16

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
21
52:49
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
20
53:13
00:24
3
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
19
53:42
00:53
4
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
21
53:47
00:58
5
VENTURINI Clment
FRA
21
53:52
01:03
6
AERTS Toon
BEL
21
53:59
01:10
7
GODRIE Stan
NED
21
54:11
01:22
8
NIPL Vojtech
CZE
21
54:22
01:33
9
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
18
54:31
01:42
10
SKALA Jakub
CZE
21
54:39
01:50
11
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
18
54:42
01:53
12
SOETE Daan
BEL
20
54:45
01:56
13
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
20
55:06
02:17
14
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
19
55:11
02:22
15
AERTS Thijs
BEL
18
55:14
02:25
16
DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
21
55:16
02:27
17
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
21
55:18
02:29
18
RUSSO Clement
FRA
19
55:18
02:29
19
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
19
55:41
02:52
20
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
18
56:10
03:21
21
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
19
56:42
03:53
22
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
18
56:53
04:04
23
OWEN Logan
USA
19
56:53
04:04
24
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
20
57:35
04:46
25
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
18
57:39
04:50
26
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
20
57:46
04:57
27
WHITE Curtis
USA
19
57:46
04:57
28
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
18
57:56
05:07
29
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
20
57:59
05:10
30
VAN DIJKE Koen
NED
18
58:07
05:18
31
JANSEN Richard
NED
19
58:33
05:44
32
GRAB Dominic
SUI
19
59:00
06:11
33
LINDENAU Max
GER
20
59:38
06:49

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
17
39:56
2
DEKKER Jens
NED
16
40:22
00:26
3
GULICKX Max
NED
17
40:38
00:42
4
JACOBS Johan
SUI
17
40:48
00:52
5
HECHT Gage
USA
16
41:12
01:16
6
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
17
41:20
01:24
7
GROOT Mitch
NED
16
41:22
01:26
8
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
16
41:24
01:28
9
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
16
41:26
01:30
10
ROSSI Giorgio
ITA
17
41:28
01:32
11
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
16
41:36
01:40
12
KUHN Kevin
SUI
16
41:51
01:55
13
DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
16
41:58
02:02
14
HERMANS Briek
BEL
17
42:02
02:06
15
SMARZARO Daniel
ITA
17
42:04
02:08
16
WILLSEY Cooper
USA
17
42:05
02:09
17
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL
16
42:12
02:16
18
GRAB Joel
SUI
17
42:20
02:24
19
GENIETS Kevin
LUX
17
42:27
02:31
20
LEGRAND Matthieu
FRA
16
42:28
02:32
21
ULIK Matej
SVK
17
42:36
02:40
22
BREZINA Jonas
CZE
16
42:39
02:43
23
HAIDET Lance
USA
17
42:46
02:50
24
DHOORE Alessio
BEL
16
42:47
02:51
25
DEVOS Han
BEL
17
42:48
02:52
26
HALEY Gavin
USA
17
42:58
03:02
27
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
16
43:02
03:06
28
BARTIPAN Josef
CZE
17
43:04
03:08
29
SALA Stefano
ITA
17
43:04
03:08
30
CORDS Ludwig
GER
17
43:11
03:15
31
TURGIS Tanguy
FRA
16
43:24
03:28
32
SIRUCEK Vaclav
CZE
16
43:32
03:36
33
JUNQUERA Mario
ESP
17
43:35
03:39
34
PETROV Spencer
USA
16
43:40
03:44
35
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
16
43:41
03:45
36
BEARD Cameron
USA
16
43:43
03:47
37
BONNE Jenko
BEL
17
43:45
03:49
38
FOLCARELLI Antonio
ITA
16
43:46
03:50
39
HAUPT Tarik
GER
16
43:49
03:53
40
DE CLERCQ Jari
BEL
16
44:00
04:04
41
SCHRDER Raphael
GER
17
44:01
04:05
42
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
LUX
16
44:03
04:07
43
MOBIS Maximilian
GER
16
44:12
04:16
44
KURTY Jakub
SVK
17
44:22
04:26
45
FLOREN Wesley
NED
17
44:32
04:36
46
REES Tom
LUX
17
44:51
04:55
47
NICHELE Edoardo
ITA
17
44:52
04:56
48
RIES Michel
LUX
16
44:53
04:57
49
MEILER Martin
GER
16
44:55
04:59
50
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
16
44:56
05:00
51
BONNET Thomas
FRA
16
45:09
05:13
52
RUDOLPH Paul
GER
16
45:37
05:41
53
ZIMANY Kristian
SVK
17
45:41
05:45
54
FRIES Noah
LUX
16
45:45
05:49
55
DUFAUX Lois
SUI
16
45:57
06:01
56
GORTKE Rasmus
DEN
17
46:31
06:35
57
ALBERDI Jokin
ESP
16
46:52
06:56
58
JELINEK Josef
CZE
17
47:11
07:15
59
ANDRESEN Andreas
DEN
16
47:37
07:41