UCI World Cup #5 – Zolder (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 26/12/2015

Course : UCI World Cup #5 - Zolder (BEL)

Classe : CDM

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
20
01:09:03
2
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
31
01:09:05
00:02
3
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
24
01:09:49
00:46
4
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
27
01:10:13
01:10
5
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
33
01:10:14
01:11
6
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
22
01:10:20
01:17
7
MERLIER Tim
BEL
23
01:10:23
01:20
8
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
21
01:10:23
01:20
9
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
24
01:10:23
01:20
10
NYS Sven
BEL
39
01:10:24
01:21
11
AERTS Toon
BEL
22
01:10:24
01:21
12
BOROS Michael
CZE
23
01:10:31
01:28
13
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
22
01:10:32
01:29
14
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
23
01:11:11
02:08
15
GODRIE Stan
NED
22
01:11:23
02:20
16
POWERS Jeremy
USA
32
01:11:27
02:24
17
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
26
01:11:28
02:25
18
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
22
01:11:28
02:25
19
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
32
01:11:28
02:25
20
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
26
01:11:29
02:26
21
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
28
01:11:33
02:30
22
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
30
01:11:36
02:33
23
HYDE Stephen
USA
28
01:11:38
02:35
24
PEETERS Rob
BEL
30
01:12:33
03:30
25
CHAINEL Steve
FRA
32
01:12:44
03:41
26
ESTEBAN Ismael
ESP
32
01:12:52
03:49
27
WEBER Sascha
GER
27
01:13:13
04:10
28
PAPRSTKA Tomas
CZE
23
01:13:23
04:20
29
WUBBEN Niels
NED
27
01:13:32
04:29
30
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
22
01:13:32
04:29
31
FIELD Ian
GBR
29
01:13:33
04:30
32
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
29
01:14:08
05:05
33
GIL Mariusz
POL
32
01:14:32
05:29
34
NIPL Vojtech
CZE
22
01:14:41
05:38
35
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
23
01:14:43
05:40
36
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
36
01:14:59
05:56
37
LIVERMON Travis
USA
27
01:15:04
06:01
38
QUAST Ole
GER
26
01:15:14
06:11
39
SCHOOLER Aaron
CAN
30
01:15:25
06:22
40
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
23
01:15:41
06:38
41
DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent
LUX
25
01:15:50
06:47
42
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
23
01:16:06
07:03
43
BOOM Lars
NED
30
01:16:18
07:15
44
HANSEN Kenneth
DEN
24
45
MARION Robert
USA
33
46
KYZIVAT Vladimir
CZE
33
47
BAUSCH Gusty
LUX
35
48
MALÍK Michal
CZE
26
49
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
ITA
22
50
MILLBURN Garry
AUS
28
51
LASAK Matej
CZE
23
52
TAKENOUCHI Yu
JPN
27
53
HELMIG Christian
LUX
34
54
MALÍK Michal
CZE
26
55
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
27
56
THEOBALD Ulrich
GER
32
57
RIGOULAY Johann
FRA
26
58
MAYER Yannick
GER
24
59
CAVAZZANA Christophe
FRA
34
60
SPRAGG James
GBR
28
61
ANIA GONZALEZ Daniel
ESP
28

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
45:02
2
COMPTON Katherine
USA
37
45:09
00:07
3
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
45:26
00:24
4
DE JONG Thalita
NED
21
45:29
00:27
5
MANI Caroline
FRA
28
45:50
00:48
6
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
32
45:52
00:50
7
STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
22
45:54
00:52
8
LECHNER Eva
ITA
30
45:55
00:53
9
DE BOER Sophie
NED
25
45:57
00:55
10
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
29
46:06
01:04
11
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
NED
27
46:12
01:10
12
WYMAN Helen
GBR
34
46:34
01:32
13
TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA
19
46:40
01:38
14
SELS Loes
BEL
30
46:45
01:43
15
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
21
46:54
01:52
16
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
25
47:02
02:00
17
BRANDAU Elisabeth
GER
30
47:16
02:14
18
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
23
47:23
02:21
19
LABOUS Juliette
FRA
17
47:28
02:26
20
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
17
47:30
02:28
21
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
21
47:31
02:29
22
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
BEL
19
47:38
02:36
23
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
25
47:42
02:40
24
NUNO PALACIO Aida
ESP
32
47:54
02:52
25
MILLER Meredith
USA
42
48:07
03:05
26
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
19
48:16
03:14
27
MILLER Amanda
USA
29
48:24
03:22
28
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
30
48:27
03:25
29
WHITE Emma
USA
18
48:31
03:29
30
JACOBS Lisa
AUS
24
48:32
03:30
31
NOBLE Ellen
USA
20
48:39
03:37
32
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
21
48:41
03:39
33
DYCK Mical
CAN
33
48:52
03:50
34
OOSTERMAN Esmee
NED
19
48:57
03:55
35
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
31
49:00
03:58
36
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
35
49:02
04:00
37
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
19
49:09
04:07
38
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
20
49:10
04:08
39
HENZELIN Lise-Marie
SUI
24
49:11
04:09
40
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
39
49:12
04:10
41
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
24
49:26
04:24
42
GROSSETETE Maelle
FRA
17
49:26
04:24
43
MUZIC Evita
FRA
16
49:31
04:29
44
ERLANDSSON Asa Maria
SWE
41
49:33
04:31
45
BOUTELOUP Laure
FRA
35
49:34
04:32
46
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED
17
49:38
04:36
47
PETIT Marlène
FRA
23
50:00
04:58
48
MENUT Audrey
FRA
20
50:04
05:02
49
MELLOR Amira
GBR
18
50:40
05:38
50
KLOPPENBURG Margriet
DEN
27
50:45
05:43
51
PAUL Stefanie
GER
29
50:47
05:45
52
MIKULASKOVA Martina
CZE
22
51:16
06:14
53
LUKESOVA Denisa
CZE
17
51:23
06:21
54
CHAINEL Lucie
FRA
32
51:47
06:45
55
TRABAZO Irene
ESP
17
52:01
06:59
56
SCHAPPERT Anna
CAN
24
52:05
07:03
57
MINARIKOVA-SVECOVA Denisa
CZE
17
52:28
07:26
58
REES Edie Antonia
LUX
17
52:58
07:56
59
VALENTINI Elena
ITA
23
53:39
08:37
60
EDVARDSSON Angelica
SWE
26
54:23
09:21
61
FIEDLER Yvonne
GER
29
62
REDMOND Natalie
AUS
24
63
CARRASCOSA Monica
ESP
43

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
19
47:56
2
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
21
47:58
00:02
3
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
19
48:00
00:04
4
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
20
48:03
00:07
5
RUSSO Clement
FRA
20
48:06
00:10
6
ORTS Felipe
ESP
20
48:08
00:12
7
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
20
48:15
00:19
8
BUDDING Martijn
NED
20
48:17
00:21
9
ANDREASSEN Simon
DEN
18
48:18
00:22
10
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
19
48:18
00:22
11
SOETE Daan
BEL
21
48:19
00:23
12
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
20
48:37
00:41
13
RUEGG Timon
SUI
19
48:50
00:54
14
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
21
48:50
00:54
15
DUBAU Joshua
FRA
19
48:51
00:55
16
AERTS Thijs
BEL
19
49:07
01:11
17
DUBAU Lucas
FRA
19
49:09
01:13
18
WHITE Curtis
USA
20
49:16
01:20
19
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
21
49:21
01:25
20
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
18
49:25
01:29
21
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
21
49:29
01:33
22
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
19
49:33
01:37
23
DRUMM Felix
GER
21
49:34
01:38
24
GRUNER Yannick
GER
21
49:34
01:38
25
MERLIER Braam
BEL
21
49:36
01:40
26
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
20
49:37
01:41
27
COLLEDANI Nadir
ITA
20
49:38
01:42
28
MORICHON Mathieu
FRA
20
49:44
01:48
29
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
19
50:02
02:06
30
TURELUREN Arne
BEL
21
50:02
02:06
31
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
BEL
21
50:28
02:32
32
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
21
50:38
02:42
33
BAKX Kelvin
NED
19
50:43
02:47
34
LINDENAU Max
GER
21
50:59
03:03
35
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
19
51:01
03:05
36
SIREK Adrian
CZE
19
51:31
03:35
37
MEILER Lukas
GER
20
51:34
03:38
38
SCHUBERT Stepan
CZE
19
51:34
03:38
39
GARCIA Adrian
ESP
20
51:48
03:52
40
ELLWOOD Grant
USA
19
52:01
04:05
41
MLLER Manuel
GER
20
52:09
04:13
42
MAYER Daniel
CZE
18
52:15
04:19
43
SMITH Nicholas
AUS
18
52:16
04:20
44
MONTGOMERY David
IRL
20
52:16
04:20
45
GRAB Joel
SUI
18
52:49
04:53
46
WAHLQVIST Dennis
SWE
21
52:51
04:55
47
ERIKSSON David
SWE
20
52:54
04:58
48
HALEY Gavin
USA
18
53:24
05:28
49
JORDE Ola
NOR
21
53:24
05:28
50
TURCHI Luc
LUX
20
54:10
06:14
51
JUNQUERA Mario
ESP
18
54:56
07:00
52
REES Tom
LUX
18
55:31
07:35
53
NILES Isaac
CAN
20
55:46
07:50

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
BONNET Thomas
FRA
17
41:13
2
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
17
41:15
00:02
3
TURGIS Tanguy
FRA
17
41:16
00:03
4
CRISPIN Mickael
FRA
17
41:42
00:29
5
HECHT Gage
USA
17
41:52
00:39
6
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
17
41:52
00:39
7
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
16
41:53
00:40
8
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
16
41:57
00:44
9
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
16
41:58
00:45
10
KUHN Kevin
SUI
17
42:01
00:48
11
PETROV Spencer
USA
17
42:03
00:50
12
NAVARRO Quentin
FRA
17
42:14
01:01
13
GROOT Mitch
NED
17
42:27
01:14
14
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
17
42:42
01:29
15
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
17
42:43
01:30
16
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
17
42:43
01:30
17
ALBERDI Jokin
ESP
17
42:53
01:40
18
PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR
16
43:00
01:47
19
NOORDAM Marino
NED
18
43:01
01:48
20
MRKL Niklas
GER
16
43:05
01:52
21
FOLCARELLI Antonio
ITA
17
43:06
01:53
22
ANDRESEN Andreas
DEN
17
43:07
01:54
23
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
17
43:09
01:56
24
SIRUCEK Vaclav
CZE
17
43:10
01:57
25
TULETT Daniel
GBR
16
43:11
01:58
26
BRUNNER Eric
USA
17
43:13
02:00
27
KIELICH Timo
BEL
16
43:15
02:02
28
LEGRAND Matthieu
FRA
17
43:20
02:07
29
COLMAN Alex
BEL
17
43:23
02:10
30
DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
17
43:26
02:13
31
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
ESP
16
43:26
02:13
32
TURNER Ben
GBR
16
43:33
02:20
33
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL
17
43:34
02:21
34
MOBIS Maximilian
GER
17
43:46
02:33
35
BEARD Cameron
USA
17
43:56
02:43
36
RUDOLPH Paul
GER
17
44:03
02:50
37
HONZAK David
CZE
16
44:04
02:51
38
STEPHENSON Denzel
USA
16
44:16
03:03
39
DE CLERCQ Jari
BEL
17
44:22
03:09
40
RIES Michel
LUX
17
44:35
03:22
41
GAVENDA Jan
CZE
16
44:45
03:32
42
NOVAK Jan
CZE
17
44:45
03:32
43
VRIELINK Yannick
NED
17
44:47
03:34
44
KEISER Felix
LUX
17
44:51
03:38
45
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
16
44:54
03:41
46
XILLO Edoardo
ITA
16
44:58
03:45
47
LEYDER Pit
LUX
18
45:13
04:00
48
HAUPT Tarik
GER
17
45:19
04:06
49
CLOUSE Evan
USA
16
45:21
04:08
50
CONTER Ken
LUX
16
45:28
04:15
51
PALICKA Hynek
CZE
16
45:42
04:29
52
FRIES Noah
LUX
17
45:54
04:41
53
JARY David
CZE
17
46:11
04:58
54
HOLLMANN Juri
GER
16
46:19
05:06
55
PETTERSSON Ted
SWE
17
46:26
05:13
56
KOK Jack
SWE
17
46:39
05:26
57
SCHREIBER Felix
LUX
16
46:46
05:33
58
BARROW Noah
AUS
17
47:16
06:03
59
SORENSEN Carl
DEN
17
47:54
06:41
60
AALRUST Hakon
NOR
17
48:17
07:04
61
HOLMGREN Gunnar
CAN
16
48:24
07:11
62
WALKERDEN Ben
AUS
17
48:25
07:12
63
SANDERSON Brody
CAN
16
49:25
08:12