UCI World Cup #5 – Zeven (GER) : Résultats

Date : 26/11/2016

Course : UCI World Cup #5 - Zeven (GER)

Classe : CDM

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
21
01:03:21
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
01:03:42
00:21
3
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
01:03:52
00:31
4
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
01:04:14
00:53
5
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
23
01:04:29
01:08
6
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
01:04:45
01:24
7
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
25
01:04:53
01:32
8
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
01:04:59
01:38
9
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
23
01:05:14
01:53
10
MEISEN Marcel
GER
27
01:05:20
01:59
11
ADAMS Jens
BEL
24
01:05:21
02:00
12
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
01:05:23
02:02
13
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
01:05:24
02:03
14
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
01:05:24
02:03
15
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
27
01:05:43
02:22
16
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
27
01:05:48
02:27
17
BOROS Michael
CZE
24
01:05:49
02:28
18
SWEECK Diether
BEL
23
01:05:50
02:29
19
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
01:06:08
02:47
20
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
34
01:06:17
02:56
21
WEBER Sascha
GER
28
01:06:29
03:08
22
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
29
01:06:30
03:09
23
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
31
01:06:31
03:10
24
GODRIE Stan
NED
23
01:06:32
03:11
25
SOETE Daan
BEL
22
01:06:36
03:15
26
PEETERS Rob
BEL
31
01:07:08
03:47
27
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
30
01:07:11
03:50
28
NESVADBA Jan
CZE
25
01:07:15
03:54
29
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
33
01:07:16
03:55
30
HYDE Stephen
USA
29
01:07:26
04:05
31
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
22
01:07:33
04:12
32
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
22
01:07:35
04:14
33
BOULO Matthieu
FRA
27
01:07:51
04:30
34
PAPRSTKA Tomas
CZE
24
01:08:02
04:41
35
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
24
01:08:06
04:45
36
HARING Martin
SVK
30
01:08:16
04:55
37
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
31
01:08:19
04:58
38
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
33
01:08:33
05:12
39
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
37
01:08:40
05:19
40
WUBBEN Niels
NED
28
41
FALENTA Alois
FRA
27
42
GICQUIAU Ivan
FRA
23
43
GRUNER Yannick
GER
22
44
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
29
45
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
ITA
23
46
HANSEN Kenneth
DEN
25
47
POWERS Jeremy
USA
33
48
DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent
LUX
26
49
LINDENAU Max
GER
22
50
BAUSCH Gusty
LUX
36
51
HEKELE Emil
CZE
39
52
MALÍK Michal
CZE
27
53
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
24
54
BOMME Clément
FRA
24
55
THILTGES Scott
LUX
24
56
REICHLING Lex
LUX
24
57
HELMIG Christian
LUX
35
58
QUAST Ole
GER
27
59
KURSCHAT Wolfram
GER
41
60
SCHMIDT Marvin
GER
24
61
LAUSTSEN Anders
DEN
32
62
SCHLECHTER Pit
LUX
26
63
HEIGL Philipp
AUT
23
64
OMARSSON Ingvar
ISL
27

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
26
44:43
2
COMPTON Katherine
USA
38
44:49
00:06
3
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
22
45:05
00:22
4
DE BOER Sophie
NED
26
45:06
00:23
5
DE JONG Thalita
NED
23
45:11
00:28
6
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
22
45:16
00:33
7
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
36
45:23
00:40
8
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
20
45:24
00:41
9
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
33
45:32
00:49
10
NOBLE Ellen
USA
21
45:43
01:00
11
MANI Caroline
FRA
29
45:52
01:09
12
BAKKER Manon
NED
16
45:57
01:14
13
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
32
46:02
01:19
14
RICHARDS Evie
GBR
19
46:07
01:24
15
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
19
46:15
01:32
16
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
29
46:15
01:32
17
FRANCK Alicia
BEL
22
46:29
01:46
18
SELS Loes
BEL
31
46:33
01:50
19
TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA
20
46:55
02:12
20
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
25
47:01
02:18
21
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
26
47:19
02:36
22
CLAUZEL Helene
FRA
18
47:24
02:41
23
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED
17
47:27
02:44
24
NAUMAN Amanda
USA
27
47:34
02:51
25
NUNO PALACIO Aida
ESP
33
47:38
02:55
26
LAMBRACHT Jessica
GER
21
47:46
03:03
27
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
20
47:54
03:11
28
GRIMAULT Anais
FRA
21
47:57
03:14
29
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
40
48:05
03:22
30
HENZELIN Lise-Marie
SUI
25
48:14
03:31
31
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
27
48:23
03:40
32
ANDERSON Elle
USA
28
48:37
03:54
33
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
USA
32
48:48
04:05
34
HOEKE Geerte
NED
26
48:52
04:09
35
MIKULASKOVA Martina
CZE
23
49:15
04:32
36
BRUCHMANN Gesa
GBR
26
49:17
04:34
37
PETIT Marlene
FRA
25
49:36
04:53
38
HECKMANN Lisa
GER
28
49:43
05:00
39
ERLANDSSON Asa Maria
SWE
42
49:50
05:07
40
DEL CARMEN Ceylin
NED
18
49:55
05:12
41
WIEL Jade
FRA
16
49:57
05:14
42
BECK Luisa
GER
27
49:57
05:14
43
BAJGEROVA Nikola
CZE
19
50:03
05:20
44
JASEKOVA Tatiana
SVK
28
50:29
05:46
45
SCHIFF Caroline
GER
30
51:02
06:19
46
PAUL Stefanie
GER
30
51:03
06:20
47
VARDAROS Christine
USA
47
51:31
06:48
48
LORKOWSKA Patrycja
POL
18
51:39
06:56
49
WESSELHOEFT Benita
GER
32
51:51
07:08
50
LAMBORELLE Nathalie
LUX
28
51
LUTTUSCHKA Larissa
GER
19
52
GLAJZOVA Erika
SVK
18

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
20
52:42
2
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
19
53:02
00:20
3
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
21
53:12
00:30
4
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
21
53:12
00:30
5
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
21
53:16
00:34
6
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
20
53:24
00:42
7
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
20
53:29
00:47
8
DEKKER Jens
NED
18
53:30
00:48
9
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
19
53:31
00:49
10
DUBAU Lucas
FRA
20
53:53
01:11
11
ORTS Felipe
ESP
21
54:02
01:20
12
AERTS Thijs
BEL
20
54:12
01:30
13
ANDREASSEN Simon
DEN
19
54:20
01:38
14
COLLEDANI Nadir
ITA
21
54:22
01:40
15
GRAS Yan
FRA
20
54:30
01:48
16
DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
18
54:39
01:57
17
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
20
54:39
01:57
18
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
20
55:00
02:18
19
RUSSO Clement
FRA
21
55:34
02:52
20
JANSEN Richard
NED
21
55:39
02:57
21
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
21
55:48
03:06
22
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
20
56:02
03:20
23
MLLER Manuel
GER
21
56:23
03:41
24
KUHN Kevin
SUI
18
56:39
03:57
25
BREZINA Jonas
CZE
18
56:51
04:09
26
BRUNNER Eric
USA
18
56:57
04:15
27
KONIG Marco
GER
21
57:11
04:29
28
MOBIS Maximilian
GER
18
57:14
04:32
29
LINDENAU Paul
GER
20
57:29
04:47
30
ULIK Matej
SVK
19
57:46
05:04
31
SCHUBERT Stepan
CZE
20
57:53
05:11
32
MEILER Lukas
GER
21
57:54
05:12
33
EGGER Georg
GER
21
58:17
05:35

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CAMPS Jelle
BEL
17
41:00
2
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
17
41:04
00:04
3
PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR
17
41:04
00:04
4
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
17
41:17
00:17
5
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
17
41:17
00:17
6
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
17
41:31
00:31
7
TURNER Ben
GBR
17
41:40
00:40
8
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
17
41:48
00:48
9
KIELICH Timo
BEL
17
42:04
01:04
10
SCHAETTI Luca
SUI
16
42:10
01:10
11
HAZEKAMP Bart
NED
16
42:14
01:14
12
HENDRIKX Mees
NED
16
42:14
01:14
13
TULETT Daniel
GBR
17
42:30
01:30
14
KOPECKY Tomas
CZE
16
42:48
01:48
15
MRKL Niklas
GER
17
42:50
01:50
16
FONTANA Filippo
ITA
16
42:53
01:53
17
VANICEK Simon
CZE
17
43:00
02:00
18
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
NED
17
43:02
02:02
19
SCHIERL Jakub
CZE
16
43:03
02:03
20
RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
17
43:08
02:08
21
ARTZ Bart
NED
16
43:14
02:14
22
MONTAUBAN Jeremy
FRA
17
43:16
02:16
23
STEPHENSON Denzel
USA
17
43:24
02:24
24
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
FRA
17
43:26
02:26
25
ROUILLER Loris
SUI
16
43:33
02:33
26
NOEL Sam
USA
16
43:34
02:34
27
PARROTTA Tristan
LUX
17
43:35
02:35
28
MEIN Thomas
GBR
17
44:01
03:01
29
HONZAK David
CZE
17
44:20
03:20
30
SOMMER Jan
SUI
16
44:22
03:22
31
RIMAN Jakub
CZE
16
44:23
03:23
32
WESTHOFF-WITTWER David
GER
16
44:27
03:27
33
PRIES Cedric
LUX
16
44:28
03:28
34
CONTER Ken
LUX
17
44:49
03:49
35
FAVARO Patrick
ITA
17
44:55
03:55
36
LILIENDAL Anders
DEN
16
45:03
04:03
37
KESS Nicolas
LUX
16
45:03
04:03
38
GOGUEN Kevin
USA
17
45:03
04:03
39
PALICKA Hynek
CZE
17
45:19
04:19
40
BOCKELMANN Luca
GER
16
45:20
04:20
41
ROTTMANN Julian
GER
17
45:50
04:50
42
MARKL Lukas
GER
16
46:05
05:05
43
OBERTEICHER Marco
GER
17
46:08
05:08
44
WULFF Lucas
DEN
16
46:11
05:11
45
VARHANOVSKY Jakub
SVK
17
46:21
05:21
46
BOVING Luk Noah
GER
16
46:25
05:25
47
LEYDER Misch
LUX
17
46:38
05:38
48
ZANKEL Jost
GER
16
46:40
05:40
49
CHREN Martin
SVK
17
46:56
05:56
50
BINDELS James
LUX
17
47:01
06:01
51
SZUSZKO Jan
POL
17
47:24
06:24
52
JAROS Oliver
SVK
16
47:46
06:46
53
ERREBO Oliver
DEN
17
48:26
07:26
54
ROCLAWSKI Radoslaw
POL
16
48:40
07:40
55
DARRASSON Gustaf
ISL
17
48:58
07:58