Coupe du monde #4 – Namur (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 21/12/2014

Course : Coupe du monde #4 - Namur (BEL)

Classe : CDM

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
30
01:07:43
2
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
23
01:07:53
00:10
3
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
27
01:08:02
00:19
4
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
26
01:09:07
01:24
5
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
23
01:09:21
01:38
6
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
29
01:09:29
01:46
7
PEETERS Rob
BEL
29
01:09:48
02:05
8
ADAMS Jens
BEL
22
01:09:53
02:10
9
WEBER Sascha
GER
26
01:10:07
02:24
10
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
27
01:10:13
02:30
11
MOUREY Francis
FRA
34
01:10:14
02:31
12
VAN DER POEL David
NED
22
01:10:20
02:37
13
MEISEN Marcel
GER
25
01:11:04
03:21
14
AERNOUTS Bart
BEL
32
01:11:11
03:28
15
CANAL Fabien
FRA
25
01:11:16
03:33
16
POWERS Jeremy
USA
31
01:11:17
03:34
17
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
22
01:11:24
03:41
18
PAGE Jonathan
USA
38
01:11:39
03:56
19
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
NED
22
01:11:43
04:00
20
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
31
01:11:44
04:01
21
PETRUS Lubomir
CZE
24
01:11:47
04:04
22
MERLIER Tim
BEL
22
01:11:50
04:07
23
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
35
01:11:51
04:08
24
BOROS Michael
CZE
22
01:12:05
04:22
25
WELLENS Bart
BEL
36
01:12:12
04:29
26
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
25
01:12:25
04:42
27
PAPRSTKA Tomas
CZE
22
01:12:41
04:58
28
WUBBEN Niels
NED
26
01:12:51
05:08
29
MOSER Andreas
SUI
30
01:12:52
05:09
30
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
ESP
32
01:12:52
05:09
31
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
28
01:13:19
05:36
32
FIELD Ian
GBR
28
01:13:42
05:59
33
GIL Mariusz
POL
31
01:13:52
06:09
34
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
22
01:13:56
06:13
35
KYZIVAT Vladimir
CZE
32
01:14:14
06:31
36
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
26
01:14:27
06:44
37
QUAST Ole
GER
25
38
HARING Martin
SVK
28
39
LHOTELLERIE Clément
FRA
28
40
HANSEN Kenneth
DEN
23
41
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
25
42
BETALU Josep
ESP
37
43
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
31
44
SCHWEIZER Michael (JR)
GER
23
45
BIANCO Marco
ITA
32
46
WILDHABER Michael
SUI
24
47
PARBO Joachim
DEN
40
48
SCHOOLER Aaron
CAN
29
49
TAKENOUCHI Yu
JPN
26
50
NAVARRO VIDAL Agustin
ESP
36
51
LASAK Matej
CZE
22
52
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
26
53
SAGUES PORTABELLA Ramon
ESP
36
54
EDMOND Angus
NZL
38
55
MILLBURN Garry
AUS
27
56
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
26
57
MARION Robert
USA
32

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NASH Katerina
CZE
37
44:15
2
VOS Marianne
NED
27
44:49
00:34
3
COMPTON Katherine
USA
36
45:22
01:07
4
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
34
46:02
01:47
5
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
FRA
22
46:07
01:52
6
CANT Sanne
BEL
24
46:22
02:07
7
CHAINEL-LEFEVRE Lucie
FRA
31
46:31
02:16
8
LECHNER Eva
ITA
29
46:36
02:21
9
WYMAN Helen
GBR
33
46:48
02:33
10
STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
21
46:53
02:38
11
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
27
47:26
03:11
12
MIKULASKOVA Martina
CZE
21
48:13
03:58
13
DE BOER Sophie
NED
24
48:16
04:01
14
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
20
48:45
04:30
15
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
24
48:48
04:33
16
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
31
48:56
04:41
17
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
22
49:14
04:59
18
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
NED
26
49:39
05:24
19
SELS Loes
BEL
29
49:48
05:33
20
ZAVETA Erica
USA
25
49:51
05:36
21
MICHIELS Githa
BEL
31
49:52
05:37
22
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
34
50:07
05:52
23
LAMBRACHT Jessica
GER
19
50:18
06:03
24
NUNO Aida
ESP
31
50:39
06:24
25
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
18
50:47
06:32
26
KEMMERER Arley
USA
30
50:54
06:39
27
THIJS Katrien
BEL
29
51:02
06:47
28
DURRIN Gabriella
GBR
30
51:11
06:56
29
MELLOR Amira
GBR
17
51:36
07:21
30
PETIT Marlene
FRA
23
51:42
07:27
31
VALENTINI Elena
ITA
22
51:42
07:27
32
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
38
51:53
07:38
33
MANI Caroline
FRA
27
51:55
07:40
34
HENZELIN Lise-Marie
SUI
23
51:59
07:44
35
ERLANDSSON Asa Maria
SWE
40
52:22
08:07
36
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
18
52:34
08:19
37
PACIOS PUJADO Mercedes
ESP
31
52:41
08:26
38
HORMES Reza
NED
47
53:05
08:50
39
HECKMANN Lisa
GER
26
53:54
09:39
40
LANDTWING Milena
SUI
33
41
PERRY Laura
FRA
18
42
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
17
43
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
20
44
HOTTINGER Olivia
SUI
16
45
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
23
46
DELAIRE Cecile
FRA
21
47
COLIN Eva
FRA
21
48
KUNTOVA Vendula
CZE
21
49
WITLOX Lizzy
NED
19
50
LUKESOVA Denisa
CZE
16
51
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
20
52
WHITE Elizabeth
USA
20
53
KLOPPENBURG Margriet Helena
DEN
26
54
MINARIKOVA-SVECOVA Denisa
CZE
16

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
20
51:56
2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
19
52:49
00:53
3
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
21
52:55
00:59
4
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
21
53:36
01:40
5
VENTURINI Clment
FRA
21
54:02
02:06
6
SOETE Daan
BEL
20
54:21
02:25
7
AERTS Toon
BEL
21
54:39
02:43
8
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
18
54:44
02:48
9
DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
21
54:48
02:52
10
GODRIE Stan
NED
21
54:59
03:03
11
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
19
55:18
03:22
12
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
18
55:26
03:30
13
SWEECK Diether
BEL
21
55:27
03:31
14
FRISCHKNECHT Andri
SUI
20
55:46
03:50
15
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
19
55:59
04:03
16
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
21
56:23
04:27
17
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
18
56:38
04:42
18
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
19
56:47
04:51
19
OWEN Logan
USA
19
56:55
04:59
20
AERTS Thijs
BEL
18
57:14
05:18
21
SKALA Jakub
CZE
21
57:19
05:23
22
GRAB Dominic
SUI
19
57:29
05:33
23
RUSSO Clement
FRA
19
57:41
05:45
24
LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
21
57:41
05:45
25
DRUMM Felix
GER
20
57:45
05:49
26
JANSEN Richard
NED
19
58:08
06:12
27
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
18
59:00
07:04

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
JACOBS Johan
SUI
17
40:11
2
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
17
40:37
00:26
3
ANDREASSEN Simon
DEN
17
41:09
00:58
4
DEKKER Jens
NED
16
41:29
01:18
5
HECHT Gage
USA
16
41:31
01:20
6
FINE Eddy
FRA
17
41:32
01:21
7
SALA Stefano
ITA
17
41:51
01:40
8
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
16
42:00
01:49
9
GULICKX Max
NED
17
42:07
01:56
10
DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
16
42:10
01:59
11
SMARZARO Daniel
ITA
17
42:11
02:00
12
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
16
42:42
02:31
13
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
16
42:57
02:46
14
HAIDET Lance
USA
17
42:58
02:47
15
FLOREN Wesley
NED
17
43:05
02:54
16
ULIK Matej
SVK
17
43:07
02:56
17
HERMANS Briek
BEL
17
43:15
03:04
18
DUJARDIN Sandy
FRA
17
43:39
03:28
19
DEVOS Han
BEL
17
43:42
03:31
20
KUHN Kevin
SUI
16
43:47
03:36
21
GROOT Mitch
NED
16
43:48
03:37
22
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
17
43:51
03:40
23
GRAB Joel
SUI
17
43:53
03:42
24
FOLCARELLI Antonio
ITA
16
43:58
03:47
25
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
16
43:58
03:47
26
DHOORE Alessio
BEL
16
44:08
03:57
27
HALEY Gavin
USA
17
44:16
04:05
28
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
FRA
17
44:17
04:06
29
PETROV Spencer
USA
16
44:21
04:10
30
SCHRDER Raphael
GER
17
44:22
04:11
31
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL
16
44:22
04:11
32
GIL RANERO Jon
ESP
17
44:22
04:11
33
ROSSI Giorgio
ITA
17
44:46
04:35
34
BREZINA Jonas
CZE
16
44:48
04:37
35
JUNQUERA Mario
ESP
17
44:50
04:39
36
CORDS Ludwig
GER
17
44:52
04:41
37
RIES Michel
LUX
16
45:05
04:54
38
DE CLERCQ Jari
BEL
16
45:12
05:01
39
SIMON Quentin
FRA
17
45:24
05:13
40
BONNE Jenko
BEL
17
45:30
05:19
41
NICHELE Edoardo
ITA
17
45:33
05:22
42
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
16
45:40
05:29
43
DUFOUR Jerry
USA
17
45:43
05:32
44
GREEN Arthur
GBR
17
45:46
05:35
45
BEARD Cameron
USA
16
46:05
05:54
46
DUFAUX Lois
SUI
16
46:07
05:56
47
JELINEK Josef
CZE
17
46:11
06:00
48
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
16
46:16
06:05
49
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
16
46:16
06:05
50
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
LUX
16
46:27
06:16
51
MOSES Alfie
GBR
16
46:41
06:30
52
HAUPT Tarik
GER
16
46:58
06:47
53
MOBIS Maximilian
GER
16
47:06
06:55
54
KURTY Jakub
SVK
17
47:15
07:04
55
KUNT Lukas
CZE
17
47:15
07:04
56
MATEJCEK Martin
CZE
17
47:22
07:11
57
WATERS Joshua
GBR
16
47:49
07:38
58
VOJIR Jaroslav
CZE
17
48:31
08:20