UCI World Cup #4 – Namur (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 20/12/2015

Course : UCI World Cup #4 - Namur (BEL)

Classe : CDM

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
20
01:02:43
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
21
01:02:44
00:01
3
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
31
01:02:50
00:07
4
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
33
01:03:25
00:42
5
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
24
01:03:41
00:58
6
AERTS Toon
BEL
22
01:03:43
01:00
7
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
22
01:03:44
01:01
8
NYS Sven
BEL
39
01:04:23
01:40
9
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
28
01:04:32
01:49
10
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
29
01:04:33
01:50
11
MERLIER Tim
BEL
23
01:04:38
01:55
12
BOROS Michael
CZE
23
01:04:44
02:01
13
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
22
01:05:13
02:30
14
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
27
01:05:31
02:48
15
CHAINEL Steve
FRA
32
01:05:41
02:58
16
SWEECK Diether
BEL
22
01:05:45
03:02
17
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
32
01:05:50
03:07
18
PEETERS Rob
BEL
30
01:05:51
03:08
19
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
23
01:05:54
03:11
20
GODRIE Stan
NED
22
01:05:58
03:15
21
MEISEN Marcel
GER
26
01:06:10
03:27
22
MOUREY Francis
FRA
35
01:06:29
03:46
23
HYDE Stephen
USA
28
01:06:38
03:55
24
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
22
01:06:42
03:59
25
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
32
01:06:42
03:59
26
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
26
01:06:51
04:08
27
ESTEBAN Ismael
ESP
32
01:06:52
04:09
28
HARING Martin
SVK
29
01:06:57
04:14
29
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
30
01:07:07
04:24
30
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
27
01:07:36
04:53
31
POWERS Jeremy
USA
32
01:07:52
05:09
32
FIELD Ian
GBR
29
01:08:12
05:29
33
WUBBEN Niels
NED
27
01:08:25
05:42
34
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
SUI
31
01:08:37
05:54
35
WEBER Sascha
GER
27
01:08:49
06:06
36
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
26
01:08:52
06:09
37
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
26
01:09:10
06:27
38
GADRET John
FRA
36
01:09:15
06:32
39
PETRUS Lubomir
CZE
25
40
SCHWEIZER Michael (JR)
GER
24
41
MOSER Andreas
SUI
31
42
NIPL Vojtech
CZE
22
43
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
23
44
LIVERMON Lucas
USA
32
45
GIL Mariusz
POL
32
46
MARTIN Jeremy
CAN
23
47
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
23
48
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
28
49
BAUSCH Gusty
LUX
35
50
MARECAILLE Antonin
FRA
23
51
HELMIG Christian
LUX
34
52
KYZIVAT Vladimir
CZE
33
53
SCHOOLER Aaron
CAN
30
54
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
23
55
OLDHAM Paul
GBR
38
56
SAGUES PORTABELLA Ramon
ESP
37
57
LASAK Matej
CZE
23
58
DIDIER Anthonin
FRA
22
59
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
27
60
WILDHABER Michael
SUI
25
61
BETALU Josep
ESP
38
62
HEKELE Emil
CZE
38
63
MORABITO Massimo
LUX
22
64
ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier
ESP
37
65
MOUGEL Damien
FRA
30
66
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
ITA
22
67
MILLBURN Garry
AUS
28
68
EDMOND Angus
NZL
39
69
HARALDSETH Fredrik
NOR
23
70
MARION Robert
USA
33

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
29
42:15
2
MANI Caroline
FRA
28
42:25
00:10
3
LECHNER Eva
ITA
30
42:47
00:32
4
COMPTON Katherine
USA
37
42:54
00:39
5
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
43:13
00:58
6
DE BOER Sophie
NED
25
43:20
01:05
7
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
25
43:37
01:22
8
WYMAN Helen
GBR
34
43:52
01:37
9
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
23
43:58
01:43
10
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
21
44:10
01:55
11
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
32
44:23
02:08
12
NUNO PALACIO Aida
ESP
32
44:25
02:10
13
DE JONG Thalita
NED
21
44:37
02:22
14
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
44:37
02:22
15
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
NED
27
44:38
02:23
16
STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
22
44:55
02:40
17
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
BEL
19
45:07
02:52
18
NOBLE Ellen
USA
20
45:13
02:58
19
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
31
45:13
02:58
20
MILLER Amanda
USA
29
45:29
03:14
21
SELS Loes
BEL
30
45:56
03:41
22
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
19
46:09
03:54
23
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
28
46:16
04:01
24
TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA
19
46:18
04:03
25
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
21
46:18
04:03
26
WHITE Emma
USA
18
46:25
04:10
27
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
21
46:30
04:15
28
BRANDAU Elisabeth
GER
30
46:30
04:15
29
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
35
46:41
04:26
30
BOUTELOUP Laure
FRA
35
46:47
04:32
31
DYCK Mical
CAN
33
46:53
04:38
32
LABOUS Juliette
FRA
17
47:01
04:46
33
ERLANDSSON Asa Maria
SWE
41
47:08
04:53
34
CRUMPTON Bethany
GBR
21
47:14
04:59
35
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
30
47:23
05:08
36
MIKULASKOVA Martina
CZE
22
47:26
05:11
37
KEMMERER Arley
USA
31
47:28
05:13
38
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
17
47:38
05:23
39
MILLER Meredith
USA
42
47:41
05:26
40
MELLOR Amira
GBR
18
47:51
05:36
41
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
25
47:52
05:37
42
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
24
47:55
05:40
43
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
39
48:30
06:15
44
PETIT Marlène
FRA
23
48:51
06:36
45
OOSTERMAN Esmee
NED
19
48:56
06:41
46
CLAUZEL Hélène
FRA
17
48:59
06:44
47
PACIOS PUJADO Mercedes
ESP
32
49:05
06:50
48
MUZIC Evita
FRA
16
49:23
07:08
49
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
20
49:29
07:14
50
BAKKER Manon
NED
16
49:39
07:24
51
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
19
50:02
07:47
52
EDVARDSSON Angelica
SWE
26
50:19
08:04
53
ODRIOZOLA Olatz
ESP
32
50:42
08:27
54
KLOPPENBURG Margriet
DEN
27
55
COLIN Eva
FRA
22
56
LAMBRACHT Jessica
GER
20
57
MOHR Tiril
NOR
21
58
TRABAZO Irene
ESP
17
59
GODART Suzie
LUX
53
60
REDMOND Natalie
AUS
24
61
CARRASCOSA Monica
ESP
43
62
RAUSCH Lina
GER
17
63
SCHWAGER Mara
GER
33

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
18
50:44
2
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
20
51:17
00:33
3
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
20
51:29
00:45
4
RUSSO Clement
FRA
20
52:03
01:19
5
SOETE Daan
BEL
21
52:10
01:26
6
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
20
52:16
01:32
7
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
19
52:24
01:40
8
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
19
52:25
01:41
9
DUBAU Lucas
FRA
19
52:38
01:54
10
BUDDING Martijn
NED
20
52:49
02:05
11
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
19
52:54
02:10
12
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
21
53:33
02:49
13
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
19
53:42
02:58
14
DUBAU Joshua
FRA
19
53:43
02:59
15
JACOBS Johan
SUI
18
53:43
02:59
16
ANDREASSEN Simon
DEN
18
53:55
03:11
17
OWEN Logan
USA
20
53:56
03:12
18
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
BEL
21
54:00
03:16
19
ORTS Felipe
ESP
20
54:00
03:16
20
COLLEDANI Nadir
ITA
20
54:08
03:24
21
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
21
54:14
03:30
22
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
21
54:19
03:35
23
GRUNER Yannick
GER
21
54:31
03:47
24
MERLIER Braam
BEL
21
54:34
03:50
25
BOUTET Romain
FRA
20
54:49
04:05
26
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
19
54:57
04:13
27
WHITE Curtis
USA
20
55:03
04:19
28
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
20
55:12
04:28
29
AERTS Thijs
BEL
19
55:33
04:49
30
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
20
55:34
04:50
31
CARSTENSEN Lucas
GER
21
55:50
05:06
32
BAKX Kelvin
NED
19
55:53
05:09
33
RUEGG Timon
SUI
19
56:00
05:16
34
MONTGOMERY David
IRL
20
56:01
05:17
35
DRUMM Felix
GER
21
57:46
07:02

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DEKKER Jens
NED
17
45:48
2
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
17
45:59
00:11
3
TURGIS Tanguy
FRA
17
46:21
00:33
4
PETROV Spencer
USA
17
46:26
00:38
5
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
17
46:58
01:10
6
HECHT Gage
USA
17
47:25
01:37
7
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
23
47:31
01:43
8
KUHN Kevin
SUI
17
47:34
01:46
9
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
16
47:35
01:47
10
XILLO Edoardo
ITA
16
47:36
01:48
11
ALBERDI Jokin
ESP
17
47:39
01:51
12
NOORDAM Marino
NED
18
47:46
01:58
13
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
17
47:47
01:59
14
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
16
47:52
02:04
15
CRISPIN Mickael
FRA
17
48:03
02:15
16
GROOT Mitch
NED
17
48:10
02:22
17
LEVALLOIS Clement
FRA
17
48:24
02:36
18
DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
17
48:42
02:54
19
DHOORE Alessio
BEL
17
48:42
02:54
20
STEPHENSON Denzel
USA
16
48:54
03:06
21
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
17
48:57
03:09
22
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
17
49:01
03:13
23
COLMAN Alex
BEL
17
49:07
03:19
24
BRUNNER Eric
USA
17
49:08
03:20
25
FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan
ESP
16
49:17
03:29
26
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
ESP
16
49:21
03:33
27
KIELICH Timo
BEL
16
49:21
03:33
28
GASCOYNE William
GBR
17
49:32
03:44
29
DUFAUX Lois
SUI
17
49:43
03:55
30
MOBIS Maximilian
GER
17
49:49
04:01
31
RIES Michel
LUX
17
49:59
04:11
32
BONSERGENT Maxime
FRA
16
50:11
04:23
33
DONOVAN Mark
GBR
16
50:12
04:24
34
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
16
50:16
04:28
35
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
17
50:22
04:34
36
MRKL Niklas
GER
16
50:29
04:41
37
BEARD Cameron
USA
17
50:35
04:47
38
CONROY David
IRL
17
50:35
04:47
39
FOLCARELLI Antonio
ITA
17
50:58
05:10
40
AGTERBERG Kyle
NED
16
51:01
05:13
41
DE CLERCQ Angelo
BEL
24
51:15
05:27
42
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
NED
16
51:18
05:30
43
GAVENDA Jan
CZE
16
51:20
05:32
44
KEISER Felix
LUX
17
51:54
06:06
45
NOVAK Jan
CZE
17
52:19
06:31
46
CLOUSE Evan
USA
16
52:21
06:33
47
BASSANI Michele
ITA
17
52:21
06:33
48
LEYDER Pit
LUX
18
52:36
06:48
49
PALICKA Hynek
CZE
16
52:43
06:55
50
RUDOLPH Paul
GER
17
52:53
07:05
51
YATES Harry
GBR
16
52:53
07:05