UCI World Cup #3 – Valkenburg (NED) : Résultats

Date : 23/10/2016

Course : UCI World Cup #3 - Valkenburg (NED)

Classe : CDM

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
21
01:05:13
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
01:05:27
00:14
3
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
23
01:05:34
00:21
4
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
01:05:47
00:34
5
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
01:06:02
00:49
6
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
01:06:09
00:56
7
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
25
01:06:20
01:07
8
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
25
01:06:35
01:22
9
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
01:06:41
01:28
10
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
01:06:46
01:33
11
ADAMS Jens
BEL
24
01:07:01
01:48
12
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
23
01:07:09
01:56
13
MEISEN Marcel
GER
27
01:07:20
02:07
14
GODRIE Stan
NED
23
01:07:28
02:15
15
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
29
01:07:41
02:28
16
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
33
01:07:43
02:30
17
BOROS Michael
CZE
24
01:07:49
02:36
18
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
01:07:49
02:36
19
SOETE Daan
BEL
22
01:07:52
02:39
20
CHAINEL Steve
FRA
33
01:07:57
02:44
21
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
27
01:07:58
02:45
22
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
24
01:07:59
02:46
23
NESVADBA Jan
CZE
25
01:08:04
02:51
24
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
22
01:08:10
02:57
25
HARING Martin
SVK
30
01:08:10
02:57
26
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
01:08:16
03:03
27
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
30
01:08:24
03:11
28
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
01:08:33
03:20
29
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
31
01:08:38
03:25
30
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
31
01:08:51
03:38
31
BOULO Matthieu
FRA
27
01:08:56
03:43
32
MOUREY Francis
FRA
36
01:09:09
03:56
33
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
27
01:09:27
04:14
34
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
22
01:09:43
04:30
35
PAPRSTKA Tomas
CZE
24
01:10:00
04:47
36
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
37
01:10:05
04:52
37
SWEECK Diether
BEL
23
01:10:15
05:02
38
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
28
01:10:24
05:11
39
FALENTA Alois
FRA
27
01:10:37
05:24
40
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
27
01:10:51
05:38
41
MOSER Andreas
SUI
32
01:10:54
05:41
42
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
24
01:11:34
06:21
43
MALÍK Michal
CZE
27
01:12:04
06:51
44
DIDIER Anthonin
FRA
23
01:12:10
06:57
45
LASAK Matej
CZE
24
46
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
22
47
WEBER Sascha
GER
28
48
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
ITA
23
49
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
29
50
TAKENOUCHI Yu
JPN
28
51
GIL Mariusz
POL
33
52
HELMIG Christian
LUX
35
53
CORBIHAN Yoann
FRA
28
54
SCHMIDT Marvin
GER
24
55
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
ESP
25
56
REICHLING Lex
LUX
24

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DE JONG Thalita
NED
23
41:59
2
DE BOER Sophie
NED
26
42:25
00:26
3
CANT Sanne
BEL
26
42:34
00:35
4
BRAND Lucinda
NED
27
42:45
00:46
5
MILLER Amanda
USA
30
42:59
01:00
6
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
36
43:09
01:10
7
MANI Caroline
FRA
29
43:15
01:16
8
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
24
43:19
01:20
9
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
22
43:21
01:22
10
WYMAN Helen
GBR
35
43:30
01:31
11
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
22
43:42
01:43
12
WORST Annemarie
NED
21
43:55
01:56
13
ANDERSON Elle
USA
28
44:00
02:01
14
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
33
44:20
02:21
15
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
27
44:30
02:31
16
PETIT Marlene
FRA
25
44:35
02:36
17
CZECZINKAROVA Jana
CZE
19
44:35
02:36
18
KOLLER Nicole
SUI
19
44:37
02:38
19
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
20
44:41
02:42
20
FRANCK Alicia
BEL
22
45:08
03:09
21
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
29
45:11
03:12
22
DEL CARMEN Ceylin
NED
18
45:31
03:32
23
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
26
45:32
03:33
24
CLAUZEL Helene
FRA
18
45:35
03:36
25
MUZIC Evita
FRA
17
45:52
03:53
26
GROSSETETE Maelle
FRA
18
45:54
03:55
27
NUNO PALACIO Aida
ESP
33
45:57
03:58
28
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED
17
46:00
04:01
29
CASASOLA Sara
ITA
17
46:04
04:05
30
CLAUZEL Perrine
FRA
22
46:07
04:08
31
JAMES Ffion
GBR
19
46:09
04:10
32
MORICHON Anais
FRA
17
46:15
04:16
33
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
26
46:19
04:20
34
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
20
46:22
04:23
35
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
40
46:24
04:25
36
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
25
46:36
04:37
37
NOBLE Ellen
USA
21
47:00
05:01
38
MIKULASKOVA Martina
CZE
23
47:01
05:02
39
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
21
47:09
05:10
40
BARONI Francesca
ITA
17
47:16
05:17
41
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
32
47:27
05:28
42
MELLOR Amira
GBR
19
47:30
05:31
43
KRAHEMANN Lara
SUI
17
47:40
05:41
44
ERLANDSSON Asa Maria
SWE
42
47:40
05:41
45
MULLER Cyriane
FRA
28
47:42
05:43
46
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
SVK
20
47:52
05:53
47
VALENTINI Elena
ITA
24
47:57
05:58
48
ZUEGER Tina
SUI
16
48:16
06:17
49
SCHAUS Fabienne
LUX
32
48:26
06:27
50
BAJGEROVA Nikola
CZE
19
49:32
07:33
51
VARDAROS Christine
USA
47
52
SCHWAGER Mara
GER
34
53
TREVILLA Zaloa
ESP
24

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
21
52:40
2
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
20
52:41
00:01
3
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
21
53:07
00:27
4
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
20
53:13
00:33
5
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
20
53:16
00:36
6
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
19
53:25
00:45
7
BONNET Thomas
FRA
18
53:30
00:50
8
DUBAU Lucas
FRA
20
53:47
01:07
9
DUBAU Joshua
FRA
20
53:47
01:07
10
ORTS Felipe
ESP
21
53:55
01:15
11
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
20
54:04
01:24
12
DEKKER Jens
NED
18
54:13
01:33
13
AERTS Thijs
BEL
20
54:14
01:34
14
RUSSO Clement
FRA
21
54:15
01:35
15
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
20
54:23
01:43
16
SALA Stefano
ITA
19
54:28
01:48
17
DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
18
54:38
01:58
18
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
19
54:43
02:03
19
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
20
54:58
02:18
20
BAKX Kelvin
NED
20
55:00
02:20
21
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
21
55:04
02:24
22
FINE Eddy
FRA
19
55:21
02:41
23
RUEGG Timon
SUI
20
55:46
03:06
24
COLLEDANI Nadir
ITA
21
55:57
03:17
25
MLLER Manuel
GER
21
56:22
03:42
26
FLOREN Wesley
NED
19
56:25
03:45
27
JANSEN Richard
NED
21
56:32
03:52
28
MEILER Lukas
GER
21
56:34
03:54
29
KUHN Kevin
SUI
18
56:39
03:59
30
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
NED
19
56:46
04:06
31
SCHUBERT Stepan
CZE
20
56:53
04:13
32
KRAEHEMANN Raphael
SUI
20
57:00
04:20
33
VAN DEN BOS Perry
NED
19
57:17
04:37
34
VAN DIJKE Koen
NED
20
57:27
04:47
35
LINDENAU Paul
GER
20
57:30
04:50
36
BREZINA Jonas
CZE
18
57:33
04:53
37
FOLCARELLI Antonio
ITA
18
58:07
05:27
38
GARCIA Adrian
ESP
21
58:15
05:35
39
MAYER Daniel
CZE
19
58:22
05:42
40
DUFAUX Lois
SUI
18
58:26
05:46
41
MOBIS Maximilian
GER
18
58:53
06:13
42
VAN DER HEIJDEN Bjorn
NED
21
59:40
07:00
43
HAHNEL Frederik
GER
20
59:46
07:06
44
RUDOLPH Paul
GER
18
01:00:29
07:49

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
17
39:36
2
BENOIST Antoine
FRA
17
39:37
00:01
3
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
17
40:00
00:24
4
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
ESP
17
40:03
00:27
5
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
17
40:06
00:30
6
RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
17
40:08
00:32
7
MAHER Lane
USA
16
40:09
00:33
8
GAVENDA Jan
CZE
17
40:10
00:34
9
KERRAUD Erwann
FRA
17
40:15
00:39
10
TURNER Ben
GBR
17
40:17
00:41
11
BONSERGENT Maxime
FRA
17
40:21
00:45
12
PALICKA Hynek
CZE
17
40:25
00:49
13
KIELICH Timo
BEL
17
40:34
00:58
14
MEIN Thomas
GBR
17
40:35
00:59
15
VALOGNES Thibault
FRA
16
40:39
01:03
16
AGTERBERG Kyle
NED
17
40:43
01:07
17
ARTZ Bart
NED
16
40:54
01:18
18
HENDRIKX Mees
NED
16
40:58
01:22
19
KOPECKY Tomas
CZE
16
41:01
01:25
20
FAVARO Patrick
ITA
17
41:02
01:26
21
ROUILLER Loris
SUI
16
41:05
01:29
22
SCHAETTI Luca
SUI
16
41:12
01:36
23
FRIJTERS Perry
NED
16
41:15
01:39
24
HAZEKAMP Bart
NED
16
41:20
01:44
25
YATES Harry
GBR
17
41:20
01:44
26
CAMPS Jelle
BEL
17
41:34
01:58
27
FONTANA Filippo
ITA
16
41:43
02:07
28
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
17
41:50
02:14
29
VANICEK Simon
CZE
17
41:54
02:18
30
XILLO Edoardo
ITA
17
41:54
02:18
31
CALLONI Lorenzo
ITA
17
42:01
02:25
32
GALLI Giulio
ITA
17
42:03
02:27
33
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
NED
17
42:05
02:29
34
VAN DEN BERG Carlo
NED
17
42:08
02:32
35
FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan
ESP
17
42:08
02:32
36
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
BEL
17
42:09
02:33
37
SWARTZ Caleb
USA
17
42:16
02:40
38
GEURTS Kyro
NED
17
42:23
02:47
39
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Benjamin
USA
16
42:26
02:50
40
SCHREIBER Felix
LUX
17
42:27
02:51
41
KESS Nicolas
LUX
16
42:29
02:53
42
LILLIENDAL Anders
DEN
16
42:31
02:55
43
PRIES Cedric
LUX
16
42:42
03:06
44
MURIAS GARCIA Xabier
ESP
17
42:54
03:18
45
SOMMER Jan
SUI
16
43:03
03:27
46
BRANCATI Alberto
ITA
17
43:03
03:27
47
VAN DEN AARSSEN Jurgen
NED
16
43:11
03:35
48
CENIUCH Wojciech
POL
17
43:15
03:39
49
BARNES Toby
GBR
16
43:24
03:48
50
WESTHOFF-WITTWER David
GER
16
43:25
03:49
51
VREESWIJK Luca
NED
17
43:25
03:49
52
NIJZINGH Sven
NED
17
43:29
03:53
53
MIKSANIK Vladimir
CZE
16
43:48
04:12
54
BALDINGER Lukas
GER
17
44:09
04:33
55
VARHANOVSKY Jakub
SVK
17
44:12
04:36
56
PAJUR Markus
EST
16
44:57
05:21
57
WULFF Lucas
DEN
16
45:15
05:39
58
KLUCKERS Arthur
LUX
16
46:09
06:33