UCI World Cup #3 – Milton Keynes (GBR) : Résultats

Date : 29/11/2014

Course : UCI World Cup #3 - Milton Keynes (GBR)

Classe : CDM

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
30
01:03:01
2
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
32
01:03:02
00:01
3
MOUREY Francis
FRA
34
01:03:17
00:16
4
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
23
01:03:20
00:19
5
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
27
01:03:44
00:43
6
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
23
01:03:59
00:58
7
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
26
01:04:01
01:00
8
NYS Sven
BEL
38
01:04:13
01:12
9
AERNOUTS Bart
BEL
32
01:04:33
01:32
10
PEETERS Rob
BEL
29
01:04:39
01:38
11
CANAL Fabien
FRA
25
01:04:42
01:41
12
FIELD Ian
GBR
28
01:04:48
01:47
13
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
21
01:04:54
01:53
14
PAGE Jonathan
USA
38
01:04:56
01:55
15
WELLENS Bart
BEL
36
03:04:01
01:00
16
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
22
01:05:05
02:04
17
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
29
01:05:05
02:04
18
AERTS Toon
BEL
21
01:05:07
02:06
19
WEBER Sascha
GER
26
01:05:23
02:22
20
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
25
01:05:36
02:35
21
VAN DER POEL David
NED
22
01:05:49
02:48
22
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
28
01:05:58
02:57
23
ADAMS Jens
BEL
22
01:06:17
03:16
24
BOROS Michael
CZE
22
01:06:24
03:23
25
POWERS Jeremy
USA
31
01:06:28
03:27
26
MEISEN Marcel
GER
25
01:06:52
03:51
27
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
31
01:07:03
04:02
28
MERLIER Tim
BEL
22
01:07:05
04:04
29
GIL Mariusz
POL
31
01:07:08
04:07
30
WUBBEN Niels
NED
26
01:07:39
04:38
31
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
35
01:07:46
04:45
32
CLARKSON Jack
GBR
21
01:08:22
05:21
33
DASSONVILLE Flavien
FRA
23
01:08:46
05:45
34
PETRUS Lubomir
CZE
24
01:08:50
05:49
35
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
25
01:09:15
06:14
36
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
26
01:09:26
06:25
37
HANSEN Kenneth
DEN
23
01:09:40
06:39
38
JAMES Steven
GBR
22
01:09:53
06:52
39
BETALU Josep
ESP
37
01:10:09
07:08
40
SUMNER Ben
GBR
21
01:10:15
07:14
41
GUJAN Martin
SUI
32
01:10:51
07:50
42
PATON Alex
GBR
24
01:11:01
08:00
43
CRAWFORTH Jody
GBR
34
01:11:06
08:05
44
BAUSCH Gusty
LUX
34
45
BARNES Nicholas
GBR
20
46
SAGUES PORTABELLA Ramon
ESP
36
47
RAVENSCROFT Jack
GBR
18
48
MONTGOMERY David
IRL
19
49
KINNING Glen
IRL
31
50
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
26
51
O'REGAN Tim
IRL
27
52
EDMOND Angus
NZL
38

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
24
45:26
2
COMPTON Katherine
USA
36
45:26
3
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
28
45:58
00:32
4
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
34
46:06
00:40
5
CHAINEL Lucie
FRA
31
46:15
00:49
6
MANI Caroline
FRA
27
46:19
00:53
7
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
22
46:27
01:01
8
WYMAN Helen
GBR
33
46:35
01:09
9
LLOYD Rachel
USA
39
46:48
01:22
10
MIKULASKOVA Martina
CZE
21
47:03
01:37
11
STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
21
47:19
01:53
12
MILLER Meredith
USA
41
47:41
02:15
13
NUNO Aida
ESP
31
47:58
02:32
14
HAVLIKOVA Martina
CZE
31
48:08
02:42
15
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
27
48:14
02:48
16
DE BOER Sophie
NED
24
48:22
02:56
17
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
34
48:44
03:18
18
MICHIELS Githa
BEL
31
48:55
03:29
19
DURRIN Gabirella
GBR
30
49:20
03:54
20
HORMES Reza
NED
47
49:43
04:17
21
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
NED
26
50:05
04:39
22
HENZELIN Lise-Marie
SUI
23
50:13
04:47
23
PERRY Laura
FRA
18
50:27
05:01
24
VAN DEN HOECK Bianca
NED
38
50:32
05:06
25
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
21
50:37
05:11
26
MELLOR Amira
GBR
17
50:55
05:29
27
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
18
50:58
05:32
28
CARTER Adela
GBR
32
51:14
05:48
29
WITLOX Lizzy
NED
19
51:33
06:07
30
PACIOS PUJADO Mercedes
ESP
31
51:39
06:13
31
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
20
51:56
06:30
32
JAMES Ffion
GBR
17
51:59
06:33
33
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
23
52:18
06:52
34
SELS Loes
BEL
29
52:31
07:05
35
THIJS Katrien
BEL
29
52:44
07:18
36
ERLANDSSON Asa
SWE
40
53:57
08:31
37
VARDAROS Christine
USA
45
54:29
09:03
38
SIMPSON Annabel
GBR
24