UCI World Cup #3 – Koksijde (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 22/11/2015

Course : UCI World Cup #3 - Koksijde (BEL)

Classe : CDM

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NYS Sven
BEL
39
01:02:39
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
21
01:02:43
00:04
3
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
20
01:03:45
01:06
4
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
24
01:03:51
01:12
5
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
22
01:03:58
01:19
6
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
27
01:04:10
01:31
7
AERTS Toon
BEL
22
01:04:13
01:34
8
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
31
01:04:25
01:46
9
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
24
01:04:39
02:00
10
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
28
01:04:45
02:06
11
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
29
01:05:06
02:27
12
MERLIER Tim
BEL
23
01:05:22
02:43
13
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
33
01:05:49
03:10
14
PEETERS Rob
BEL
30
01:05:54
03:15
15
VAN DER POEL David
NED
23
01:06:10
03:31
16
ADAMS Jens
BEL
23
01:06:21
03:42
17
MEISEN Marcel
GER
26
01:06:46
04:07
18
SWEECK Diether
BEL
22
01:06:56
04:17
19
WUBBEN Niels
NED
27
01:07:07
04:28
20
BOROS Michael
CZE
23
01:07:10
04:31
21
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
23
01:07:14
04:35
22
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
22
01:07:15
04:36
23
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
28
01:07:26
04:47
24
FIELD Ian
GBR
29
01:07:36
04:57
25
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
26
01:07:42
05:03
26
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
30
01:08:07
05:28
27
GODRIE Stan
NED
22
01:08:15
05:36
28
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
36
01:08:27
05:48
29
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
32
01:08:38
05:59
30
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
26
01:08:54
06:15
31
CHAINEL Steve
FRA
32
01:10:06
07:27
32
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
26
01:10:55
08:16
33
GIL Mariusz
POL
32
34
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
32
35
BETALU Josep
ESP
38
36
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
23
37
LASAK Matej
CZE
23
38
KYZIVAT Vladimir
CZE
33
39
FALENTA Alois
FRA
26
40
HANSEN Kenneth
DEN
24
41
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
27
42
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
23
43
BAUSCH Gusty
LUX
35
44
MALÍK Michal
CZE
26
45
WEBER Sascha
GER
27
46
CLARKSON Jack
GBR
22
47
MILLBURN Garry
AUS
28
48
HOLZ Max
GER
25
49
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
ITA
22
50
MARION Robert
USA
33
51
KINNING Glen
IRL
32
52
KIPURS Kristaps
LAT
32

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
37:56
2
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
29
38:08
00:12
3
COMPTON Katherine
USA
37
38:38
00:42
4
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
32
38:56
01:00
5
DE BOER Sophie
NED
25
39:14
01:18
6
WYMAN Helen
GBR
34
39:55
01:59
7
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
40:08
02:12
8
SELS Loes
BEL
30
40:14
02:18
9
LECHNER Eva
ITA
30
40:43
02:47
10
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
28
40:44
02:48
11
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
NED
27
41:00
03:04
12
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
21
41:01
03:05
13
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
19
41:18
03:22
14
NOBLE Ellen
USA
20
41:30
03:34
15
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
21
41:33
03:37
16
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
25
41:50
03:54
17
MIKULASKOVA Martina
CZE
22
41:54
03:58
18
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
24
42:01
04:05
19
LAMBRACHT Jessica
GER
20
42:14
04:18
20
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
21
42:25
04:29
21
HENZELIN Lise-Marie
SUI
24
42:45
04:49
22
NUNO PALACIO Aida
ESP
32
42:52
04:56
23
OOSTERMAN Esmee
NED
19
43:04
05:08
24
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
39
43:26
05:30
25
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
BEL
19
43:29
05:33
26
WHITE Emma
USA
18
44:06
06:10
27
MELLOR Amira
GBR
18
44:21
06:25
28
KLOPPENBURG Margriet
DEN
27
44:31
06:35
29
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED
16
44:35
06:39
30
HOTTINGER Olivia
SUI
17
44:42
06:46
31
WITLOX Lizzy
NED
20
44:46
06:50
32
PAUL Stefanie
GER
29
45:25
07:29
33
ERLANDSSON Asa Maria
SWE
41
45:46
07:50
34
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
29
45:47
07:51
35
CRUMPTON Bethany
GBR
21
45:49
07:53
36
THIJS Katrien
BEL
30
45:54
07:58
37
PACIOS PUJADO Mercedes
ESP
32
38
VALENTINI Elena
ITA
23
39
VARDAROS Christine
USA
46
40
GODART Suzie
LUX
53

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
18
57:00
2
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
21
57:00
3
SOETE Daan
BEL
21
57:20
00:20
4
RUSSO Clement
FRA
20
57:37
00:37
5
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
19
57:41
00:41
6
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
21
57:44
00:44
7
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
20
57:47
00:47
8
JACOBS Johan
SUI
18
57:49
00:49
9
OWEN Logan
USA
20
57:55
00:55
10
MERLIER Braam
BEL
21
58:02
01:02
11
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
19
58:21
01:21
12
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
19
58:26
01:26
13
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
21
58:36
01:36
14
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
19
58:47
01:47
15
BUDDING Martijn
NED
20
59:02
02:02
16
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
20
59:04
02:04
17
AERTS Thijs
BEL
19
01:00:14
03:14
18
RUEGG Timon
SUI
19
01:00:33
03:33
19
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
20
01:00:35
03:35
20
DUBAU Lucas
FRA
19
01:00:49
03:49
21
JANSEN Richard
NED
20
01:00:59
03:59
22
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
20
01:01:03
04:03
23
WHITE Curtis
USA
20
01:01:16
04:16
24
GRUNER Yannick
GER
21
01:01:17
04:17
25
DUBAU Joshua
FRA
19
01:02:35
05:35
26
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
20
01:02:52
05:52
27
BOUTET Romain
FRA
20
01:03:20
06:20

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DEKKER Jens
NED
17
42:46
2
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
17
43:10
00:24
3
GROOT Mitch
NED
17
43:12
00:26
4
TURGIS Tanguy
FRA
17
43:13
00:27
5
KUHN Kevin
SUI
17
43:17
00:31
6
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
16
43:22
00:36
7
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
16
43:27
00:41
8
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
16
43:35
00:49
9
DHOORE Alessio
BEL
17
43:48
01:02
10
CRISPIN Mickael
FRA
17
44:00
01:14
11
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
17
44:38
01:52
12
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
17
44:43
01:57
14
DE CLERCQ Jari
BEL
17
44:55
02:09
15
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
17
44:58
02:12
16
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
17
45:06
02:20
17
BONNET Thomas
FRA
17
45:14
02:28
18
JELINEK Josef
CZE
18
45:23
02:37
19
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
16
45:34
02:48
20
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
16
45:50
03:04
21
HECHT Gage
USA
17
46:11
03:25
22
FOLCARELLI Antonio
ITA
17
46:12
03:26
23
NAVARRO Quentin
FRA
17
46:31
03:45
24
MOBIS Maximilian
GER
17
46:42
03:56
25
RUDOLPH Paul
GER
17
46:51
04:05
26
SIRUCEK Vaclav
CZE
17
47:14
04:28
27
VRIELINK Yannick
NED
17
47:21
04:35
28
TURNER Ben
GBR
16
47:23
04:37
29
MALDONADO Dylan
FRA
17
47:39
04:53
30
GAVENDA Jan
CZE
16
47:55
05:09
31
SCHMID Mauro
SUI
16
47:56
05:10
32
ALBERDI Jokin
ESP
17
48:07
05:21
33
AALRUST Hakon
NOR
17
48:14
05:28
34
DONOVAN Mark
GBR
16
48:20
05:34
35
SCHREIBER Felix
LUX
16
48:29
05:43
36
TULETT Daniel
GBR
16
48:36
05:50
37
HONZAK David
CZE
16
49:06
06:20
38
FRIES Noah
LUX
17
49:06
06:20
39
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
ESP
16
49:27
06:41
40
DUFAUX Lois
SUI
17
49:40
06:54
41
BRUNNER Eric
USA
17
49:59
07:13
42
NOVAK Jan
CZE
17
51:05
08:19