UCI World Cup #2 – Valkenburg (NED) : Résultats

Date : 18/10/2015

Course : UCI World Cup #2 - Valkenburg (NED)

Classe : CDM

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
24
01:05:58
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
21
01:06:22
00:24
3
NYS Sven
BEL
39
01:06:32
00:34
4
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
31
01:06:57
00:59
5
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
28
01:07:38
01:40
6
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
22
01:07:57
01:59
7
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
24
01:08:03
02:05
8
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
22
01:08:04
02:06
9
SWEECK Diether
BEL
22
01:08:11
02:13
10
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
22
01:08:16
02:18
11
MEISEN Marcel
GER
26
01:08:23
02:25
12
MERLIER Tim
BEL
23
01:08:29
02:31
13
MOUREY Francis
FRA
35
01:08:47
02:49
14
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
29
01:08:54
02:56
15
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
27
01:09:16
03:18
16
PEETERS Rob
BEL
30
01:09:19
03:21
17
AERTS Toon
BEL
22
01:09:22
03:24
18
ADAMS Jens
BEL
23
01:09:26
03:28
19
WEBER Sascha
GER
27
01:09:31
03:33
20
GODRIE Stan
NED
22
01:09:39
03:41
21
WUBBEN Niels
NED
27
01:09:48
03:50
22
DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
22
01:09:53
03:55
23
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
26
01:10:03
04:05
24
BOROS Michael
CZE
23
01:10:08
04:10
25
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
23
01:10:19
04:21
26
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
30
01:10:30
04:32
27
FIELD Ian
GBR
29
01:10:41
04:43
28
VAN DER POEL David
NED
23
01:11:01
05:03
29
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
26
01:11:03
05:05
30
HARING Martin
SVK
29
01:11:14
05:16
31
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
32
01:11:19
05:21
32
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
NED
23
01:11:37
05:39
33
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
36
01:11:46
05:48
34
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
28
01:11:49
05:51
35
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
23
01:12:05
06:07
36
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
23
37
MOSER Andreas
SUI
31
38
NIPL Vojtech
CZE
22
39
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
27
40
BETALU Josep
ESP
38
41
POWERS Jeremy
USA
32
42
PETRUS Lubomir
CZE
25
43
BAMBULA Ondrej
CZE
28
44
BIANCO Marco
ITA
33
45
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
ITA
22
46
TAKENOUCHI Yu
JPN
27
47
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
30
48
GIL Mariusz
POL
32
49
WILDHABER Michael
SUI
25
50
FALENTA Alois
FRA
26
51
HANSEN Kenneth
DEN
24
52
SKALA Jakub
CZE
22
53
KYZIVAT Vladimir
CZE
33
54
MATTER Brian
USA
37
55
MAYER Yannick
GER
24
56
MALÍK Michal
CZE
26
57
SUMNER Ben
GBR
22
58
PARBO Joachim
DEN
41
59
BAUSCH Gusty
LUX
35
60
ERIKSSON Martin
SWE
23
61
DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent
LUX
25

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
LECHNER Eva
ITA
30
44:41
2
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
23
44:51
00:10
3
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
32
45:02
00:21
4
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
45:21
00:40
5
MILLER Amanda
USA
29
45:29
00:48
6
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
29
45:51
01:10
7
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
46:04
01:23
8
WYMAN Helen
GBR
34
46:10
01:29
9
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
25
46:16
01:35
10
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
NED
27
46:43
02:02
11
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
BEL
19
46:55
02:14
12
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
35
47:11
02:30
13
COMPTON Katherine
USA
37
48:03
03:22
14
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
21
48:16
03:35
15
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
21
48:53
04:12
16
SELS Loes
BEL
30
49:05
04:24
17
CRUMPTON Bethany
GBR
21
49:16
04:35
18
CZECZINKAROVA Jana
CZE
18
49:19
04:38
19
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
25
49:25
04:44
20
GROSSETETE Maelle
FRA
17
49:28
04:47
21
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
18
49:32
04:51
22
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
24
49:38
04:57
23
WITLOW Lizzy
NED
20
49:42
05:01
24
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
SVK
39
49:49
05:08
25
PETIT Marlène
FRA
24
49:55
05:14
26
KASTELIJN Yara
NED
18
50:08
05:27
27
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
21
50:13
05:32
28
NUNO PALACIO Aida
ESP
32
50:20
05:39
29
MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlène
FRA
27
50:21
05:40
30
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED
16
50:30
05:49
31
KEMMERER Arley
USA
31
50:37
05:56
32
MIKULASKOVA Martina
CZE
22
50:54
06:13
33
PERRY Laura
FRA
19
51:16
06:35
34
KLOPPENBURG Margriet
DEN
27
51:24
06:43
35
MELLOR Amira
GBR
18
51:24
06:43
36
SAFAROVA Adela
CZE
17
51:48
07:07
37
OOSTERMAN Esmee
NED
19
52:06
07:25
38
ERLANDSSON Asa Maria
SWE
41
52:23
07:42
39
BAKKER Manon
NED
16
53:08
08:27
40
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
30
41
PAUL Stefanie
GER
29
42
THIJS Katrien
BEL
30
43
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
20
44
GODART Suzie
LUX
53
45
VARDAROS Christine
USA
46
46
LORKOWSKA Patrycja
POL
17
47
UNDERMANOVA Elizabeth
CZE
16
48
LUKESOVA Denisa
CZE
17
49
PEREKITKO Karolina
POL
17
50
RAUSCH Lina
GER
17
51
RZESZUTEK Zofia
POL
18

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
20
54:23
2
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
18
54:41
00:18
3
RUSSO Clement
FRA
20
54:57
00:34
4
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
20
55:33
01:10
5
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
19
56:05
01:42
6
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
19
56:24
02:01
7
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
21
56:26
02:03
8
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
20
56:28
02:05
9
DUBAU Lucas
FRA
19
56:40
02:17
10
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
21
57:18
02:55
11
BUDDING Martijn
NED
20
57:33
03:10
12
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
21
57:51
03:28
13
ORTS Felipe
ESP
20
57:58
03:35
14
JACOBS Johan
SUI
18
58:09
03:46
15
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
20
58:17
03:54
16
MORICHON Mathieu
FRA
20
58:40
04:17
17
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
21
58:45
04:22
18
GLAJZA Ondrej
SVK
21
59:19
04:56
19
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
21
59:19
04:56
20
JANSEN Richard
NED
20
59:38
05:15
21
DRUMM Felix
GER
21
59:41
05:18
22
BAKX Kelvin
NED
19
59:42
05:19
23
RUEGG Timon
SUI
19
59:51
05:28
24
SALA Stefano
ITA
18
01:00:05
05:42
25
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
19
01:00:09
05:46
26
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
18
01:00:28
06:05
27
LINDENAU Paul
GER
19
01:00:45
06:22
28
DUBAU Joshua
FRA
19
01:00:55
06:32
29
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
NED
18
01:01:08
06:45
30
BARNES Nicholas
GBR
21
01:01:18
06:55

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
17
40:38
2
DEKKER Jens
NED
17
41:12
00:34
3
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
17
41:28
00:50
4
DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
17
41:45
01:07
5
GROOT Mitch
NED
17
41:51
01:13
6
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
17
42:01
01:23
7
BONNET Thomas
FRA
17
42:11
01:33
8
CRISPIN Mickael
FRA
17
42:21
01:43
9
KUHN Kevin
SUI
17
42:30
01:52
10
PETROV Spencer
USA
17
42:40
02:02
11
FOLCARELLI Antonio
ITA
17
42:46
02:08
12
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
16
42:47
02:09
13
LEGRAND Matthieu
FRA
17
42:52
02:14
14
BEARD Cameron
USA
17
43:01
02:23
15
BREZINA Jonas
CZE
17
43:09
02:31
16
TULETT Daniel
GBR
16
43:14
02:36
17
NAVARRO Quentin
FRA
17
43:21
02:43
18
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
16
43:27
02:49
19
TURNER Ben
GBR
16
43:33
02:55
20
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
16
43:48
03:10
21
COLMAN Alex
BEL
17
43:54
03:16
22
ALBERDI Jokin
ESP
17
44:00
03:22
23
JELINEK Josef
CZE
18
44:05
03:27
24
DUFAUX Lois
SUI
17
44:23
03:45
25
NOORDAM Marino
NED
18
44:30
03:52
26
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
ESP
16
44:38
04:00
27
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
17
44:44
04:06
28
MOBIS Maximilian
GER
17
44:57
04:19
29
BASSANI Michele
ITA
17
45:13
04:35
30
SIRUCEK Vaclav
CZE
17
45:30
04:52
31
SCHMID Mauro
SUI
16
45:32
04:54
32
OWENS Michael
USA
17
45:45
05:07
33
FRIES Noah
LUX
17
45:54
05:16
34
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
NED
16
45:58
05:20
35
PARROTTA Tristan
LUX
16
46:22
05:44
36
VRIELINK Yannick
NED
17
46:27
05:49
37
PETTERSSON Ted
SWE
17
46:30
05:52
38
WATERS Joshua
GBR
17
46:32
05:54
39
YATES Harry
GBR
16
46:32
05:54
40
HONZAK David
CZE
16
47:01
06:23
41
GAVENDA Jan
CZE
16
47:02
06:24
42
DEKKER David
NED
17
47:16
06:38
43
LEYDER Misch
LUX
16
47:16
06:38
44
MEILER Martin
GER
17
47:26
06:48
45
VREESWIJK Luca
NED
16
47:43
07:05
46
RUDOLPH Paul
GER
17
47:47
07:09
47
BARNES David
GBR
17
47:51
07:13
48
HAUPT Tarik
GER
17
48:18
07:40