UCI World Cup #2 – Koksijde (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 22/11/2014

Course : UCI World Cup #2 - Koksijde (BEL)

Classe : CDM

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
20
01:02:34
2
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
30
01:03:15
00:41
3
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
19
01:03:27
00:53
4
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
26
01:03:29
00:55
5
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
32
01:03:31
00:57
6
ADAMS Jens
BEL
22
01:03:32
00:58
7
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
23
01:03:39
01:05
8
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
27
01:03:42
01:08
9
PEETERS Rob
BEL
29
01:03:45
01:11
10
WELLENS Bart
BEL
36
01:03:49
01:15
11
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
21
01:03:58
01:24
12
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
27
01:04:11
01:37
13
AERTS Toon
BEL
21
01:04:32
01:58
14
WUBBEN Niels
NED
26
01:04:42
02:08
15
NYS Sven
BEL
38
01:04:43
02:09
16
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
25
01:04:43
02:09
17
POWERS Jeremy
USA
31
01:04:56
02:22
18
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
21
01:05:20
02:46
19
AERNOUTS Bart
BEL
32
01:05:23
02:49
20
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
22
01:05:24
02:50
21
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
28
01:05:46
03:12
22
VAN DER POEL David
NED
22
01:06:26
03:52
23
SKALA Jakub
CZE
21
01:06:29
03:55
24
FIELD Ian
GBR
28
01:06:30
03:56
25
BOROS Michael
CZE
22
01:06:30
03:56
26
WEBER Sascha
GER
26
01:06:49
04:15
27
MOUREY Francis
FRA
34
01:06:53
04:19
28
CANAL Fabien
FRA
25
01:06:54
04:20
29
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
35
01:06:55
04:21
30
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
25
01:07:05
04:31
31
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
31
01:07:11
04:37
32
MEISEN Marcel
GER
25
01:07:11
04:37
33
MERLIER Tim
BEL
22
01:07:40
05:06
34
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
29
01:07:41
05:07
35
GIL Mariusz
POL
31
01:08:05
05:31
36
VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
NED
29
01:08:34
06:00
37
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
31
01:08:41
06:07
38
PAGE Jonathan
USA
38
01:09:04
06:30
39
GRAND Arnaud
SUI
24
40
BETALU Josep
ESP
37
41
KYZIVAT Vladimir
CZE
32
42
TAKENOUCHI Yu
JPN
26
43
PAPRSTKA Tomas
CZE
22
44
PETRUS Lubomir
CZE
24
45
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
22
46
HANSEN Kenneth
DEN
23
47
DRUMM Felix
GER
20
48
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
26
49
LHOTELLERIE Clément
FRA
28
50
JETTE Cameron
CAN
27
51
QUAST Ole
GER
25
52
METLICKA Vaclav
SVK
41
53
SCHOOLER Aaron
CAN
29
54
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
26
55
BAUSCH Gusty
LUX
34
56
EDMOND Angus
NZL
38
57
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
26

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
24
42:52
2
STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
21
42:58
00:06
3
DE BOER Sophie
NED
24
42:58
00:06
4
CHAINEL Lucie
FRA
31
43:53
01:01
5
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
28
44:10
01:18
6
MIKULASKOVA Martina
CZE
21
44:43
01:51
7
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
31
44:55
02:03
8
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
34
45:08
02:16
9
WYMAN Helen
GBR
33
45:14
02:22
10
COMPTON Katherine
USA
36
45:49
02:57
11
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
NED
26
46:16
03:24
12
LLOYD Rachel
USA
39
46:17
03:25
13
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
24
46:35
03:43
14
DURRIN Gabriella
GBR
30
46:45
03:53
15
MANI Caroline
FRA
27
46:51
03:59
16
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
23
46:56
04:04
17
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
27
46:59
04:07
18
MICHIELS Githa
BEL
31
47:02
04:10
19
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
34
47:57
05:05
20
SELS Loes
BEL
29
48:15
05:23
21
HORMES Reza
NED
47
48:22
05:30
22
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
18
48:31
05:39
23
HENZELIN Lise-Marie
SUI
23
48:38
05:46
24
WITLOX Lizzy
NED
19
48:45
05:53
25
HECKMANN Lisa
GER
26
48:45
05:53
26
THIJS Katrien
BEL
29
48:45
05:53
27
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
21
49:18
06:26
28
NUNO PALACIO Aida
ESP
31
49:31
06:39
29
ERLANDSSON Asa Maria
SWE
40
49:42
06:50
30
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
20
49:45
06:53
31
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
18
49:57
07:05
32
KASTELIJN Yara
NED
17
50:10
07:18
33
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
17
50:46
07:54
34
PERRY Laura
FRA
18
51:16
08:24
35
PACIOS PUJADO Mercedes
ESP
31
36
BAJGEROVA Nikola
CZE
17
37
VANICKOVA Elena
CZE
18