UCI World Cup #2 – Jingle Cross (USA) : Résultats

Date : 24/09/2016

Course : UCI World Cup #2 - Jingle Cross (USA)

Classe : CDM

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
01:02:47
2
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
01:03:26
00:39
3
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
01:03:43
00:56
4
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
27
01:04:17
01:30
5
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
01:04:18
01:31
6
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
25
01:04:32
01:45
7
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
21
01:04:35
01:48
8
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
01:04:44
01:57
9
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
01:04:46
01:59
10
HYDE Stephen
USA
29
01:04:46
01:59
11
FIELD Ian
GBR
30
01:05:07
02:20
12
CHAINEL Steve
FRA
33
01:05:23
02:36
13
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
27
01:05:32
02:45
14
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
01:05:39
02:52
15
PEETERS Rob
BEL
31
01:05:43
02:56
16
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
30
01:05:49
03:02
17
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
22
01:06:02
03:15
18
SWEECK Diether
BEL
23
01:06:28
03:41
19
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
01:06:36
03:49
20
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
23
01:06:49
04:02
21
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
01:06:53
04:06
22
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
36
01:06:57
04:10
23
WERNER Kerry
USA
25
01:07:06
04:19
24
MARTIN Jeremy
CAN
24
01:07:15
04:28
25
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
29
01:07:25
04:38
26
CLARK Anthony
USA
29
01:07:25
04:38
27
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
22
01:07:26
04:39
28
SOETE Daan
BEL
22
01:07:42
04:55
29
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
32
01:07:55
05:08
30
MEISEN Marcel
GER
27
01:07:56
05:09
31
PAGE Jonathan
USA
40
01:07:57
05:10
32
BOULO Matthieu
FRA
27
01:08:12
05:25
33
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
24
01:08:33
05:46
34
DRISCOLL James
USA
30
01:08:43
05:56
35
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
22
01:09:14
06:27
36
LIVERMON Travis
USA
28
01:09:32
06:45
37
LINDINE Justin
USA
32
01:09:52
07:05
38
ZANDSTRA Derek
CAN
32
01:10:03
07:16
39
WHITE Curtis
USA
21
01:10:18
07:31
40
RICHEY Craig
CAN
32
01:11:00
08:13
41
KABUSH Geoff
CAN
39
42
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
28
43
POWERS Jeremy
USA
33
44
SUMMERHILL Daniel
USA
27
45
MARECAILLE Antonin
FRA
24
46
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
28
47
SONNTAG Benjamin
GER
36
48
HELMIG Christian
LUX
35
49
SCHOOLER Aaron
CAN
31
50
WELLS Troy
USA
32
51
CORBIHAN Yoann
FRA
28
52
AITKEN Christopher
AUS
22
53
O'DONNELL Trevor
CAN
20

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
COMPTON Katherine
USA
38
37:08
2
MANI Caroline
FRA
29
37:26
00:18
3
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
24
37:31
00:23
4
NASH Katerina
CZE
39
37:56
00:48
5
NOBLE Ellen
USA
21
38:16
01:08
6
PENDREL Catharine
CAN
36
38:30
01:22
7
DE BOER Sophie
NED
26
38:43
01:35
8
LECHNER Eva
ITA
31
38:54
01:46
9
WYMAN Helen
GBR
35
38:58
01:50
10
MILLER Amanda
USA
30
39:05
01:57
11
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
27
39:05
01:57
12
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
31
39:26
02:18
13
CANT Sanne
BEL
26
39:46
02:38
14
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
36
39:53
02:45
15
SELS Loes
BEL
31
39:57
02:49
16
WHITE Emma
USA
19
40:18
03:10
17
GILBERT Sunny
USA
37
40:48
03:40
18
NAUMAN Amanda
USA
27
41:15
04:07
19
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
32
41:32
04:24
20
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
36
41:50
04:42
21
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
ARG
22
41:56
04:48
22
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
30
42:08
05:00
23
KEMMERER Arley
USA
32
42:30
05:22
24
GREASER Jena
USA
30
42:39
05:31
25
MELLOR Amira
GBR
19
43:14
06:06
26
MCGILL Sidney
CAN
17
43:14
06:06
27
KACHOREK Emily
USA
36
43:15
06:07
28
VESTAL Caitlyn
USA
31
43:52
06:44
29
DYCK Mical
CAN
34
44:19
07:11
30
BARSON Ashley
CAN
26
44:25
07:17
31
MONTAMBAULT Cindy
CAN
33
44:26
07:18
32
WEST Ruby
CAN
17
45:11
08:03
33
LARKIN Maria
IRL
29
34
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
USA
33
35
KELLY Siobhan
CAN
20