UCI World Cup #1 – Valkenburg (NED) : Résultats

Date : 19/10/2014

Course : UCI World Cup #1 - Valkenburg (NED)

Classe : CDM

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
23
01:05:42
2
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
30
01:06:08
00:26
3
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
23
01:06:16
00:34
4
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
32
01:06:20
00:38
5
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
26
01:06:20
00:38
6
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
28
01:06:23
00:41
7
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
27
01:06:30
00:48
8
ADAMS Jens
BEL
22
01:06:41
00:59
9
POWERS Jeremy
USA
31
01:06:52
01:10
10
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
22
01:07:06
01:24
11
MERLIER Tim
BEL
22
01:07:13
01:31
12
WELLENS Bart
BEL
36
01:07:20
01:38
13
BOROS Michael
CZE
22
01:07:40
01:58
14
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
25
01:07:47
02:05
15
WUBBEN Niels
NED
26
01:08:00
02:18
16
MOUREY Francis
FRA
34
01:08:05
02:23
17
GRAND Arnaud
SUI
24
01:08:07
02:25
18
CANAL Fabien
FRA
25
01:08:12
02:30
19
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
25
01:08:17
02:35
20
FRANZOI Enrico
ITA
32
01:08:30
02:48
21
PAPRSTKA Tomas
CZE
22
01:08:37
02:55
22
AERNOUTS Bart
BEL
32
01:08:46
03:04
23
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
27
01:08:50
03:08
24
PEETERS Rob
BEL
29
01:09:06
03:24
25
MOSER Andreas
SUI
30
01:09:07
03:25
26
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
29
01:09:20
03:38
27
MEISEN Marcel
GER
25
01:09:44
04:02
28
WEBER Sascha
GER
26
01:09:53
04:11
29
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
31
01:08:33
04:12
30
FIELD Ian
GBR
28
01:10:24
04:42
31
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
35
01:10:33
04:51
32
RULLIERE Melvin
FRA
25
01:10:40
04:58
33
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
26
01:11:06
05:24
34
BIANCO Marco
ITA
32
35
LHOTELLERIE Clément
FRA
28
36
GIL Mariusz
POL
31
37
VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
NED
29
38
HANSEN Kenneth
DEN
23
39
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
22
40
BERDEN Ben
BEL
39
41
PAGE Jonathan
USA
38
42
BETALU Josep
ESP
37
43
VAN DER POEL David
NED
22
44
TAKENOUCHI Yu
JPN
26
45
PARBO Joachim
DEN
40
46
SILVESTRI Elia
ITA
24
47
EDMOND Angus
NZL
38

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
COMPTON Katherine
USA
36
43:50
2
WYMAN Helen
GBR
33
44:03
00:13
3
DE BOER Sophie
NED
24
44:15
00:25
4
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
34
44:28
00:38
5
ANDERSON Elle
USA
26
44:32
00:42
6
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
28
44:47
00:57
7
CANT Sanne
BEL
24
44:53
01:03
8
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
31
44:59
01:09
9
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
NED
26
45:15
01:25
10
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
24
45:22
01:32
11
KEMMERER Arley
USA
30
46:00
02:10
12
CHAINEL-LEFEVRE Lucie
FRA
31
46:19
02:29
13
MICHIELS Githa
BEL
31
46:30
02:40
14
NUNO Aida
ESP
31
46:53
03:03
15
PETIT Marlene
FRA
23
47:41
03:51
16
PERRY Laura
FRA
18
47:52
04:02
17
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
17
47:52
04:02
18
MIKULASKOVA Martina
CZE
21
48:03
04:13
19
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
23
48:03
04:16
20
VAXILLAIRE Stephanie
FRA
35
48:16
04:29
21
LABOUS Juliette
FRA
16
48:24
04:34
22
ERLANDSSON Asa Maria
SWE
40
48:26
04:36
23
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
18
48:29
04:39
24
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
18
48:39
04:49
25
VALENTINI Elena
ITA
22
48:43
04:53
26
WITLOX Lizzy
NED
19
47:54
05:21
27
HENZELIN Lise-Marie
SUI
23
49:16
05:26
28
KUNTOVA Vendula
CZE
21
48:05
05:30
29
HORMES Reza
NED
47
48:16
05:44
30
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
20
49:42
05:52
31
THIJS Katrien
BEL
29
45:47
06:07
32
HOTTINGER Olivia
SUI
16
46:25
06:10
33
HECKMANN Lisa
GER
26
46:44
06:10
34
BAJGEROVA Adela
CZE
17
46:55
08:20
35
GODART Suzie
LUX
52
47:18
08:25
36
FIEDLER Yvonne
GER
28
37
BACHMANN Liv-Susanne
GER
35

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
21
51:47
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
20
52:14
00:27
3
DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
21
52:26
00:39
4
GODRIE Stan
NED
21
52:37
00:50
5
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
19
52:53
01:06
6
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
19
53:16
01:29
7
SKALA Jakub
CZE
21
53:18
01:31
8
VENTURINI Clment
FRA
21
53:20
01:33
9
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
18
53:21
01:34
10
SOETE Daan
BEL
20
53:24
01:37
11
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
21
53:45
01:58
12
AERTS Toon
BEL
21
53:55
02:08
13
SEIGLE Romain
FRA
20
53:57
02:10
14
SWEECK Diether
BEL
21
54:09
02:22
15
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
18
54:10
02:23
16
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
18
54:54
03:07
17
RUSSO Clement
FRA
19
55:08
03:21
18
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
ITA
21
55:10
03:23
19
BUDDING Martijn
NED
19
55:41
03:54
20
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
18
56:17
04:30
21
ECKMANN Yannick
USA
21
56:53
05:06
22
JANSEN Richard
NED
19
57:22
05:35

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
17
46:32
2
GULICKX Max
NED
17
47:08
00:36
3
JACOBS Johan
SUI
17
47:26
00:54
4
BONNET Thomas
FRA
16
47:41
01:09
5
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
16
48:28
01:56
6
SALA Stefano
ITA
17
48:50
02:18
7
ROSSI Giorgio
ITA
17
49:37
03:05
8
DUJARDIN Sandy
FRA
17
49:40
03:08
9
EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
17
49:40
03:08
10
BOURMAUD Alexis
FRA
17
49:51
03:19
11
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
16
49:58
03:26
12
HALEY Gavin
USA
17
50:03
03:31
13
FLOREN Wesley
NED
17
50:06
03:34
14
DEKKER Jens
NED
16
50:09
03:37
15
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
16
50:13
03:41
16
KUHN Kevin
SUI
16
50:21
03:49
17
HENRIET Mehdy
FRA
17
50:29
03:57
18
GRAB Joel
SUI
17
50:32
04:00
19
FOLCARELLI Antonio
ITA
16
50:36
04:04
20
HAIDET Lance
USA
17
50:40
04:08
21
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
17
50:53
04:21
22
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
16
50:58
04:26
23
MUSKENS Bart
NED
17
51:07
04:35
24
GROOT Mitch
NED
16
51:36
05:04
25
BOER Erik
NED
17
51:52
05:20
26
BONNE Jenko
BEL
17
51:56
05:24
27
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
16
52:06
05:34
28
DUFAUX Lois
SUI
16
52:09
05:37
29
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
LUX
16
52:19
05:47
30
RIES Michel
LUX
16
52:20
05:48
31
BOUWMANS Bryan
NED
16
52:30
05:58
32
WIGGERS Per
NED
17
52:34
06:02
33
KUNT Lukas
CZE
17
53:00
06:28
34
MANDELLI Federico
ITA
17
53:16
06:44
35
JUNQUERA Mario
ESP
17
54:18
07:46