UCI World Cup #1 – CrossVegas (USA) : Résultats

Date : 16/09/2015

Course : UCI World Cup #1 - CrossVegas (USA)

Classe : CDM

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
21
01:07:00
2
NYS Sven
BEL
39
01:07:23
00:23
3
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
22
01:07:44
00:44
4
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
24
01:07:52
00:52
5
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
31
01:07:52
00:52
6
POWERS Jeremy
USA
32
01:07:54
00:54
7
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
22
01:08:30
01:30
8
ADAMS Jens
BEL
23
01:08:40
01:40
9
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
24
01:08:48
01:48
10
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
23
01:08:48
01:48
11
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
28
01:08:49
01:49
12
TREBON Ryan
USA
34
01:08:52
01:52
13
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
33
01:09:04
02:04
14
WUBBEN Niels
NED
27
01:09:17
02:17
15
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
26
01:09:31
02:31
16
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
26
01:09:34
02:34
17
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
19
01:09:34
02:34
18
CHAINEL Steve
FRA
32
01:09:37
02:37
19
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
32
01:09:37
02:37
20
WHITE Curtis
USA
20
01:09:38
02:38
21
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
29
01:09:38
02:38
22
CRAIG Adam
USA
34
01:09:46
02:46
23
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
27
01:09:49
02:49
24
BOROS Michael
CZE
23
01:09:51
02:51
25
SWEECK Diether
BEL
22
01:09:54
02:54
26
FIELD Ian
GBR
29
01:09:54
02:54
27
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
36
01:09:56
02:56
28
DRISCOLL James
USA
29
01:10:03
03:03
29
AERTS Toon
BEL
22
01:10:20
03:20
30
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
28
01:10:28
03:28
31
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
32
01:10:29
03:29
32
SUMMERHILL Daniel
USA
26
01:10:29
03:29
33
GODRIE Stan
NED
22
01:10:31
03:31
34
LIVERMON Travis
USA
27
01:10:36
03:36
35
MARTIN Jeremy
CAN
23
01:10:37
03:37
36
ZANDSTRA Derek
CAN
31
01:10:46
03:46
37
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
30
01:10:46
03:46
38
MATTER Brian
USA
37
01:10:57
03:57
39
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
27
01:11:01
04:01
40
NORRIS Lachlan
AUS
27
01:11:05
04:05
41
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
31
01:11:07
04:07
42
RICHEY Craig
CAN
31
01:11:16
04:16
43
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
35
01:11:30
04:30
44
VAN DER POEL David
NED
23
01:11:37
04:37
45
WERNER Kerry
USA
24
01:11:37
04:37
46
MERLIER Tim
BEL
23
01:11:49
04:49
47
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
27
01:11:57
04:57
48
KABUSH Geoff
CAN
38
01:12:30
05:30
49
AITKEN Christopher
AUS
21
01:12:41
05:41
50
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
21
01:13:03
06:03
51
HYDE Stephen
USA
28
01:13:04
06:04
52
SCHOOLER Aaron
CAN
30
01:13:33
06:33
53
SONNTAG Benjamin
GER
35
01:13:39
06:39
54
MCNEELY Evan
CAN
23
01:14:19
07:19
55
CHAPMAN Tom
AUS
20
01:14:27
07:27
56
HANSEN Kenneth
DEN
24
57
PAGE Jonathan
USA
39
58
MILLBURN Garry
AUS
28
59
HOGAN Jack
AUS
19
60
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
23
61
ROBINSON Hugo
GBR
21
62
HAMA Yoshitaka
JPN
31
63
WEBER Sascha
GER
27
64
MCDONALD Zach
USA
24
65
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
27
66
UKHANOV Oleksiy
UKR
24
67
TREY Jarno
EST
33

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NASH Katerina
CZE
38
49:17
2
LECHNER Eva
ITA
30
49:32
00:15
3
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
49:55
00:38
4
GOULD Georgia
USA
35
49:55
00:38
5
PENDREL Catharine
CAN
35
49:55
00:38
6
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
NED
27
50:07
00:50
7
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
35
50:08
00:51
8
MILLER Meredith
USA
42
50:11
00:54
9
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
22
50:12
00:55
10
MILLER Amanda
USA
29
50:18
01:01
11
COMPTON Katherine
USA
37
50:37
01:20
12
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
50:48
01:31
13
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
30
50:57
01:40
14
WYMAN Helen
GBR
34
51:00
01:43
15
MANI Caroline
FRA
28
51:04
01:47
16
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
23
51:06
01:49
17
GILBERT Sunny
USA
41
51:26
02:09
18
LLOYD Rachel
USA
40
51:39
02:22
19
NOBLE Ellen
USA
20
51:44
02:27
20
SELS Loes
BEL
30
51:50
02:33
21
ZAVETA Erica
USA
26
52:13
02:56
22
NUNO PALACIO Aida
ESP
32
52:20
03:03
23
JACOBS Lisa
AUS
34
52:26
03:09
24
CHAINEL Lucie
FRA
32
52:38
03:21
25
DE BOER Sophie
NED
25
52:39
03:22
26
GOMEZ Carolina
ARG
23
52:42
03:25
27
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
21
52:51
03:34
28
DYCK Mical
CAN
33
53:03
03:46
29
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
USA
32
53:07
03:50
30
KEMMERER Arley
USA
31
53:28
04:11
31
CUTLER Jessica
USA
36
53:33
04:16
32
DURRIN Gabriella
GBR
31
53:41
04:24
33
MCGILL Sidney
CAN
16
54:11
04:54
34
ELLIOTT Natasha
CAN
37
55:01
05:44
35
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
19
55:19
06:02
36
RATHBUN Laurel
USA
19
55:28
06:11
37
SCHAPPERT Anna
CAN
24
55:35
06:18
38
MELLOR Amira
GBR
18
56:36
07:19
39
BARSON Ashley
CAN
25
56:40
07:23
40
KELLY Siobhan
CAN
19
57:22
08:05
41
LARKIN Maria
IRL
28
42
GODART Suzie
LUX
53
43
SIMPSON Josie
AUS
41
44
GODART Béatrice
LUX
26
45
KLOPPENBURG Margriet
DEN
27