UCI World Cup #1 – CrossVegas (USA) : Résultats

Date : 21/09/2016

Course : UCI World Cup #1 - CrossVegas (USA)

Classe : CDM

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
01:06:53
2
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
23
01:07:16
00:23
3
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
01:07:19
00:26
4
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
01:07:25
00:32
5
PEETERS Rob
BEL
31
01:07:32
00:39
6
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
21
01:07:38
00:45
7
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
01:07:43
00:50
8
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
29
01:07:52
00:59
9
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
01:07:54
01:01
10
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
30
01:08:00
01:07
11
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
01:08:20
01:27
12
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
01:08:41
01:48
13
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
01:08:44
01:51
14
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
29
01:08:49
01:56
15
BOULO Matthieu
FRA
27
01:08:53
02:00
16
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
27
01:09:10
02:17
17
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
24
01:09:13
02:20
18
POWERS Jeremy
USA
33
01:09:44
02:51
19
CHAINEL Steve
FRA
33
01:09:51
02:58
20
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
31
01:09:51
02:58
21
SOETE Daan
BEL
22
01:09:51
02:58
22
KABUSH Geoff
CAN
39
01:09:55
03:02
23
MARTIN Jeremy
CAN
24
01:09:57
03:04
24
FIELD Ian
GBR
30
01:10:01
03:08
24
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
33
01:10:01
03:08
26
LIVERMON Travis
USA
28
01:10:35
03:42
27
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
22
01:10:44
03:51
28
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
28
01:10:51
03:58
29
DRISCOLL James
USA
30
01:10:51
03:58
30
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
22
01:10:59
04:06
31
HYDE Stephen
USA
29
01:11:42
04:49
32
SWEECK Diether
BEL
23
01:11:45
04:52
33
SUMMERHILL Daniel
USA
27
01:11:46
04:53
34
RICHEY Craig
CAN
32
01:11:47
04:54
35
RIVEROS Hector
COL
29
01:11:55
05:02
36
WELLS Troy
USA
32
01:12:11
05:18
37
PAGE Jonathan
USA
40
01:12:11
05:18
38
CLARK Anthony
USA
29
01:12:24
05:31
39
LINDINE Justin
USA
32
01:12:41
05:48
40
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
28
01:13:00
06:07
41
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
32
42
WERNER Kerry
USA
25
43
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
36
44
SONNTAG Benjamin
GER
36
45
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
23
46
ZANDSTRA Derek
CAN
32
47
SCHOOLER Aaron
CAN
31
48
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
49
WHITE Curtis
USA
21
50
CORBIHAN Yoann
FRA
28
51
SMITH Scott
USA
22
52
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
27
53
HELMIG Christian
LUX
35
54
WOLF Louis
GER
23
55
PACHECO ROSES Jose Alfredo
MEX
31
56
RAVELO-AVILA Christian
COL
24
57
STARYCHENKO Volodymyr
UKR
33
58
TREY Jarno
EST
34

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DE BOER Sophie
NED
26
47:11
2
NASH Katerina
CZE
39
47:11
3
COMPTON Katherine
USA
38
47:11
4
MILLER Amanda
USA
30
47:30
00:19
5
MANI Caroline
FRA
29
47:37
00:26
6
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
27
47:50
00:39
7
PENDREL Catharine
CAN
36
48:18
01:07
8
NOBLE Ellen
USA
21
48:33
01:22
9
CANT Sanne
BEL
26
48:41
01:30
10
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
31
48:41
01:30
11
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
32
48:41
01:30
12
SELS Loes
BEL
31
49:01
01:50
13
GILBERT Sunny
USA
37
49:06
01:55
14
DYCK Mical
CAN
34
49:13
02:02
15
WHITE Emma
USA
19
49:17
02:06
16
LECHNER Eva
ITA
31
49:21
02:10
17
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
36
49:31
02:20
18
ANDERSON Elle
USA
28
49:40
02:29
19
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
24
50:08
02:57
20
CUTLER Jessica
USA
37
50:20
03:09
21
NAUMAN Amanda
USA
27
50:41
03:30
22
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
30
50:46
03:35
23
WALTER Sandra
CAN
36
50:54
03:43
24
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
ARG
22
51:30
04:19
25
KEMMERER Arley
USA
32
51:30
04:19
26
MONTAMBAULT Cindy
CAN
33
51:52
04:41
27
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
36
52:18
05:07
28
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
USA
33
52:24
05:13
29
GREASER Jena
USA
30
53:09
05:58
30
MCGILL Sidney
CAN
17
53:15
06:04
31
VESTAL Caitlyn
USA
31
53:24
06:13
32
BARSON Ashley
CAN
26
53:41
06:30
33
KELLY Siobhan
CAN
20
55:13
08:02
34
LARKIN Maria
IRL
29