UCI World Championships – Zolder (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 30-31/01/2016

Course : UCI World Championships - Zolder (BEL)

Classe : CM

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
01:05:52
2
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
25
01:05:57
00:05
3
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
01:06:27
00:35
4
NYS Sven
BEL
40
01:06:31
00:39
5
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
21
01:06:39
00:47
6
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
01:06:55
01:03
7
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
01:07:03
01:11
8
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
01:07:15
01:23
9
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
33
01:07:29
01:37
10
MEISEN Marcel
GER
27
01:07:35
01:43
11
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
23
01:07:53
02:01
12
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
23
01:08:07
02:15
13
GODRIE Stan
NED
23
01:08:20
02:28
14
BOOM Lars
NED
31
01:08:29
02:37
15
MOUREY Francis
FRA
36
01:08:35
02:43
16
BOROS Michael
CZE
24
01:08:38
02:46
17
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
30
01:08:38
02:46
18
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
25
01:08:42
02:50
19
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
29
01:08:52
03:00
20
CHAINEL Steve
FRA
33
01:09:00
03:08
21
WEBER Sascha
GER
28
01:09:07
03:15
22
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
29
01:09:13
03:21
23
HYDE Stephen
USA
29
01:09:23
03:31
24
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
33
01:09:23
03:31
25
WUBBEN Niels
NED
28
01:09:32
03:40
26
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
01:09:35
03:43
27
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
37
01:09:48
03:56
28
FIELD Ian
GBR
30
01:09:56
04:04
29
HARING Martin
SVK
30
01:10:18
04:26
30
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
28
01:10:21
04:29
31
FORSTER Lars
SUI
23
01:10:38
04:46
32
ESTEBAN Ismael
ESP
33
01:11:02
05:10
33
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
24
01:11:20
05:28
34
POWERS Jeremy
USA
33
01:11:21
05:29
35
ECKMANN Yannick
USA
23
01:12:37
06:45
36
JONGEWAARD Chris
AUS
37
01:12:52
07:00
37
KILLEEN Liam
GBR
34
01:12:56
07:04
38
MILLBURN Garry
AUS
29
01:13:05
07:13
39
LIVERMON Travis
USA
28
01:13:06
07:14
40
SCHOOLER Aaron
CAN
31
01:13:06
07:14
41
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
32
01:13:31
07:39
42
MARTIN Jeremy
CAN
24
43
CLARK Anthony
USA
29
44
HELMIG Christian
LUX
35
45
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
24
46
BAUSCH Gusty
LUX
36
47
HANSEN Kenneth
DEN
25
48
GIL Mariusz
POL
33
49
FLETCHER David
GBR
27
50
EDMOND Angus
NZL
40
51
JETTE Cameron
CAN
29
52
ERIKSSON Martin
SWE
24
53
HARALDSETH Fredrik
NOR
24
54
KOSAKA Hikaru
JPN
28
55
TAKENOUCHI Yu
JPN
28
56
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
28
57
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
28
58
GOLLINGER Karl Heinz
AUT
33
59
HEIGL Philipp
AUT
23

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DE JONG Thalita
NED
22
41:03
2
MANI Caroline
FRA
28
41:17
00:14
3
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
41:27
00:24
4
DE BOER Sophie
NED
25
41:27
00:24
5
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
29
41:35
00:32
6
STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
22
41:39
00:36
7
LECHNER Eva
ITA
30
41:49
00:46
8
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
23
42:15
01:12
9
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
28
42:28
01:25
10
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
NED
27
42:47
01:44
11
WYMAN Helen
GBR
34
42:54
01:51
12
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
32
42:58
01:55
13
COMPTON Katherine
USA
37
43:00
01:57
14
ANDERSON Elle
USA
27
43:06
02:03
15
BRANDAU Elisabeth
GER
30
43:18
02:15
16
DYCK Mical
CAN
33
43:33
02:30
17
NUNO PALACIO Aida
ESP
32
43:35
02:32
18
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
43:56
02:53
19
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
25
44:04
03:01
20
SELS Loes
BEL
30
44:10
03:07
21
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
25
44:14
03:11
22
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
31
44:26
03:23
23
MILLER Meredith
USA
42
44:28
03:25
24
MILLER Amanda
USA
29
44:31
03:28
25
WASIUK Olga
POL
28
44:43
03:40
26
MIKULASKOVA Martina
CZE
22
44:58
03:55
27
BULLERI Alessia
ITA
22
46:01
04:58
28
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
SVK
39
46:18
05:15
29
ERLANDSSON Asa Maria
SWE
41
46:21
05:18
30
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
24
46:36
05:33
31
HENZELIN Lise-Marie
SUI
24
47:02
05:59
32
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
35
47:24
06:21
33
EDVARDSSON Angelica
SWE
26
48:05
07:02
34
YONAMINE Eri
JPN
24
48:39
07:36
35
GOMEZ Carolina
ARG
23
49:03
08:00
36
REDMOND Natalie
AUS
24
50:15
09:12
37
SIMPSON Josie
AUS
41
51:43
10:40
38
RHODES Therese
AUS
27
51:48
10:45

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
19
51:18
2
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
20
51:19
00:01
3
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
21
51:23
00:05
4
AERTS Thijs
BEL
20
51:29
00:11
5
RUSSO Clement
FRA
21
51:30
00:12
6
ORTS Felipe
ESP
21
51:33
00:15
7
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
21
51:33
00:15
8
BUDDING Martijn
NED
21
51:42
00:24
9
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
20
51:47
00:29
10
SOETE Daan
BEL
22
52:25
01:07
11
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
22
52:35
01:17
12
ANDREASSEN Simon
DEN
19
52:37
01:19
13
OWEN Logan
USA
21
52:40
01:22
14
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
20
52:48
01:30
15
COLLEDANI Nadir
ITA
21
52:49
01:31
17
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
21
53:01
01:43
18
WHITE Curtis
USA
21
53:04
01:46
19
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
21
53:09
01:51
20
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
22
53:10
01:52
21
RUEGG Timon
SUI
20
53:23
02:05
22
DRUMM Felix
GER
22
53:35
02:17
23
DUBAU Lucas
FRA
20
53:36
02:18
24
DUBAU Joshua
FRA
20
53:37
02:19
25
MORICHON Mathieu
FRA
21
53:46
02:28
26
GRUNER Yannick
GER
22
53:48
02:30
26
JACOBS Johan
SUI
19
53:56
02:38
27
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
22
54:13
02:55
28
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
20
54:23
03:05
29
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
19
54:31
03:13
30
SCHUBERT Stepan
CZE
20
54:43
03:25
31
SALA Stefano
ITA
19
55:02
03:44
32
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
19
55:18
04:00
33
ELLWOOD Grant
USA
20
55:22
04:04
34
SAWADA Toki
JPN
22
55:25
04:07
35
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
22
55:38
04:20
36
MIKLER Bartosz
POL
22
56:02
04:44
37
VOZAR Simon
SVK
21
56:12
04:54
38
BARNES Nicholas
GBR
22
56:13
04:55
39
ERIKSSON David
SWE
21
56:23
05:05
40
ULIK Matej
SVK
19
56:31
05:13
41
JANSSON Henrik
SWE
35
56:35
05:17
42
AITKEN Christopher
AUS
22
56:47
05:29
43
SMITH Nicholas
AUS
19
56:59
05:41
44
LINDENAU Max
GER
22
57:07
05:49
45
SMITH Scott
USA
22
57:08
05:50
46
GLAJZA Ondrej
SVK
22
57:17
05:59
47
SIREK Adrian
CZE
20
57:20
06:02
48
JORDE Ola
NOR
22
57:25
06:07
49
O'DONNELL Trevor
CAN
20
58:34
07:16
50
TURCHI Luc
LUX
21
58:45
07:27
51
NILES Isaac
CAN
21
59:03
07:45
52
PERSEVICS Davis
LAT
18

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DEKKER Jens
NED
18
43:05
2
CRISPIN Mickael
FRA
18
43:40
00:35
3
BONNET Thomas
FRA
18
44:05
01:00
4
KUHN Kevin
SUI
18
44:22
01:17
5
PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR
17
44:27
01:22
6
DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
18
44:32
01:27
7
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
18
44:37
01:32
8
FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan
ESP
17
44:39
01:34
9
LEGRAND Matthieu
FRA
18
44:43
01:38
10
MRKL Niklas
GER
17
44:44
01:39
11
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
17
44:56
01:51
12
HECHT Gage
USA
18
44:58
01:53
13
GROOT Mitch
NED
18
45:05
02:00
14
GAVENDA Jan
CZE
17
45:15
02:10
15
NOORDAM Marino
NED
19
45:17
02:12
16
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
18
45:20
02:15
17
BRUNNER Eric
USA
18
45:22
02:17
18
TURGIS Tanguy
FRA
18
45:24
02:19
19
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
17
45:26
02:21
20
FOLCARELLI Antonio
ITA
18
45:27
02:22
21
TULETT Daniel
GBR
17
45:29
02:24
22
RIES Michel
LUX
18
45:30
02:25
23
BEARD Cameron
USA
18
45:37
02:32
24
NAVARRO Quentin
FRA
18
45:40
02:35
25
PETROV Spencer
USA
18
45:44
02:39
26
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
ESP
17
45:46
02:41
27
TURNER Ben
GBR
17
45:46
02:41
28
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
18
45:58
02:53
29
XILLO Edoardo
ITA
17
46:02
02:57
30
STEPHENSON Denzel
USA
17
46:05
03:00
31
STORGAARD Christian
DEN
18
46:09
03:04
32
BASSANI Michele
ITA
18
46:10
03:05
33
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
17
46:24
03:19
34
ALBERDI Jokin
ESP
18
46:28
03:23
35
ANDRESEN Andreas
DEN
18
46:31
03:26
36
MOBIS Maximilian
GER
18
46:35
03:30
37
SIRUCEK Vaclav
CZE
18
46:35
03:30
38
AALRUST Hakon
NOR
18
46:46
03:41
39
SCHREIBER Felix
LUX
17
46:48
03:43
40
DHOORE Alessio
BEL
18
46:53
03:48
41
HONZAK David
CZE
17
47:02
03:57
42
GASCOYNE William
GBR
18
47:04
03:59
43
KEISER Felix
LUX
18
47:12
04:07
44
CALLONI Lorenzo
ITA
17
47:13
04:08
45
RUDOLPH Paul
GER
18
47:15
04:10
46
OWENS Michael
USA
18
47:22
04:17
47
HOLMGREN Gunnar
CAN
17
47:34
04:29
48
CONROY David
IRL
18
47:37
04:32
49
JARY David
CZE
18
47:37
04:32
50
BRUN Richard
ESP
18
47:47
04:42
51
CONTER Ken
LUX
17
48:18
05:13
52
SANDERSON Brody
CAN
17
48:30
05:25
53
FRIES Noah
LUX
18
48:33
05:28
54
NOVAK Jan
CZE
18
48:46
05:41
55
GAJDOSIK Ian
SVK
18
48:55
05:50
56
WALKERDEN Ben
AUS
18
49:09
06:04
57
KOK Jack
SWE
18
49:11
06:06
58
BARROW Noah
USA
18
49:22
06:17
59
ODA Hijiri
JPN
18
49:44
06:39
60
RZESZUTEK Tomasz
POL
18
50:43
07:38
61
SORENSEN Carl
DEN
18
50:47
07:42
62
DISERA Quinton
CAN
18
52:03
08:58
63
SZOLLOSI Ferenc
HUN
18
64
OROSZ Gergo
HUN
17

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
RICHARDS Evie
GBR
17
41:34
2
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
17
42:09
00:35
3
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
21
42:21
00:47
4
FREI Sina
SUI
18
42:27
00:53
5
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
19
43:04
01:30
6
NOBLE Ellen
USA
20
43:16
01:42
7
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
21
43:21
01:47
8
LABOUS Juliette
FRA
17
43:24
01:50
9
BARNES Alice
GBR
20
43:35
02:01
10
LAMBRACHT Jessica
GER
20
43:56
02:22
11
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
19
44:17
02:43
12
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
21
44:20
02:46
13
TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA
19
44:27
02:53
14
WITLOX Lizzy
NED
20
44:47
03:13
15
JAMES Ffion
GBR
18
44:52
03:18
16
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
20
45:12
03:38
17
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED
17
45:39
04:05
18
CASASOLA Sara
ITA
16
45:40
04:06
19
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
ARG
21
45:50
04:16
20
MUZIC Evita
FRA
16
46:01
04:27
21
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka
JPN
19
46:01
04:27
22
TERUEL RIBES Alba
ESP
19
46:02
04:28
23
GROSSETETE Maelle
FRA
17
46:02
04:28
24
OOSTERMAN Esmee
NED
19
46:23
04:49
25
CRUMPTON Bethany
GBR
21
46:23
04:49
26
LUKESOVA Denisa
CZE
17
46:54
05:20
27
ARENSMAN Hannah
USA
17
47:28
05:54
28
DEL CARMEN Ceylin
NED
17
47:46
06:12
29
ARENSMAN Allison
USA
21
47:50
06:16
30
MAES Shana
BEL
20
48:10
06:36
31
BOHE Caroline
DEN
16
48:22
06:48
32
SWARTZ Emma
USA
18
48:23
06:49
33
WEST Ruby
CAN
16
48:39
07:05
34
BARONI Francesca
ITA
16
48:42
07:08
35
RATHBUN Laurel
USA
19
48:43
07:09
36
HEYNS Joyce
BEL
17
49:01
07:27
37
MOHR Tiril
NOR
21
49:12
07:38
38
REES Edie Antonia
LUX
17
49:17
07:43
39
MALINKIEWICZ Rita
POL
20
49:56
08:22
40
MINARIKOVA-SVECOVA Denisa
CZE
17
50:02
08:28
41
COLES-LYSTER Maggie
CAN
16
51:15
09:41
42
RIEDEL Stacey
AUS
20
52:45
11:11