UCI World Championships – Bieles (LUX) : Résultats

Date : 28-29/01/2017

Course : UCI World Championships - Bieles (LUX)

Classe : CM

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
23
01:02:08
2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
22
01:02:52
00:44
3
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
33
01:04:17
02:09
4
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
26
01:05:00
02:52
5
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
26
01:05:17
03:09
6
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
24
01:05:37
03:29
7
BOROS Michael
CZE
25
01:05:55
03:47
8
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
25
01:06:10
04:02
9
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
34
01:06:16
04:08
10
WEBER Sascha
GER
29
01:06:37
04:29
11
NESVADBA Jan
CZE
26
01:06:58
04:50
12
MERLIER Tim
BEL
25
01:07:15
05:07
13
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
30
01:07:15
05:07
14
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
25
01:07:26
05:18
15
ROHRBACH Nicola
SUI
31
01:07:36
05:28
16
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
38
01:07:43
05:35
17
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
24
01:07:48
05:40
18
HYDE Stephen
USA
30
01:07:49
05:41
19
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
30
01:08:05
05:57
20
BRAIDOT Luca
ITA
26
01:08:13
06:05
21
BOULO Matthieu
FRA
28
01:08:23
06:15
22
HEKELE Emil
CZE
40
01:08:34
06:26
23
FALENTA Alois
FRA
28
01:08:34
06:26
24
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
32
01:08:37
06:29
25
KONWA Marek
POL
27
01:08:49
06:41
26
PAPRSTKA Tomas
CZE
25
01:08:57
06:49
27
ESTEBAN Ismael
ESP
34
01:09:11
07:03
28
HARING Martin
SVK
31
01:09:26
07:18
29
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
24
01:09:46
07:38
30
VAN DER POEL David
NED
25
31
MOUREY Francis
FRA
37
32
POWERS Jeremy
USA
34
33
WERNER Kerry
USA
26
34
GODRIE Stan
NED
24
35
COMINELLI Cristian
ITA
29
36
HANSEN Kenneth
DEN
26
37
FIELD Ian
GBR
31
38
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
25
39
MALÍK Michal
CZE
28
40
BRAIDOT Daniele
ITA
26
41
CHAINEL Steve
FRA
34
42
REICHLING Lex
LUX
25
43
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
23
44
BOOM Lars
NED
32
45
PARBO Joachim
DEN
43
46
BAUSCH Gusty
LUX
37
47
MARTIN Jeremy
CAN
25
48
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
ESP
35
49
LIVERMON Travis
USA
29
50
BÚR Zsolt
HUN
36
51
KOSAKA Hikaru
JPN
29
52
THILTGES Scott
LUX
25
53
MAEDA Kohei
JPN
23
54
NIELSEN Tommy
DEN
36
55
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
29
56
OMARSSON Ingvar
ISL
28
57
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
23
58
SCHLECHTER Pit
LUX
27
59
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
29
60
HELMIG Christian
LUX
36

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
27
43:06
2
VOS Marianne
NED
30
43:07
00:01
3
NASH Katerina
CZE
40
43:27
00:21
4
BRAND Lucinda
NED
28
43:27
00:21
5
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
24
43:42
00:36
6
LECHNER Eva
ITA
32
43:59
00:53
7
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
30
44:27
01:21
8
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
37
44:31
01:25
9
BRAMMEIER Nikki
GBR
31
44:37
01:31
10
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
25
44:52
01:46
11
ANDERSON Elle
USA
29
45:35
02:29
12
MANI Caroline
FRA
30
45:46
02:40
13
MILLER Amanda
USA
31
45:55
02:49
14
PETIT Marlene
FRA
26
45:59
02:53
15
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
32
45:59
02:53
16
WYMAN Helen
GBR
36
46:12
03:06
17
FRANCK Alicia
BEL
23
46:18
03:12
18
CHAINEL Lucie
FRA
34
46:25
03:19
19
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
27
46:35
03:29
20
DYCK Mical
CAN
35
47:33
04:27
21
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
28
47:55
04:49
22
HENZELIN Lise-marie
SUI
26
48:19
05:13
23
LAMBORELLE Nathalie
LUX
29
48:57
05:51
24
MONTAMBAULT Cindy
CAN
34
49:12
06:06
25
SADLECKA Magdalena
POL
35
49:36
06:30
26
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
27
49:42
06:36
27
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
23
49:46
06:40
28
PAUL Stefanie
GER
31
51:11
08:05
29
YONAMINE Eri
JPN
26
51:21
08:15

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
21
53:58
2
ORTS Felipe
ESP
22
55:21
01:23
3
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
21
55:27
01:29
4
AERTS Thijs
BEL
21
55:32
01:34
5
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
22
55:36
01:38
6
DUBAU Joshua
FRA
21
55:54
01:56
7
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
22
56:01
02:03
8
ANDREASSEN Simon
DEN
20
56:26
02:28
9
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
22
56:28
02:30
10
BAKX Kelvin
NED
21
56:28
02:30
11
RUSSO Clement
FRA
22
57:06
03:08
12
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
20
57:11
03:13
13
FINE Eddy
FRA
20
57:12
03:14
14
DUBAU Lucas
FRA
21
57:23
03:25
15
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
21
57:37
03:39
16
JACOBS Johan
SUI
20
57:37
03:39
17
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
20
57:53
03:55
18
PETROV Spencer
USA
19
57:56
03:58
19
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
21
58:15
04:17
20
COLLEDANI Nadir
ITA
22
58:19
04:21
21
RUEGG Timon
SUI
21
58:32
04:34
22
WILLSEY Cooper
USA
20
58:32
04:34
23
MLLER Manuel
GER
22
58:42
04:44
24
FOLCARELLI Antonio
ITA
19
59:16
05:18
25
HAIDET Lance
USA
20
01:00:21
06:23
26
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
20
27
VOZAR Simon
SVK
22
28
MOBIS Maximilian
GER
19
29
ULIK Matej
SVK
20
30
BASSANI Michele
ITA
19

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR
18
41:24
2
TULETT Daniel
GBR
18
42:02
00:38
3
TURNER Ben
GBR
18
42:08
00:44
4
ROUILLER Loris
SUI
17
42:16
00:52
5
BENOIST Antoine
FRA
18
42:47
01:23
6
CAMPS Jelle
BEL
18
43:01
01:37
7
KIELICH Timo
BEL
18
43:19
01:55
8
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
18
43:20
01:56
9
STEPHENSON Denzel
USA
18
43:31
02:07
10
MRKL Niklas
GER
18
43:34
02:10
11
KAMP Ryan
NED
17
43:34
02:10
12
SCHMID Mauro
SUI
18
44:09
02:45
13
KERRAUD Erwann
FRA
18
44:35
03:11
14
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
18
44:44
03:20
15
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
ESP
18
44:45
03:21
16
MONTAUBAN Jeremy
FRA
18
44:54
03:30
17
MAHER Lane
USA
17
45:05
03:41
18
WOLLENBERG Tim
GER
17
45:23
03:59
19
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
18
45:27
04:03
20
BONSERGENT Maxime
FRA
18
45:28
04:04
21
GAVENDA Jan
CZE
18
45:37
04:13
22
HOLMGREN Gunnar
CAN
18
45:39
04:15
23
CENIUCH Wojciech
POL
18
46:02
04:38
24
HAZEKAMP Bart
NED
17
46:11
04:47
25
SANDERSON Brody
CAN
18
46:11
04:47
26
ARTZ Bart
NED
17
46:12
04:48
27
VANICEK Simon
CZE
18
46:30
05:06
28
BERTELSEN Mikkel
DEN
17
46:31
05:07
29
FETTER Erik
HUN
0
46:37
05:13
30
MURAKAMI Koutarou
JPN
18
46:42
05:18
31
MEIN Thomas
GBR
18
47:07
05:43
32
SWARTZ Caleb
USA
18
47:11
05:47
33
WOOD Calder
USA
17
47:29
06:05
34
KOPECKY Tomas
CZE
17
47:31
06:07
35
COVER Leonardo
ITA
17
47:32
06:08
36
ELLWOOD Ross
USA
18
47:33
06:09
37
ROCLAWSKI Radoslaw
POL
17
47:35
06:11
38
PATINO Niklas
DEN
18
47:46
06:22
39
TAFFAREL Nicola
ITA
18
47:48
06:24
40
SCHREIBER Felix
LUX
18
47:54
06:30
41
HONZAK David
CZE
18
47:59
06:35
42
CONTER Ken
LUX
18
48:04
06:40
43
NOEL Sam
USA
17
48:24
07:00
44
FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan
ESP
18
48:29
07:05
45
FONTANA Filippo
ITA
17
48:32
07:08
46
SIMMS Noah
CAN
18
48:35
07:11
47
BRANCATI Alberto
ITA
18
48:39
07:15
48
LEYDER Misch
LUX
18
48:52
07:28
49
MARCHETTI Bruno
ITA
18
50:54
09:30

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WORST Annemarie
NED
22
43:47
2
NOBLE Ellen
USA
22
43:57
00:10
3
RICHARDS Evie
GBR
20
44:13
00:26
4
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
21
44:55
01:08
5
BAKKER Manon
NED
18
45:28
01:41
6
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
20
45:31
01:44
7
DEL CARMEN Ceylin
NED
19
46:04
02:17
8
WHITE Emma
USA
20
46:24
02:37
9
DEGN Malene
DEN
21
46:32
02:45
10
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED
18
46:44
02:57
11
JAMES Ffion
GBR
20
46:49
03:02
12
CLAUZEL Helene
FRA
19
47:13
03:26
13
TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA
21
47:18
03:31
14
KOLLER Nicole
SUI
20
47:20
03:33
15
MUZIC Evita
FRA
18
47:44
03:57
16
CZECZINKAROVA Jana
CZE
20
47:45
03:58
17
PASTEINER Lisa
AUT
18
47:46
03:59
18
WIEL Jade
FRA
17
48:40
04:53
19
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
21
48:48
05:01
20
PERSICO Silvia
ITA
20
49:01
05:14
21
ARENSMAN Hannah
USA
19
49:08
05:21
22
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
22
49:10
05:23
23
CASASOLA Sara
ITA
18
49:19
05:32
24
GALAND Maina
FRA
17
49:24
05:37
25
HOTTINGER Olivia
SUI
19
49:40
05:53
26
WEST Ruby
CAN
18
49:50
06:03
27
FEDE Nicole
ITA
16
49:52
06:05
28
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka
JPN
21
50:02
06:15
29
KRAHEMANN Lara
SUI
18
50:15
06:28
30
VANICKOVA Tereza
CZE
17
50:22
06:35
31
MELLOR Amira
GBR
20
50:25
06:38
32
SZPOCINSKA Agnieszka
POL
17
50:33
06:46
33
LAMBRACHT Jessica
GER
22
50:44
06:57
34
REES Edie Antonia
LUX
19
50:48
07:01
35
SWIERCZYNSKA Patrycja
POL
18
51:01
07:14
36
KUKULOVA Martina
CZE
22
51:44
07:57
37
SWARTZ Emma
USA
20
51:55
08:08
38
TERUEL RIBES Alba
ESP
21
52:00
08:13
39
BARONI Francesca
ITA
18
52:32
08:45