Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup #2 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 21/09/2014

Course : Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup (2) - Waterloo, WI (USA)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
POWERS Jeremy
USA
31
57:47
2
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
30
57:58
00:11
3
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
26
58:39
00:52
4
DRISCOLL James
USA
28
58:45
00:58
5
BERDEN Ben
BEL
39
59:08
01:21
6
THOMPSON Eric
USA
25
59:51
02:04
7
MATTER Brian
USA
36
01:00:13
02:26
8
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
20
01:00:13
02:26
9
NEFF Isaac
USA
28
01:00:37
02:50
10
JOHNSON Timothy
USA
37
01:00:51
03:04
11
MILNE Shawn
USA
33
01:01:07
03:20
12
MACKEY Skyler
USA
19
01:01:14
03:27
13
MALONEY Joseph
USA
24
01:01:24
03:37
14
LASLEY Jacob
USA
37
01:01:25
03:38
15
ROBINSON Hugo
GBR
20
01:01:34
03:47
16
MCCONNELL Kevin
USA
33
01:01:43
03:56
17
KLUCK Jeff
USA
34
01:01:47
04:00
18
KYLE Russ
USA
28
01:02:08
04:21
19
TEATERS Dan
USA
30
01:02:28
04:41
20
DUFOUR Jerry
USA
17
01:02:28
04:41
21
MCDONALD Zach
USA
23
01:02:41
04:54
22
LEMKE Nicholas
USA
31
01:02:44
04:57
23
ETHERIDGE Craig
USA
34
01:02:46
04:59
24
SIEGLE Jason
USA
35
01:02:48
05:01
25
ACKERMANN Maxwell
USA
20
01:03:04
05:17
26
STROTHMAN Jay
USA
39
01:03:23
05:36
27
MORAN Micah
USA
32
01:03:32
05:45
28
REYES David
USA
30
01:03:38
05:51
29
BAUER Josh
USA
24
01:03:39
05:52
30
BRAUN Travis
USA
29
01:03:49
06:02
31
SCHOUTEN Tristan
USA
32
01:04:04
06:17
32
ALLEN Matthew
USA
33
01:04:19
06:32

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
COMPTON Katherine
USA
36
42:29
2
MANI Caroline
FRA
27
42:52
00:23
3
GOULD Georgia
USA
34
43:19
00:50
4
MILLER Meredith
USA
41
43:38
01:09
5
DURRIN Gabriella
GBR
30
43:44
01:15
6
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
29
44:01
01:32
7
DUKE Nicole
USA
40
44:09
01:40
8
ZAVETA Erica
USA
25
44:21
01:52
9
GILBERT Sunny
USA
35
44:31
02:02
10
NAUMAN Amanda
USA
25
44:50
02:21
11
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
34
44:55
02:26
12
STRIGEL Abby
USA
31
45:19
02:50
13
GOMEZ Carolina
ARG
22
45:29
03:00
14
RATHBUN Laurel
USA
18
45:44
03:15
15
GROSS Rebecca
USA
34
46:09
03:40
16
SANSOME Carol Jeane
USA
39
46:57
04:28
17
ARNOLD Katie
USA
30
47:01
04:32
18
MCCONNEL Brittany
USA
32
47:07
04:38
19
NOWLIN Jennifer
USA
39
47:29
05:00
20
SANTOS Katherine
USA
17
47:42
05:13
21
SCHAPPERT Anna
CAN
23
47:44
05:15
22
WOODRING Mackenzie
USA
35
48:03
05:34
23
GREEN Mackenzie
USA
17
48:07
05:38
24
COOGAN CISEK Corey
USA
37
48:33
06:04
25
DOBROZSI Rachel
USA
17
48:34
06:05
26
CAMPBELL Jennifer
USA
26
48:50
06:21