Trek CXC Cup #2 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 11/10/2015

Course : Trek CXC Cup #2 - Waterloo, WI (USA)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HYDE Stephen
USA
28
01:01:03
2
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
31
01:01:04
00:01
3
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
35
01:01:16
00:13
4
MATTER Brian
USA
37
01:01:36
00:33
5
DRISCOLL James
USA
29
01:02:04
01:01
6
WELLS Troy
USA
31
01:02:27
01:24
7
WERNER Kerry
USA
24
01:02:38
01:35
8
RICHEY Craig
CAN
31
01:02:59
01:56
9
HOKE Mitchell
USA
27
01:03:29
02:26
10
THOMPSON Eric
USA
26
01:03:29
02:26
11
WELLS Jake
USA
37
01:03:45
02:42
12
SCHOUTEN Tristan
USA
33
01:04:14
03:11
13
BRADFORD-PARISH Kevin
USA
33
01:04:22
03:19
14
MCPHERSON Ian
USA
20
01:04:28
03:25
15
SHORT Philip
USA
24
01:04:31
03:28
16
LASLEY Jacob
USA
38
01:05:00
03:57
17
VANDALE Danick
CAN
19
01:05:13
04:10
18
TEATERS Dan
USA
31
01:05:48
04:45
19
MACKEY Skyler
USA
20
01:06:02
04:59
20
CHANCE Maxx
USA
19
01:06:40
05:37
21
MORAN Micah
USA
33
01:06:48
05:45
22
DRUMMOND Chris
USA
33
01:07:02
05:59
23
BRAUN Travis
USA
30
01:07:12
06:09
24
MCSHANE Ian
USA
18
01:07:32
06:29
25
TALERICO Dominic
USA
32
01:08:16
07:13
26
SHEEK David
USA
44
01:08:33
07:30
27
HILDEBRANDT Casey
USA
21
01:09:03
08:00

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
35
42:27
2
MANI Caroline
FRA
28
42:34
00:07
3
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
23
42:42
00:15
4
MILLER Amanda
USA
29
43:23
00:56
5
GILBERT Sunny
USA
36
43:41
01:14
6
MILLER Meredith
USA
42
43:59
01:32
7
NAUMAN Amanda
USA
26
44:19
01:52
8
NOBLE Ellen
USA
20
44:40
02:13
9
RATHBUN Laurel
USA
19
44:54
02:27
10
SCHAPPERT Anna
CAN
24
45:16
02:49
11
CUTLER Jessica
USA
36
45:47
03:20
12
KOROL Meghan
USA
31
45:59
03:32
13
COMPTON Katherine
USA
37
46:27
04:00
14
COOGAN CISEK Corey
USA
38
46:28
04:01
15
SANSOME Carol Jeane
USA
40
46:28
04:01
16
BLANDFORD Jenna
USA
31
46:34
04:07
17
STRIGEL Abby
USA
32
46:38
04:11
18
DENDEL Cooper
USA
24
46:38
04:11
19
NOWLIN Jennifer
USA
40
46:40
04:13
20
BARR Megan
USA
28
46:43
04:16
21
BLATT Rebecca
USA
35
47:00
04:33
22
WINBERRY Laura
USA
31
47:06
04:39
23
MERTZ Nicole
USA
28
47:21
04:54
24
GROSS Rebecca
USA
35
47:25
04:58
25
SANTOS Katherine
USA
18
47:33
05:06
26
SWARTZ Emma
USA
18
47:51
05:24
27
SMITH Danielle
USA
25
48:00
05:33
28
KALEMKIARIAN Stacy
USA
30
48:09
05:42
29
PENTA Rosemary
USA
36
48:42
06:15
30
CURTIS Vanessa
USA
38
48:43
06:16
31
RIBBENS Diedre
USA
28
48:46
06:19
32
BEATTY Alijah
USA
16
49:53
07:26
33
LARKIN Maria
IRL
28
50:24
07:57
34
KARAS Corrie
USA
21
51:27
09:00
35
WOODRING Mackenzie
USA
36
51:29
09:02