Trek CXC Cup #1 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 10/10/2015

Course : Trek CXC Cup #1 - Waterloo, WI (USA)

Classe : C1

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
POWERS Jeremy
USA
32
01:00:17
2
HYDE Stephen
USA
28
01:00:27
00:10
3
DRISCOLL James
USA
29
01:00:50
00:33
4
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
35
01:01:11
00:54
5
MATTER Brian
USA
37
01:01:23
01:06
6
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
31
01:01:39
01:22
7
WELLS Troy
USA
31
01:02:25
02:08
8
LASLEY Jacob
USA
38
01:02:33
02:16
9
SCHOUTEN Tristan
USA
33
01:02:38
02:21
10
STEVENSON Russell
USA
39
01:02:49
02:32
11
HOKE Mitchell
USA
27
01:02:50
02:33
12
SMITH Scott
USA
21
01:02:59
02:42
13
THOMPSON Eric
USA
26
01:03:06
02:49
14
MCPHERSON Ian
USA
20
01:03:13
02:56
15
RICHEY Craig
CAN
31
01:03:28
03:11
16
BRADFORD-PARISH Kevin
USA
33
01:03:46
03:29
17
SHORT Philip
USA
24
01:03:51
03:34
18
WELLS Jake
USA
37
01:04:33
04:16
19
CHANCE Maxx
USA
19
01:04:45
04:28
20
BAUER Josh
USA
25
01:04:57
04:40
21
MARTIN Alexander
USA
25
01:05:11
04:54
22
MCSHANE Ian
USA
18
01:05:12
04:55
23
VANDALE Danick
CAN
19
01:05:17
05:00
24
BRAUN Travis
USA
30
01:05:33
05:16
25
TALERICO Dominic
USA
32
01:05:44
05:27
26
HILDEBRANDT Casey
USA
21
01:06:01
05:44
27
MACKEY Skyler
USA
20
01:06:02
05:45
28
MORAN Micah
USA
33
01:06:24
06:07
29
STELLJES Corey
USA
35
01:06:25
06:08
30
REYES David
USA
31
01:06:31
06:14
31
SCHWEIKER Matthew
USA
29
01:06:48
06:31
32
DRUMMOND Chris
USA
33
01:07:28
07:11
33
FOSLER Bryan
USA
28
01:07:47
07:30

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
23
42:46
2
MILLER Amanda
USA
29
42:47
00:01
3
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
35
42:50
00:04
4
COMPTON Katherine
USA
37
43:10
00:24
5
MANI Caroline
FRA
28
43:30
00:44
6
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
30
43:37
00:51
7
GILBERT Sunny
USA
36
43:43
00:57
8
MILLER Meredith
USA
42
44:00
01:14
9
NOBLE Ellen
USA
20
44:07
01:21
10
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
26
44:09
01:23
11
STACHER Ally
USA
28
44:28
01:42
12
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
22
44:44
01:58
13
SCHAPPERT Anna
CAN
24
44:45
01:59
14
Laurel RATHBUN
USA
19
44:45
01:59
15
NAUMAN Amanda
USA
26
45:53
03:07
16
CUTLER Jessica
USA
36
45:59
03:13
17
FLEISCHER Tricia
USA
36
46:04
03:18
18
KOROL Meghan
USA
31
46:05
03:19
19
COOGAN CISEK Corey
USA
38
46:05
03:19
20
MERTZ Nicole
USA
28
46:38
03:52
21
NOWLIN Jennifer
USA
40
46:45
03:59
22
GROSS Rebecca
USA
35
46:55
04:09
23
SANSOME Carol Jeane
USA
40
47:01
04:15
24
BLATT Rebecca
USA
35
47:05
04:19
25
BARR Megan
USA
28
47:13
04:27
26
SWARTZ Emma
USA
18
47:34
04:48
27
BLANDFORD Jenna
USA
31
47:41
04:55
28
SANTOS Katherine
USA
18
47:45
04:59
29
KARAS Corrie
USA
21
48:17
05:31
30
GUAGLIARDO Sydney
USA
34
48:19
05:33
31
PENTA Rosemary
USA
36
48:30
05:44
32
LARKIN Maria
IRL
28
48:44
05:58
33
SCHAAP Amanda
USA
32
48:49
06:03
34
DENDEL Cooper
USA
24
48:50
06:04
35
RIBBENS Diedre
USA
28
48:55
06:09
36
WINBERRY Laura
USA
31
48:57
06:11
37
CURTIS Vanessa
USA
38
49:00
06:14
38
DUPPLER Jessica
USA
28
49:01
06:15
39
WOODRING Mackenzie
USA
36
49:16
06:30
40
ADAMS Kennedy
USA
16
49:55
07:09
41
GREEN Mackenzie
USA
18
51:21
08:35