Toi Toi Cup #7 – Unicov (CZE) : Résultats

Date : 17/11/2015

Course : Toi Toi Cup #7 - Unicov (CZE)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MEISEN Marcel
GER
26
58:42
2
BOROS Michael
CZE
23
59:02
00:20
3
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
32
59:28
00:46
4
SKALA Jakub
CZE
22
59:48
01:06
5
PAPRSTKA Tomas
CZE
23
01:00:24
01:42
6
NIPL Vojtech
CZE
22
01:00:59
02:17
7
PETRUS Lubomir
CZE
25
01:01:15
02:33
8
HARING Martin
SVK
29
01:01:58
03:16
9
GIL Mariusz
POL
32
01:02:00
03:18
10
LASAK Matej
CZE
23
01:02:02
03:20
11
HEKELE Emil
CZE
38
01:02:08
03:26
12
MALÍK Michal
CZE
26
01:02:28
03:46
13
KYZIVAT Vladimir
CZE
33
01:03:14
04:32
14
GLAJZA Ondrej
SVK
21
01:03:59
05:17
15
EBERL Filip
CZE
33
01:04:08
05:26
16
SCHUBERT Stepan
CZE
19
01:04:19
05:37
17
MAYER Daniel
CZE
18
01:04:51
06:09
18
ULIK Matej
SVK
18
01:04:59
06:17
19
GOLLINGER Karl Heinz
AUT
32
01:05:08
06:26

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
32
42:37
2
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
19
44:55
02:18
3
MIKULASKOVA Martina
CZE
22
45:11
02:34
4
WASIUK Olga
POL
28
45:21
02:44
5
STEPANOVA Karla
CZE
24
45:21
02:44
6
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
SVK
39
46:51
04:14
7
LUKESOVA Denisa
CZE
17
47:09
04:32
8
MUDRIKOVA Katerina
CZE
19
48:16
05:39
9
KUKULOVA Martina
CZE
20
48:28
05:51
10
VANICKOVA Elena
CZE
19
49:18
06:41
11
KUNTOVA Vendula
CZE
22
49:32
06:55
12
MINARIKOVA-SVECOVA Denisa
CZE
17
50:16
07:39
13
JASEKOVA Tatiana
SVK
27
50:48
08:11
14
GARGELOVA Tereza
CZE
26
50:53
08:16

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
SIRUCEK Vaclav
CZE
17
39:10
2
BREZINA Jonas
CZE
17
39:10
3
MOBIS Maximilian
GER
17
39:40
00:30
4
NOVAK Jan
CZE
17
39:54
00:44
5
KOSTRUBSKI Pawel
POL
17
40:39
01:29
6
JELINEK Josef
CZE
18
40:48
01:38
7
GAVENDA Jan
CZE
16
41:02
01:52
8
PRUDEK Dominik
CZE
17
41:13
02:03
9
JONA Dawid
POL
17
41:21
02:11
10
VANICEK Simon
CZE
16
41:40
02:30
11
HONZAK David
CZE
16
41:53
02:43
12
GAJDOSIK Ian
SVK
17
42:00
02:50
13
SEDIVY Jakub
CZE
17
42:06
02:56
14
RUDOLPH Paul
GER
17
42:11
03:01
15
SYROVATKA Matej
CZE
16
42:35
03:25
16
JARY David
CZE
17
42:50
03:40
17
BAKUS Tomas
CZE
17
43:42
04:32
18
RUMAN Jakub
CZE
17
43:49
04:39
19
CHREN Martin
SVK
16
44:44
05:34
20
BURGSTALLER Jan
CZE
16
45:13
06:03
21
HRUBY Jakub
CZE
17
45:37
06:27
1
SIRUCEK Vaclav
CZE
17
39:10