Toi Toi Cup #6 – Jabkenice (CZE) : Résultats

Date : 03/12/2016

Course : Toi Toi Cup #6 - Jabkenice (CZE)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
33
59:17
2
NESVADBA Jan
CZE
25
59:19
00:02
3
KONWA Marek
POL
26
59:20
00:03
4
PAPRSTKA Tomas
CZE
24
59:36
00:19
5
GLAJZA Ondrej
SVK
22
01:01:03
01:46
6
SKARNITZL Jan
CZE
30
01:01:09
01:52
7
SCHUBERT Stepan
CZE
20
01:01:19
02:02
8
SIREK Adrian
CZE
20
01:01:36
02:19
9
VASTL Jan
CZE
21
01:01:40
02:23
10
LASAK Matej
CZE
24
01:02:16
02:59
11
BAMBULA Ondrej
CZE
29
01:02:24
03:07
12
MALÍK Michal
CZE
27
01:02:28
03:11
13
KNÍŽE David
CZE
34
01:02:28
03:11
14
SULC Jakub
CZE
20
01:03:15
03:58
15
BAKUS Tomas
CZE
18
01:03:20
04:03
16
LUKES Daniel
CZE
22
01:03:25
04:08
17
SZALACHA Krzysztof
POL
26
01:03:32
04:15
18
MAYER Daniel
CZE
19
01:04:16
04:59
19
BENDA Michal
CZE
33
01:04:25
05:08
20
PAVLIK Vaclav
CZE
22
01:04:44
05:27
21
KUBIN Michael
CZE
23
01:05:18
06:01
22
ZETAK Michael
CZE
18
01:05:33
06:16

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
KUNTOVA Vendula
CZE
23
45:38
2
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
19
46:05
00:27
3
MIKULASKOVA Martina
CZE
23
46:22
00:44
4
BAJGEROVA Nikola
CZE
19
46:27
00:49
5
VANICKOVA Tereza
CZE
16
46:37
00:59
6
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
SVK
40
47:09
01:31
7
LUKESOVA Denisa
CZE
18
47:12
01:34
8
VANICKOVA Elena
CZE
20
47:55
02:17
9
SVECOVA Denisa
CZE
18
47:56
02:18
10
MUDRIKOVA Katerina
CZE
20
48:05
02:27
11
SVIHALKOVA Tereza
CZE
17
48:12
02:34
12
JANU Kamila
CZE
16
49:05
03:27
13
KUKULOVA Martina
CZE
21
49:55
04:17
14
SZPOCINSKA Agnieszka
POL
16
50:02
04:24
15
GLAJZOVA Natalia
SVK
16
50:06
04:28
16
TESAROVA Jana
CZE
16
54:03
08:25

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
GAVENDA Jan
CZE
17
39:55
2
HONZAK David
CZE
17
39:58
00:03
3
SCHIERL Jakub
CZE
16
40:43
00:48
4
MIKSANIK Vladimir
CZE
16
40:55
01:00
5
VANICEK Simon
CZE
17
41:13
01:18
6
RIMAN Jakub
CZE
16
41:16
01:21
7
TOMASEK Alvin
CZE
16
41:19
01:24
8
STLOUKAL Stepan
CZE
16
41:26
01:31
9
CECH Martin
CZE
16
41:28
01:33
10
SYROVATKA Matej
CZE
17
41:43
01:48
11
HATLE Ondrej
CZE
17
41:52
01:57
12
VOZNICKA Vojtech
CZE
17
41:55
02:00
13
SEDLACEK Vojtech
CZE
17
41:55
02:00
14
BURGSTALLER Jan
CZE
17
42:01
02:06
15
ARLT Karel
CZE
16
42:09
02:14
16
KRYDA Miloslav
CZE
16
43:51
03:56
17
MIERZYNSKI Piotr
POL
16
44:58
05:03