Toi Toi Cup #4 – Kolin (CZE) : Résultats

Date : 12/11/2016

Course : Toi Toi Cup #4 - Kolin (CZE)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NESVADBA Jan
CZE
25
01:01:23
2
KONWA Marek
POL
26
01:01:23
3
PAPRSTKA Tomas
CZE
24
01:01:23
4
HARING Martin
SVK
30
01:01:47
00:24
5
HEKELE Emil
CZE
39
01:02:44
01:21
6
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
33
01:02:53
01:30
7
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
19
01:02:53
01:30
8
PETRUS Lubomir
CZE
26
01:03:15
01:52
9
LASAK Matej
CZE
24
01:03:25
02:02
10
VOZAR Simon
SVK
21
01:03:42
02:19
11
SCHUBERT Stepan
CZE
20
01:04:00
02:37
12
GLAJZA Ondrej
SVK
22
01:04:27
03:04
13
MALÍK Michal
CZE
27
01:04:27
03:04
14
ULIK Matej
SVK
19
01:04:36
03:13
15
SIREK Adrian
CZE
20
01:04:42
03:19
16
JARY David
CZE
18
01:04:47
03:24
17
JELINEK Jan
CZE
16
01:05:19
03:56
18
LUKES Daniel
CZE
22
01:05:44
04:21
19
SKALA Jakub
CZE
23
01:06:02
04:39
20
KNÍŽE David
CZE
34
01:06:07
04:44
21
HAHNEL Frederik
GER
20
01:06:17
04:54
22
KRIVANEK Jiri
CZE
31
01:06:22
04:59
23
NOVAK Jan
CZE
18
01:06:28
05:05
24
SULC Jakub
CZE
20
01:06:56
05:33
25
MATEJCEK Martin
CZE
19
01:07:09
05:46
26
BENDA Michal
CZE
33
01:07:18
05:55
27
METLICKA Vaclav
SVK
43
01:07:26
06:03
28
BAKUS Tomas
CZE
18
01:07:27
06:04
29
MAES Glenn
BEL
22
01:07:27
06:04
30
HEIGL Philipp
AUT
23
01:08:23
07:00
31
BARTUNEK Marek
CZE
18
01:08:25
07:02
32
KUBIN Michael
CZE
23
01:09:46
08:23

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
33
43:55
2
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
19
44:40
00:45
3
MIKULASKOVA Martina
CZE
23
45:21
01:26
4
BAJGEROVA Nikola
CZE
19
45:24
01:29
5
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
20
45:29
01:34
6
KUNTOVA Vendula
CZE
23
45:29
01:34
7
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
SVK
40
45:58
02:03
8
MINARIKOVA-SVECOVA Denisa
CZE
18
46:58
03:03
9
MUDRIKOVA Katerina
CZE
20
46:59
03:04
10
KUKULOVA Martina
CZE
21
47:17
03:22
11
SVIHALKOVA Tereza
CZE
17
47:17
03:22
12
VANICKOVA Elena
CZE
20
47:21
03:26
13
KRUPOVA Lucie
CZE
17
47:26
03:31
14
VANICKOVA Tereza
CZE
16
47:29
03:34
15
LUKESOVA Denisa
CZE
18
48:02
04:07
16
JANU Kamila
CZE
16
48:04
04:09
17
UNGERMANOVA Elizabeth
CZE
17
48:16
04:21
18
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
SVK
20
48:33
04:38
19
GLAJZOVA Erika
SVK
18
49:52
05:57
20
VORACOVA Nada
CZE
35
49:52
05:57
21
GLAJZOVA Natália
SVK
16
51:22
07:27
22
SABAKOVA Klara
CZE
17
51:27
07:32
23
SOUCKOVA Celestyna
CZE
16
51:41
07:46

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
GAVENDA Jan
CZE
17
39:27
2
VANICEK Simon
CZE
17
39:46
00:19
3
PALICKA Hynek
CZE
17
39:52
00:25
4
MIKSANIK Vladimir
CZE
16
39:58
00:31
5
RIMAN Jakub
CZE
16
40:01
00:34
6
HONZAK David
CZE
17
40:06
00:39
7
SCHIERL Jakub
CZE
16
40:51
01:24
8
CENIUCH Wojciech
POL
17
40:58
01:31
9
STLOUKAL Stepan
CZE
16
41:11
01:44
10
SYROVATKA Matej
CZE
17
41:23
01:56
11
VARAHNOVSKY Jakub
SVK
16
41:26
01:59
12
TOMASEK Alvin
CZE
16
42:03
02:36
13
KUNASEK Josef
CZE
16
42:15
02:48
14
BROECKX Seppe
BEL
17
42:32
03:05
15
CECH Martin
CZE
16
42:37
03:10
16
BURGSTALLER Jan
CZE
17
42:46
03:19
17
SEDLACEK Vojtech
CZE
17
43:31
04:04
18
VOZNICKA Vojtech
CZE
17
43:52
04:25
19
KUBIS Lukas
SVK
16
44:34
05:07
20
MIERZYNSKI Piotr
POL
16
44:56
05:29
21
MICIAN Samuel
SVK
16
45:06
05:39
22
HULA Daniel
SVK
24
45:08
05:41
23
JAROS Oliver
SVK
16
45:32
06:05
24
ROTTER Michal
CZE
16
45:55
06:28
25
ARLT Karel
CZE
16
46:29
07:02
26
HAUF Jan
CZE
17
46:46
07:19
27
SIMEK Milan
CZE
16
46:48
07:21
28
KRYDA Miloslav
CZE
16
47:07
07:40
29
ANDRLE David
CZE
16
47:13
07:46
30
JELINEK Jan
CZE
16
47:15
07:48