Toi Toi Cup #3 – Hole Vrchy (CZE) : Résultats

Date : 05/11/2016

Course : Toi Toi Cup #3 - Hole Vrchy (CZE)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
PAPRSTKA Tomas
CZE
24
01:06:05
2
NESVADBA Jan
CZE
25
01:06:27
00:22
3
KONWA Marek
POL
26
01:06:43
00:38
4
GLAJZA Ondrej
SVK
22
01:07:08
01:03
5
PETRUS Lubomir
CZE
26
01:07:37
01:32
6
MALÍK Michal
CZE
27
01:08:13
02:08
7
KUNT Lukas
CZE
19
01:08:18
02:13
8
JARY David
CZE
18
01:08:25
02:20
9
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
19
01:08:41
02:36
10
NOVAK Jan
CZE
18
01:08:51
02:46
11
BREZINA Jonas
CZE
18
01:08:51
02:46
12
JELINEK Josef
CZE
19
01:08:57
02:52
13
LUKES Daniel
CZE
22
01:09:05
03:00
14
BAKUS Tomas
CZE
18
01:09:10
03:05
15
SKARNITZL Jan
CZE
30
01:09:31
03:26
16
KNÍŽE David
CZE
34
01:09:48
03:43
17
BAMBULA Ondrej
CZE
29
01:11:02
04:57
18
HEIGL Philipp
AUT
23
01:11:21
05:16
19
SIREK Adrian
CZE
20
01:11:40
05:35
20
PAVLIK Vaclav
CZE
22
01:11:57
05:52
21
KRIVANEK Jiri
CZE
31
01:12:03
05:58
22
HAUER Gerald
AUT
45
01:12:10
06:05
23
RAJCHART Jan
CZE
20
01:12:27
06:22

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
STEPANOVA Karla
CZE
25
42:47
2
MIKULASKOVA Martina
CZE
23
43:10
00:23
3
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
SVK
40
43:22
00:35
4
SVECOVA Denisa
CZE
18
43:54
01:07
5
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
SVK
19
44:21
01:34
6
KUNTOVA Vendula
CZE
23
44:53
02:06
7
GARGELOVA Tereza
CZE
27
45:18
02:31
8
UNGERMANOVA Elizabeth
CZE
17
45:26
02:39
9
KRUPOVA Lucie
CZE
17
45:49
03:02
10
SAFAROVA Adela
CZE
18
45:58
03:11
11
SVIHALKOVA Tereza
CZE
17
46:20
03:33
12
MUDRIKOVA Katerina
CZE
20
47:14
04:27
13
VANICKOVA Elena
CZE
20
47:16
04:29
14
KUKULOVA Martina
CZE
21
47:58
05:11
15
VORACOVA Nadja
CZE
35
48:25
05:38
16
JANU Kamila
CZE
16
48:41
05:54
17
TESAROVA Jana
CZE
16
49:43
06:56
18
SOUCKOVA Celestyna
CZE
16
50:00
07:13
19
SABAKOVA Klara
CZE
17
50:45
07:58
20
GLAJZOVA Natalia
SVK
16
51:44
08:57
21
LENCOVA Jana
CZE
24
53:10
10:23

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
GAVENDA Jan
CZE
17
37:38
2
VANICEK Simon
CZE
17
38:02
00:24
3
HONZAK David
CZE
17
38:30
00:52
4
SCHIERL Jakub
CZE
16
38:37
00:59
5
PALICKA Hynek
CZE
17
39:09
01:31
6
RIMAN Jakub
CZE
16
39:16
01:38
7
SYROVATKA Matej
CZE
17
39:33
01:55
8
HATLE Ondrej
CZE
17
39:42
02:04
9
CECH Martin
CZE
16
40:02
02:24
10
SEDLACEK Vojtech
CZE
17
40:15
02:37
11
MIKSANIK Vladimir
CZE
16
40:22
02:44
12
STLOUKAL Stepan
CZE
16
40:30
02:52
13
TOMASEK Alvin
CZE
16
40:41
03:03
14
KUNASEK Josef
CZE
16
40:56
03:18
15
ARLT Karel
CZE
16
41:12
03:34
16
VOZNICKA Vojtech
CZE
17
41:27
03:49
17
KLABOUCH Petr
CZE
17
41:44
04:06
18
CENIUCH Wojciech
POL
17
42:10
04:32
19
DOLEZAL Adam
CZE
16
43:53
06:15
20
HULA Robert
CZE
16
43:55
06:17
21
ROTTER Michal
CZE
16
45:00
07:22
22
KASPAR Jan
CZE
16
45:31
07:53
23
GASTA Evzen
CZE
17
46:05
08:27
24
KRYDA Miloslav
CZE
16
46:18
08:40
25
ANDRLE David
CZE
16
46:31
08:53