Toi Toi Cup #1 – Slany (CZE) : Résultats

Date : 28/09/2015

Course : Toi Toi Cup #1 - Slany (CZE)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MEISEN Marcel
GER
26
01:03:17
2
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
26
01:03:19
00:02
3
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
32
01:03:19
00:02
4
BOROS Michael
CZE
23
01:03:20
00:03
5
PAPRSTKA Tomas
CZE
23
01:03:41
00:24
6
HARING Martin
SVK
29
01:03:59
00:42
7
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
22
01:04:01
00:44
8
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL
24
01:04:17
01:00
9
VAN DER POEL David
NED
23
01:04:38
01:21
10
BAMBULA Ondrej
CZE
28
01:04:39
01:22
11
EBERL Filip
CZE
33
01:04:59
01:42
12
MALÍK Michal
CZE
26
01:04:59
01:42
13
SCHUBERT Stepan
CZE
19
01:04:59
01:42
14
LASAK Matej
CZE
23
01:05:32
02:15
15
PETRUS Lubomir
CZE
25
01:06:02
02:45
16
KYZIVAT Vladimir
CZE
33
01:06:13
02:56
17
KNÍŽE David
CZE
33
01:06:38
03:21
18
SKALA Jakub
CZE
22
01:07:06
03:49
19
PARBO Joachim
DEN
41
01:07:48
04:31
20
NIPL Vojtech
CZE
22
01:07:58
04:41
21
GLAJZA Ondrej
SVK
21
01:09:07
05:50
22
BENDA Michal
CZE
32
01:09:18
06:01

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
32
42:59
2
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
GER
41
43:56
00:57
3
CZECZINKAROVA Jana
CZE
18
44:28
01:29
4
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
19
44:50
01:51
5
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
SVK
39
45:14
02:15
6
SAFAROVA Adela
CZE
17
45:50
02:51
7
KUNTOVA Vendula
CZE
22
46:11
03:12
8
MIKULASKOVA Martina
CZE
22
47:12
04:13
9
LUKESOVA Denisa
CZE
17
47:30
04:31
10
JEZKOVA Hana
CZE
25
47:41
04:42
11
UNGERMANOVA Elizabeth
CZE
16
48:19
05:20
12
BAJGEROVA Nikola
CZE
18
48:33
05:34
13
MUDRIKOVA Katerina
CZE
19
49:58
06:59
14
VANICKOVA Elena
CZE
19
49:58
06:59
15
GLAJZOVA Erika
SVK
17
50:01
07:02
16
MINARIKOVA-SVECOVA Denisa
CZE
17
50:01
07:02

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
JELINEK Josef
CZE
18
39:44
2
BREZINA Jonas
CZE
17
40:13
00:29
3
SIRUCEK Vaclav
CZE
17
40:26
00:42
4
MOBIS Maximilian
GER
17
40:39
00:55
5
NOVAK Jan
CZE
17
41:10
01:26
6
JARY David
CZE
17
41:15
01:31
7
RUDOLPH Paul
GER
17
41:16
01:32
8
HONZAK David
CZE
16
41:19
01:35
9
HAUPT Tarik
GER
17
41:35
01:51
10
PALICKA Hynek
CZE
16
41:41
01:57
11
PRUDEK Dominik
CZE
17
41:41
01:57
12
ZETAK Michael
CZE
17
41:50
02:06
13
SYROVATKA Matej
CZE
16
42:03
02:19
14
ZADAK David
CZE
16
42:41
02:57
15
BAKUS Tomas
CZE
17
42:46
03:02
16
DRDEK Dominik
CZE
17
42:46
03:02
17
CINK Jan
CZE
16
43:38
03:54
18
HATLE Ondrej
CZE
16
43:39
03:55
19
VOZNICKA Vojtech
CZE
16
43:41
03:57
20
FIALA Josef
CZE
17
44:14
04:30
21
BARTUNEK Marek
CZE
17
44:21
04:37
22
HRUBY Jakub
CZE
17
44:32
04:48
23
SOLAR Krystof
CZE
16
44:59
05:15
24
BARTA Toma
CZE
16
45:42
05:58