The Derby City Cup #2 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 08/11/2015

Course : The Derby City Cup (2) - Louisville, KY (USA)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HYDE Stephen
USA
27
59:08
2
POWERS Jeremy
USA
31
59:24
00:16
3
SUMMERHILL Daniel
USA
25
59:35
00:27
4
DRISCOLL James
USA
28
59:39
00:31
5
WHITE Curtis
USA
19
59:40
00:32
6
WERNER Kerry
USA
23
01:00:05
00:57
7
OWEN Logan
USA
19
01:00:19
01:11
8
MILLBURN Garry
AUS
27
01:00:31
01:23
9
UHL Tristan
USA
26
01:00:31
01:23
10
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
20
01:00:32
01:24
11
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
30
01:00:33
01:25
12
BERDEN Ben
BEL
39
01:01:02
01:54
13
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
26
01:01:03
01:55
14
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
20
01:01:21
02:13
15
HAIDET Lance
USA
17
01:01:28
02:20
16
KAISER Cody
USA
22
01:01:37
02:29
17
CRAIG Adam
USA
33
01:01:42
02:34
18
TREBON Ryan
USA
33
01:01:53
02:45
19
HOKE Mitchell
USA
26
01:02:01
02:53
20
MCDONALD Zach
USA
23
01:02:04
02:56
21
MARION Robert
USA
32
01:02:05
02:57
22
ELLWOOD Grant
USA
18
01:02:12
03:04
23
ECKMANN Yannick
USA
21
01:02:27
03:19
24
BRADFORD-PARISH Kevin
USA
32
01:02:29
03:21
25
WOODALL Ryan
USA
29
01:02:29
03:21
26
FIX Brannan
USA
17
01:02:35
03:27
27
DECKER Carl
USA
39
01:03:30
04:22
28
MCPHERSON Ian
USA
19
01:03:41
04:33
29
RICE Byron
USA
18
01:03:43
04:35
30
WHITTIER Spencer
USA
28
01:03:44
04:36
31
TEATERS Dan
USA
30
01:03:46
04:38
32
LANGE Michael
USA
31
01:04:02
04:54
33
CHANCE Maxx
USA
18
01:04:21
05:13
34
SHORT Philip
USA
23
01:04:49
05:41
35
HALEY Gavin
USA
17
01:04:57
05:49
36
WELLS Jake
USA
36
01:05:03
05:55
37
BRAUN Travis
USA
29
01:05:20
06:12
38
MACKEY Skyler
USA
19
01:05:28
06:20
39
RESEK Hunter
USA
22
01:06:23
07:15

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
COMPTON Katherine
USA
37
44:33
2
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
23
44:47
00:14
3
MANI Caroline
FRA
28
44:54
00:21
4
MILLER Amanda
USA
29
45:06
00:33
5
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
35
46:23
01:50
6
MILLER Meredith
USA
42
46:50
02:17
7
ANDERSON Elle
USA
27
47:00
02:27
8
ARENSMAN Allison
USA
21
47:14
02:41
9
NAUMAN Amanda
USA
26
47:27
02:54
10
GILBERT Sunny
USA
36
47:45
03:12
11
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
26
47:50
03:17
12
STACHER Ally
USA
28
47:55
03:22
13
DYGERT Chloe
USA
18
48:03
03:30
14
ORTON Beth Ann
USA
34
48:10
03:37
15
KOROL Meghan
USA
31
48:19
03:46
16
ZAVETA Erica
USA
26
48:29
03:56
17
CUTLER Jessica
USA
36
48:43
04:10
18
ARENSMAN Hannah
USA
17
48:44
04:11
19
GÓMEZ Carolina
ARG
23
49:08
04:35
20
SWARTZ Emma
USA
18
49:08
04:35
21
GOKEY-SMITH Christina
USA
42
49:31
04:58
22
DUKE Nicole
USA
41
49:43
05:10
23
RATHBUN Laurel
USA
19
49:47
05:14
24
GROSS Rebecca
USA
35
49:50
05:17
25
MALIK Jennifer
USA
24
49:54
05:21
26
PENTA Rosemary
USA
36
51:03
06:30
27
COOGAN CISEK Corey
USA
38
51:11
06:38
28
ZOERNER Ashley
USA
16
51:51
07:18
29
HIGGINS Cari
USA
39
52:05
07:32
30
SANTOS Katherine
USA
18
52:29
07:56
31
BLANDFORD Jenna
USA
31
52:31
07:58
32
HOWARD Erika
USA
27
53:19
08:46