The Derby City Cup #2 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 06/11/2016

Course : The Derby City Cup (2) - Louisville, KY (USA)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HYDE Stephen
USA
29
59:32
2
POWERS Jeremy
USA
33
59:38
00:06
3
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
22
59:47
00:15
4
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
32
01:00:25
00:53
5
KAISER Cody
USA
24
01:00:28
00:56
6
WERNER Kerry
USA
25
01:00:30
00:58
7
WILLSEY Cooper
USA
19
01:00:30
00:58
8
PETROV Spencer
USA
18
01:01:07
01:35
9
HECHT Gage
USA
18
01:01:10
01:38
10
ELLWOOD Grant
USA
20
01:01:13
01:41
11
HAIDET Lance
USA
19
01:01:45
02:13
12
OBERMAN Cole
USA
26
01:02:05
02:33
13
COWIE Tristan
USA
27
01:02:08
02:36
14
ECKMANN Yannick
USA
23
01:02:15
02:43
15
JOHNSON Josh
USA
24
01:02:16
02:44
16
MCPHERSON Ian
USA
21
01:02:24
02:52
17
RICE Byron
USA
20
01:02:25
02:53
18
WOODALL Ryan
USA
31
01:02:36
03:04
19
SELANDER Bjorn
USA
28
01:02:50
03:18
20
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
22
01:03:13
03:41
21
CUPP Cody
USA
22
01:03:18
03:46
22
FIX Brannan
USA
19
01:03:22
03:50
23
AITKEN Christopher
AUS
22
01:03:52
04:20
24
CHANCE Maxx
USA
20
01:04:13
04:41
25
CHAPMAN Tom
AUS
21
01:04:16
04:44
26
MEUCCI Alex
USA
22
01:04:23
04:51
27
MCSHANE Ian
USA
19
01:04:40
05:08
28
TANNER Jack
USA
18
01:05:42
06:10
29
DUTCZAK Michael
USA
23
01:05:46
06:14
30
MACKEY Skyler
USA
21
01:06:16
06:44

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NASH Katerina
CZE
39
49:38
2
COMPTON Katherine
USA
38
50:04
00:26
3
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
21
50:29
00:51
4
MILLER Amanda
USA
30
51:21
01:43
5
MANI Caroline
FRA
29
51:36
01:58
6
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
36
51:50
02:12
7
GILBERT Sunny
USA
37
52:07
02:29
8
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
USA
32
52:19
02:41
9
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
27
52:34
02:56
10
NAUMAN Amanda
USA
27
53:24
03:46
11
GROSS Rebecca
USA
36
53:33
03:55
12
ARENSMAN Allison
USA
22
53:47
04:09
13
RUNNELS Samantha
USA
25
54:03
04:25
14
KACHOREK Emily
USA
36
54:20
04:42
15
WINBERRY Laura
USA
32
54:38
05:00
16
MALIK Jennifer
USA
26
55:01
05:23
17
BARKER Melissa
USA
41
55:37
05:59
18
BARR Megan
USA
29
55:56
06:18
19
BLATT Rebecca
USA
37
57:07
07:29

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
STEPHENSON Denzel
USA
17
46:36
2
MAHER Lane
USA
16
46:36
3
ELLWOOD Ross
USA
17
47:39
01:03
4
WOOD Calder
USA
16
47:42
01:06
5
FUNSTON Scott
USA
16
47:48
01:12
6
SWARTZ Caleb
USA
17
48:26
01:50
7
GUNSALUS Gregory
USA
16
48:46
02:10
8
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Benjamin
USA
16
48:59
02:23
9
SCHULZ George
USA
17
49:15
02:39
10
BOOTS Kendrick
USA
16
49:34
02:58
11
LOGUE Sebastian
USA
17
49:55
03:19
12
NOEL Sam
USA
16
50:07
03:31
13
SMITH Tyler
USA
16
50:25
03:49
14
BROOKS Camden
USA
16
50:35
03:59
15
BRYANT Isaac
USA
16
50:47
04:11
16
GEYSELS Xander
BEL
16
51:11
04:35
17
BRUNNER Nolan
USA
16
51:51
05:15
18
BEIRNE Nicholas
USA
17
52:32
05:56
19
ROCKWOOD Dylan
USA
16
53:54
07:18
20
JEFFERSON Gentry
USA
16
54:13
07:37