The Derby City Cup #1 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 07/11/2015

Course : The Derby City Cup (1) - Louisville, KY (USA)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HYDE Stephen
USA
28
01:01:03
2
POWERS Jeremy
USA
32
01:01:05
00:02
3
OWEN Logan
USA
20
01:01:34
00:31
4
TREBON Ryan
USA
34
01:02:06
01:03
5
WHITE Curtis
USA
20
01:02:23
01:20
6
WERNER Kerry
USA
24
01:02:24
01:21
7
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
31
01:02:25
01:22
8
LIVERMON Travis
USA
27
01:02:46
01:43
9
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
21
01:02:46
01:43
10
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
21
01:03:10
02:07
11
MILLBURN Garry
AUS
28
01:03:17
02:14
12
DRISCOLL James
USA
29
01:03:20
02:17
13
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
35
01:04:06
03:03
14
ELLWOOD Grant
USA
19
01:04:19
03:16
15
HOKE Mitchell
USA
27
01:04:23
03:20
16
UHL Tristan
USA
27
01:04:23
03:20
17
HAIDET Lance
USA
18
01:04:53
03:50
18
CRAIG Adam
USA
34
01:05:08
04:05
19
DECKER Carl
USA
40
01:05:25
04:22
20
BRADFORD-PARISH Kevin
USA
33
01:05:28
04:25
21
ECKMANN Yannick
USA
22
01:05:35
04:32
22
KAISER Cody
USA
23
01:05:49
04:46
23
ROBINSON Hugo
GBR
21
01:05:55
04:52
24
MARION Robert
USA
33
01:06:23
05:20
25
FIX Brannan
USA
18
01:06:34
05:31
26
KNAPP Ryan
USA
31
01:07:27
06:24
27
MCPHERSON Ian
USA
20
01:07:53
06:50
28
MCSHANE Ian
USA
18
01:08:16
07:13
29
MACKEY Skyler
USA
20
01:08:18
07:15
30
DUFOUR Jerry
USA
18
01:08:23
07:20

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
COMPTON Katherine
USA
37
45:14
2
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
23
45:34
00:20
3
ANDERSON Elle
USA
27
45:59
00:45
4
MANI Caroline
FRA
28
46:25
01:11
5
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
30
46:39
01:25
6
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
35
46:44
01:30
7
MILLER Amanda
USA
29
47:00
01:46
8
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
26
48:38
03:24
9
ZAVETA Eric
USA
26
48:53
03:39
10
MILLER Meredith
USA
42
49:26
04:12
11
ORTON Beth Ann
USA
34
49:42
04:28
12
ARENSMAN Hannah
USA
17
49:44
04:30
13
GOKEY-SMITH Christina
USA
42
50:16
05:02
14
CUTLER Jessica
USA
36
50:23
05:09
15
SWARTZ Emma
USA
18
50:34
05:20
16
GÓMEZ Carolina
ARG
23
50:48
05:34
17
MERTZ Nicole
USA
28
51:00
05:46
18
STACHER Ally
USA
28
51:16
06:02
19
MALIK Jennifer
USA
24
51:19
06:05
20
KOROL Meghan
USA
31
51:21
06:07
21
ARENSMAN Allison
USA
21
51:55
06:41
22
GROSS Rebecca
USA
35
52:21
07:07

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HECHT Gage
USA
17
41:50
2
PETROV Spencer
USA
17
42:03
00:13
3
BRUNNER Eric
USA
17
42:39
00:49
4
STEPHENSON Denzel
USA
16
42:43
00:53
5
CLOUSE Evan
USA
16
42:51
01:01
6
BEARD Cameron
USA
17
44:12
02:22
7
LEWIS Jordan
USA
17
44:25
02:35
8
TANNER Jack
USA
17
44:32
02:42
9
BARROW Noah
AUS
17
44:32
02:42
10
BICKMORE Cade
USA
17
44:48
02:58
11
MCGILL Scott
USA
17
44:50
03:00
12
ELLWOOD Ross
USA
16
45:09
03:19
13
SCHULZ George
USA
16
45:23
03:33
14
BAILEY Cassidy
USA
16
45:24
03:34
15
COPPOLILLO Henry
USA
16
45:43
03:53
16
RINDISBACHER Vivien
CAN
16
46:41
04:51
17
BUCHANAN Brayden
USA
16
46:57
05:07
18
GREATHOUSE Tristan
USA
17
47:01
05:11
19
FRITZINGER Edward
USA
16
48:00
06:10
20
CHRISTIAN Alexander
USA
16
48:26
06:36
21
BACON Ruben
USA
16
48:48
06:58
22
YOUNG Zachary
USA
16
49:03
07:13