The Derby City Cup #1 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 05/11/2016

Course : The Derby City Cup (1) - Louisville, KY (USA)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HYDE Stephen
USA
29
01:00:55
2
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
22
01:01:05
00:10
3
WERNER Kerry
USA
25
01:01:07
00:12
4
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
32
01:01:07
00:12
5
WHITE Curtis
USA
21
01:01:13
00:18
6
HECHT Gage
USA
18
01:01:17
00:22
7
ECKMANN Yannick
USA
23
01:01:17
00:22
8
POWERS Jeremy
USA
33
01:01:18
00:23
9
LIVERMON Travis
USA
28
01:01:38
00:43
10
COWIE Tristan
USA
27
01:01:40
00:45
11
PETROV Spencer
USA
18
01:01:45
00:50
12
LINDINE Justin
USA
32
01:02:19
01:24
13
ELLWOOD Grant
USA
20
01:02:37
01:42
14
SELANDER Bjorn
USA
28
01:02:48
01:53
15
KAISER Cody
USA
24
01:02:54
01:59
16
HAIDET Lance
USA
19
01:03:03
02:08
17
WILLSEY Cooper
USA
19
01:03:35
02:40
18
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
28
01:03:45
02:50
19
CHANCE Maxx
USA
20
01:03:50
02:55
20
FIX Brannan
USA
19
01:03:56
03:01
21
WOODALL Ryan
USA
31
01:04:07
03:12
22
MCPHERSON Ian
USA
21
01:04:15
03:20
23
CUPP Cody
USA
22
01:04:32
03:37
24
PURVIS John
USA
28
01:04:37
03:42
25
DRUMMOND Chris
USA
34
01:04:49
03:54
26
RICE Byron
USA
20
01:04:52
03:57
27
OBERMAN Cole
USA
26
01:05:47
04:52
28
JOHNSON Josh
USA
24
01:05:51
04:56
29
CHAPMAN Tom
AUS
21
01:05:55
05:00
30
REARDON Andrew
USA
34
01:06:11
05:16
31
TANNER Jack
USA
18
01:06:48
05:53
32
CAMPBELL Kacey
USA
26
01:07:02
06:07
33
KIEFFER Samuel
USA
21
01:07:11
06:16
34
MACKEY Skyler
USA
21
01:07:33
06:38
35
AITKEN Christopher
AUS
22
01:07:41
06:46

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NASH Katerina
CZE
39
50:15
2
COMPTON Katherine
USA
38
50:16
00:01
3
WHITE Emma
USA
19
51:25
01:10
4
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
21
51:35
01:20
5
MANI Caroline
FRA
29
52:05
01:50
6
MILLER Amanda
USA
30
52:20
02:05
7
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
27
52:35
02:20
8
GILBERT Sunny
USA
37
52:59
02:44
9
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
36
53:34
03:19
10
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
USA
32
53:56
03:41
11
NAUMAN Amanda
USA
27
54:25
04:10
12
FINCHAMP Hannah
USA
21
54:46
04:31
13
GROSS Rebecca
USA
36
54:57
04:42
14
GREASER Jena
USA
30
55:05
04:50
15
ARENSMAN Allison
USA
22
55:38
05:23
16
RUNNELS Samantha
USA
25
55:50
05:35
17
KACHOREK Emily
USA
36
55:59
05:44
18
WINBERRY Laura
USA
32
56:12
05:57
19
BARKER Melissa
USA
41
56:36
06:21
20
BARR Megan
USA
29
56:49
06:34
21
SANTOS Katherine
USA
19
58:20
08:05

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MAHER Lane
USA
16
39:47
2
STEPHENSON Denzel
USA
17
39:53
00:06
3
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Benjamin
USA
16
40:27
00:40
4
SWARTZ Caleb
USA
17
40:34
00:47
5
ELLWOOD Ross
USA
17
40:38
00:51
6
FUNSTON Scott
USA
16
40:39
00:52
7
WOOD Calder
USA
16
40:59
01:12
8
SCHULZ George
USA
17
41:12
01:25
9
GUNSALUS Gregory
USA
16
41:29
01:42
10
NOEL Sam
USA
16
41:40
01:53
11
CLOUSE Evan
USA
17
41:52
02:05
12
BOOTS Kendrick
USA
16
42:14
02:27
13
LOGUE Sebastian
USA
17
42:33
02:46
14
BROOKS Camden
USA
16
42:44
02:57
15
SMITH Tyler
USA
16
42:51
03:04
16
BRYANT Isaac
USA
16
42:57
03:10
17
BRUNNER Nolan
USA
16
43:13
03:26
18
JEFFERSON Gentry
USA
16
43:54
04:07
19
BEIRNE Nicholas
USA
17
44:05
04:18
20
LEWIS Simon
USA
17
44:27
04:40
21
VAUGHN Daniel
USA
16
45:40
05:53
22
ROCKWOOD Dylan
USA
16
47:28
07:41