The Cycle-Smart Northampton International #2 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 13/11/2016

Course : The Cycle-Smart Northampton International (2) – Northampton, MA (USA)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WHITE Curtis
USA
21
56:16
2
POWERS Jeremy
USA
33
56:21
00:05
3
MCNICHOLAS Dylan
USA
36
57:40
01:24
4
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
28
57:42
01:26
5
MARTIN Jeremy
CAN
24
58:03
01:47
6
GOGUEN Peter
USA
20
58:30
02:14
7
BEARD Cameron
USA
18
58:38
02:22
8
JUILIANO Andrew
USA
28
58:41
02:25
9
MARION Robert
USA
34
58:46
02:30
10
ST JOHN Derrick
CAN
39
58:46
02:30
11
MYERSON Adam
USA
44
59:40
03:24
12
MURPHY Evan
USA
28
59:49
03:33
13
SNYDER Jordan
USA
35
59:52
03:36
14
BLACKBURN Trent
USA
21
01:00:03
03:47
15
DAIGLE Marc-André
CAN
35
01:00:03
03:47
16
LEMKE Nicholas
USA
33
01:00:11
03:55
17
MIHALIK Michael
USA
34
01:00:22
04:06
18
GOGUELY Jules
USA
23
01:00:35
04:19
19
ST GERMAIN Adam
USA
32
01:00:37
04:21
20
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
29
01:00:42
04:26
21
OWENS Michael
USA
18
01:01:08
04:52
22
LANDO Nicholas
USA
19
01:01:15
04:59
23
CLEMENTS Matthew
GBR
19
01:01:35
05:19
24
JUDELSON Max
USA
29
01:01:42
05:26
25
ECKERT John
USA
32
01:01:47
05:31
26
FITZGIBBONS Daniel
USA
30
01:01:48
05:32
27
ADASAVAGE Gerald
USA
30
01:01:50
05:34
28
BERHTRAM Charles
USA
36
01:01:50
05:34
29
WILLIS Tim
USA
27
01:01:52
05:36
30
MURPHY Kyle
USA
25
01:01:53
05:37
31
PRESCOTT Fred
USA
30
01:02:00
05:44
32
SMITH Bradford
USA
33
01:02:05
05:49
33
CURTIS Zachary
USA
21
01:02:08
05:52
34
BORDEN Andrew
USA
19
01:02:19
06:03
35
NIESEN Chris
USA
25
01:02:22
06:06
36
SCOTT Cameron
USA
18
01:02:23
06:07
37
MOLLO Matthew
USA
33
01:02:33
06:17
38
BUTLER Case
USA
21
01:02:43
06:27
39
THIBAULT Jean-Philippe
CAN
27
01:02:52
06:36
40
WILLARD Ted
USA
35
01:03:01
06:45
41
REUTER Colin
USA
34
01:03:04
06:48
42
WISSEL Michael
USA
39
01:03:09
06:53
43
GOORSKEY Abe
USA
33
01:03:18
07:02
44
OAKES Aaron
USA
34
01:03:28
07:12
45
KESSLER David
USA
23
01:03:31
07:15
46
TYLER Matthew
USA
27
01:03:37
07:21
47
BRADSHAW Peter
USA
37
01:03:38
07:22
48
JACOBS Jayson
USA
32
01:03:39
07:23
49
GRIFFO Gregg
USA
29
01:03:40
07:24
50
VRAMBOUT Oliver
USA
42
01:03:46
07:30
51
SCOTT Andy
USA
26
01:04:06
07:50
52
JACOBS Jayson
USA
32
01:04:14
07:58
53
BUEHRER Preston
USA
27
01:04:17
08:01
54
WENCZEL Kale
USA
18
01:05:04
08:48
55
SCHON Ian
USA
26
01:05:11
08:55
56
BUTLER Derrick
USA
23
01:05:18
09:02
57
SOUSA Matthew
USA
29
01:05:35
09:19
58
ROSS Anson
USA
26
01:05:46
09:30

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WHITE Emma
USA
19
44:57
2
NOBLE Ellen
USA
21
45:03
00:06
3
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
23
45:17
00:20
4
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
36
45:27
00:30
5
KEMMERER Arley
USA
32
45:35
00:38
6
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
30
47:27
02:30
7
ELLIOTT Natasha
CAN
38
47:33
02:36
8
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
USA
33
47:37
02:40
9
WRIGHT Julie
USA
30
47:40
02:43
10
LEGGE Regina
USA
32
48:08
03:11
11
ARMAN Daniele
USA
26
48:21
03:24
12
NORTHCOTT Katherine
USA
35
48:25
03:28
13
GROSS Rebecca
USA
36
48:41
03:44
14
RUBINO Rachel
USA
32
49:15
04:18
15
VAN DER HOOP Julie
CAN
28
49:23
04:26
16
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
32
49:34
04:37
17
FACCONE Erin
USA
32
49:39
04:42
18
DINAN Clio
USA
19
49:49
04:52
19
SZYMKOWICZ Caitlin
USA
32
49:56
04:59
20
VETTER Jauron
USA
42
50:15
05:18
21
GROGAN Joanne
USA
41
50:24
05:27
22
HEISE Alana
CAN
43
50:26
05:29
23
TAPIAS Natalie
USA
27
50:36
05:39
24
WANATKathleen
USA
42
50:56
05:59
25
WHITE Elizabeth
USA
22
51:06
06:09
26
PICIGA Natascha
CAN
37
51:09
06:12
27
WILLIAMS Paige
USA
20
51:36
06:39
28
SEIPP Carol Jeane
USA
41
51:46
06:49
29
LUPIEN Leslie
USA
28
52:09
07:12
30
LUKOWSKI Elizabeth
USA
39
52:27
07:30
31
WOJEWODA Jenyy
USA
36
52:35
07:38
32
THOMPSON Stephanie
USA
29
53:12
08:15
33
MUDGE Taryn
USA
30
53:16
08:19
34
DOWD Caitlin
USA
26
54:01
09:04
35
MELIKIAN Sara
USA
27
55:45
10:48