The Cycle-Smart Northampton International #1 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 12/11/2016

Course : The Cycle-Smart Northampton International (1) – Northampton, MA (USA)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WHITE Curtis
USA
21
01:01:56
2
KISSEBERTH Jack
USA
23
01:02:09
00:13
3
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
28
01:02:12
00:16
4
POWERS Jeremy
USA
33
01:02:30
00:34
5
MCNICHOLAS Dylan
USA
36
01:02:34
00:38
6
MARTIN Jeremy
CAN
24
01:02:35
00:39
7
GOGUEN Peter
USA
20
01:02:41
00:45
8
ST JOHN Derrick
CAN
39
01:03:35
01:39
9
MARION Robert
USA
34
01:03:36
01:40
10
MYERSON Adam
USA
44
01:03:36
01:40
11
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
29
01:03:39
01:43
12
GAGNE Raphael
CAN
29
01:03:52
01:56
13
BEARD Cameron
USA
18
01:04:31
02:35
14
ST GERMAIN Adam
USA
32
01:04:47
02:51
15
SCOTT Andy
USA
26
01:04:47
02:51
16
JUDELSON Max
USA
29
01:04:47
02:51
17
SNYDER Jordan
USA
35
01:04:52
02:56
18
MURPHY Evan
USA
28
01:05:37
03:41
19
GOGUELY Jules
USA
23
01:05:44
03:48
20
BLACKBURN Trent
USA
21
01:05:47
03:51
21
DAIGLE Marc-André
CAN
35
01:05:47
03:51
22
BUTLER Case
USA
21
01:05:52
03:56
23
MCCORMACK Alex
USA
16
01:06:07
04:11
24
WILLIS Tim
USA
27
01:06:09
04:13
25
MIHALIK Michael
USA
34
01:06:23
04:27
26
SOUSA Matthew
USA
29
01:06:28
04:32
27
KESSLER David
USA
23
01:06:33
04:37
28
OWENS Michael
USA
18
01:06:36
04:40
29
WENCZEL Kale
USA
18
01:06:39
04:43
30
LEMKE Nicholas
USA
33
01:06:53
04:57
31
BORDEN Andrew
USA
19
01:06:54
04:58
32
FITZGIBBONS Daniel
USA
30
01:07:03
05:07
33
LANDRY Michael
USA
27
01:07:05
05:09
34
WISSEL Michael
USA
39
01:07:09
05:13
35
DOMBROWSKI Joe
USA
25
01:07:10
05:14
36
FIELD Chris
USA
34
01:07:19
05:23
37
CLEMENTS Matthew
GBR
19
01:07:21
05:25
38
ADASAVAGE Gerald
USA
30
01:07:25
05:29
39
SMITH Bradford
USA
33
01:07:33
05:37
40
MURPHY Kyle
USA
25
01:07:51
05:55
41
ERCHULL Matthew
USA
30
01:07:57
06:01
42
LANDO Nicholas
USA
19
01:08:00
06:04
43
CURTIS Zachary
USA
21
01:08:01
06:05
44
NIESEN Chris
USA
25
01:08:04
06:08
45
TYLER Matthew
USA
27
01:08:23
06:27
46
BUEHRER Preston
USA
27
01:08:28
06:32
47
WILLARD Ted
USA
35
01:08:34
06:38
48
YAROSH Scott
USA
35
01:08:38
06:42
49
JUILIANO Andrew
USA
28
01:08:43
06:47
50
MANDERFELD Tristan
USA
21
01:08:44
06:48
51
JACOBS Jayson
USA
32
01:08:44
06:48
52
REUTER Colin
USA
34
01:08:44
06:48
53
GRIFFO Gregg
USA
29
01:08:46
06:50
54
JACOBS Jayson
USA
32
01:08:53
06:57
55
VRAMBOUT Oliver
USA
42
01:08:54
06:58
56
SCOTT Cameron
USA
18
01:09:08
07:12
57
OAKES Aaron
USA
34
01:09:18
07:22
58
BRADSHAW Peter
USA
37
01:09:33
07:37
59
SCHON Ian
USA
26
01:09:33
07:37
60
BUTLER Derrick
USA
23
01:09:44
07:48
61
ROSS Anson
USA
26
01:09:46
07:50
62
GOORSKEY Abe
USA
33
01:10:04
08:08
63
RAAB Trevor
USA
23
01:10:39
08:43

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
23
41:54
2
WHITE Emma
USA
19
42:05
00:11
3
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
36
42:57
01:03
4
NOBLE Ellen
USA
21
43:38
01:44
5
KEMMERER Arley
USA
32
43:51
01:57
6
ELLIOTT Natasha
CAN
38
44:11
02:17
7
WRIGHT Julie
USA
30
44:12
02:18
8
NORTHCOTT Katherine
USA
35
44:17
02:23
9
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
USA
33
44:23
02:29
10
ARMAN Daniele
USA
26
44:28
02:34
11
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
32
44:53
02:59
12
GROSS Rebecca
USA
36
45:01
03:07
13
RUBINO Rachel
USA
32
45:09
03:15
14
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
30
45:13
03:19
15
LEGGE Regina
USA
32
45:36
03:42
16
DINAN Clio
USA
19
46:23
04:29
17
FACCONE Erin
USA
32
46:29
04:35
18
WHITE Elizabeth
USA
22
46:41
04:47
19
VETTER Jauron
USA
42
46:48
04:54
20
TAPIAS Natalie
USA
27
46:52
04:58
21
SZYMKOWICZ Caitlin
USA
32
46:54
05:00
22
RAMSAY Turner
USA
16
47:26
05:32
23
VAN DER HOOP Julie
CAN
28
47:35
05:41
24
WANAT Kathleen
USA
42
47:47
05:53
25
GROGAN Joanne
USA
41
48:04
06:10
26
LEWANDOWSKI Rebecca
USA
31
48:18
06:24
27
MOLDEN Emily
USA
36
48:25
06:31
28
WILLIAMS Paige
USA
20
48:30
06:36
29
SEIPP Carol Jeane
USA
41
48:39
06:45
30
LUPIEN Leslie
USA
28
48:59
07:05
31
THOMPSON Stephanie
USA
29
49:05
07:11
32
MORRISON Frances
USA
29
49:07
07:13
33
HEISE Alana
CAN
43
49:20
07:26
34
COX Andrea
USA
47
49:28
07:34
35
PICIGA Natascha
CAN
37
49:37
07:43
36
WOJEWODA Jenyy
USA
36
49:39
07:45
37
SMITH Michele
USA
39
49:39
07:45
38
LUKOWSKI Elizabeth
USA
39
49:40
07:46
39
BAUER Lindsey
USA
31
50:00
08:06
40
DOWD Caitlin
USA
26
50:08
08:14
41
HAUSLE Lydia
USA
25
50:29
08:35
42
MAY Rhys
USA
27
50:57
09:03
43
NORRIS Alixanna
USA
35
52:03
10:09
44
TRACY Julie
USA
30
53:21
11:27